April 2016 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination Results and Passers

0 Shares

The results of the April 2016 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination, also known as the April 2016 Electrical Engineering Board Exam, held on April 10-11, 2016 have been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced that 808 out of 1,957 examinees passed the examination given by the Board of Electrical Engineering. The examination was held in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Lucena. The results were released in three (3) working day from the last day of the examination.

Starting April 20, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done online. Please visit the PRC website at www.prc.gov.ph and follow the instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the April 2016 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination will be announced later.

NOTE: You can also use the search box below to look for certain names.

April 2016 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 10-11, 2016 and Released on APRIL 15, 2016
NAME
ABALO, SHANELEY
ABANTE, MARCIANO JR CASTILLO
ABARRACOSO, CHARLIE DIONISIO
ABATA, RAYMOND DOMONDON
ABBANG, NADZMEER SULAN
ABELGAS, RON CARLO CANSERAN
ABESAMIS, KREIG AUDREY LAMERA
ABO-ABO, JOHN PAUL REBUTA
ABRACIA, MARVIN ORBITA
ACASO, INOCENCIO TRABAJO
ACEBEDO, ROLDAN ESPEJO
ACOB, MARY ANGELENE ATIENZA
ACOBA, DARYL CADELINIA
ADIGUE, ASAPH TADEJA
ADINA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TUTOP
ADRIANO, BENEDICTO ADRIAN MARTIN
AGBUYA, ROLLY CUANGEY
AGENA, KENNETH GEROLEO
AGUADO, JIM BOY ARCEGA
AGUILAR, CRIS BOADO
AGUINALDO, EVANDER JAMES TORRES
ALAMAN, DARYLLE PELIÑA
ALAMON, RABBI SILAWAN
ALARZAR, MARK FRANCIS BARIA
ALAURIN, IVAN PRAX LARITA
ALBAÑO, JOHN PAUL HOLLON
ALCANCIA, JAYSON RALPH ESPAÑOLA
ALCANTARA, JHONNER PORTERA
ALCANTARA, KIM ARIEL MALARAYAP
ALEJANDRE, ANGELA JOY TIPOSO
ALFARO, DONALD JAYSON ESPEJO
ALFECHE, RONNIE JR JARME
ALIDO, AIDENN FRUELDA
ALIGUYON, REX ALVIN BRIONES
ALLENA, CHRISTENE ANGELA RICO
ALLONES, JENNY MARRIE BOT-OY
ALONAJAN, JOMAR VINTAYEN
ALTURAS, JUNE RENDEL CUGUING
ALUNES, GILBEN JR MARCOS
ALZUBI, BRIXTON CORROS
AMADOR, LORENZO DILLIARTE
AMIT, JOHNEDEL FUENTES
AMODIA, SEVERINO JR DEIPARINE
AMPASO, MOHAMAD AMARODIN LOMONDOT
AMPOG, ANGELO PILAYRE
ANCHETA, ALEXIS GUMABAO
ANDAL, DAN SAMUEL ANTENOR
ANDALAN, JAMES STEVEN DUMAAN
ANDAYA, EDISON AUSTRIA
ANDRADE, JANZEN VON MABALOT
ANDRES, CHINGLY SERGIE PALMES
ANDULTE, DUVAL OTURA
ANGELES, JONASH MENDOZA
ANOG, JAJIE VILLAS
ANOG, RAJMIKO APOSTOL
ANTARAN, TEACHA GUERRERO
ANTENOR, MARC VONN PANCHITA
ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN JOY RUMINGQUET
ANTONIO, MARVIN AMER JUANITEZ
APARIL, REYMOND LIBORES
APELLIDO, RICHARD TABARES
APUYA, JEVON TADO
AQUIATAN, ROXANNE MAY BELTRAN
ARANDA, EPHRAIM ALEDO
ARARACAP, OLYCRIS ELINAR FOJAS
ARATO, JAN SERGIO ESTILLER
ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON
ARCARTADO, MARK ANTHONY LADERA
ARCEÑO, JOANNE LATORRE
ARCINAS, RYAN ANDREW ESCOBAR
ARDANIEL, MICHAEL JAY CORPUZ
AREVALO, KARL ANTHONY MACALISANG
ARGANA, MARK EDWARD BALEDA
ARIATE, JOHN ALFRED GUARDACASA
ARIETA, RECTO I AZAÑA
ARO, MARION NIÑO MENGUITO
ARROYO, JAYWARD ESTRELLA
ARUTA, ANGELO PAOLO VILLANUEVA
ATIENZA, ANTHONY JEFFERSON SAET
ATIENZA, DARWIN ASI
AUSTRIA, JONAS JOHN EARL MAÑIBO
AUSTRIA, JUSTIN RAY DELGADO
AUTIDA, JUNDIE VALDUEZA
AZARES, ALAN JR BENEMERITO
BABAS, MCWHEEL BAYLON
BADAJOS, JUDE MICHAEL
BADATO, ROAMAR ECLE
BADEO, JONATHAN GARCIA
BAETA, ANDREW OLASO
BAGO, CHRISTOPHER BONGANAY
BAGSIT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
BAGUIO, ANDRES JR BRIGOLI
BAGULAYA, GIL JR LARIOQUE
BAISAS, JAYSON PATANA
BALADAD, DELVYCX HIPOL
BALANGUE, KERWEEN ALCEBAR
BALBACAL, ERIKA LAINE POLGEN
BALBUENA, CHARLIE AUXTERO
BALINGIT, TJ RAZ
BALLADA, MAUREEN ETCUBAÑAS
BALTAZAR, NELSON CAINTO
BANAAG, MARK KEVIN MANGURALI
BANIAGA, CHRISTOPHER TUNGAY
BARBADO, MARLON CACCAM
BARING, RUSSELL JOHN ESTRERA
BASAS, RAUL JR ABELLA
BATINGAL, RUDY LAURENTE
BAURE, AUREL HANDUGAN
BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN RUNATAY
BAUTISTA, JAN FLORO SALUDARIO
BAUTISTA, REYMAR SOMIDO
BAUTISTA, VANESSA ELLAINE MAGNAYE
BAYER, APRIL ARAÑO
BAYONA, MARK ANTHONY ALMELIA
BELA-O, LEONARD CUADLISAN
BELARMINO, MAXGEL AMOGUIS
BELDAD, REMAR RAMIREZ
BENTILLO, DINO ORTIZ
BENTILLO, MATEO JR ORTIZ
BERCILLA, EDDIE JR BARAL
BERDISIN, JEFFREY ARANTON
BERGONIO, ARNOLD RHOMEL MAKABENTA
BERMAS, ALBERT BUERE
BERMAS, JOSEPH MARCE
BERNARDO, GIANCARLO ANGELES
BERZALDO, ROCHE MAE VITOR
BIALNO, DIXON PONGSAYAN
BIGYAN, GLOBERT CLAVERIA
BISNAR, WILFREDO NUEVAS
BISQUERA, FRANCES IRENE CASTILLO
BLASTIQUE, HAROLD ATIENZA
BOBIS, DHON XEAN SAN MIGUEL
BOBIS, RANDY ARAOJO
BOG-AC, DO TAMBALONG
BOISER, SANNY PARAGATOS
BONDOC, PAUL ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
BOOL, MARIVETTE CONCEPCION
BOONGALING, PAMELA CAMILLE VILLAFRANCA
BRAGA, JOSE MARIA ESTRELLANA
BRES, LOUIE ALFRED HORTILANO
BRIONES, JON AMIEL MANPOSTE
BRIOSO, GILBERT III PUZON
BRITON, NOLAN IVAN HERNANDEZ
BRUAN, JAYSON RAMAS
BUAN, GERALD OCAMPO
BULAONG, RICHARD RENZ LIGERA
BUQUID, JERDAN CANICOSA
BUTALID, RICHARD CAÑETE
CAACBAY, AARON PAUL ALOVERA
CABACCANG, GEORGE ARISTON TORDIL
CABIZARES, RICKY TABAL
CABO, SANNY RAPADA
CABRAL, ANGELO ALBERT BENITEZ
CABRERA, JET PAULO
CABRILLAS, MARK ANTHONY RAMIREZ
CABUGAO, REYNAN DASA
CACERES, JECIEL OSIAL
CADA-O, WYLDER KEN DIMAS
CAGUIMBAL, JERIC PESIGAN
CAHILIG, FRITZ NIÑO PUNIO
CAINGAT, MENDRIN JOHN GARCIA
CAJUDO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER VIRREY
CALAMCAM, ALVIN RUMUAR
CALIXTO, JESTER SETH BESWAYAN
CALMA, JAYVE KIT ARVIN EGAM
CALUNA, MICHAEL JAN MANCHING
CALVEZ, REYNO MOPON
CAMARAO, MIDEL BUCAOTO
CAMATA, PATRICK ANDREE ABITRIA
CAMILLER, LAURENCE REY GATELA
CANAREJO, OLIVER ARCAÑO
CANDELARIO, DERWIN ROBENACIO
CANONIZADO, KEREN HEIDE CUSTODIO
CANTOS, SHERLYN DE LOS REYES
CANUTO, JOHN TOMINIO
CAOILE, MARGIELYN VIADO
CAPE, ELMER JUN CAYANG
CAPULE, ELAINE SEVILLA
CARAGAN, KRISTOPHER SANTOS
CARAMPATAN, CHARLES EMMANUEL REYES
CARANZO, KENNY RYL BUYTRAGO
CARESOSA, JOSEPH EARL GALLENERO
CARILLO, DENNIS NOEL GULANE
CARINGAL, NORIEL PAGARAN
CAROLINO, MARK VINCENT ANTONIO
CARRILLO, JOHN PAULO BABEJES
CASERA, PHILIP JOHN SALISE
CASIBANG, MARIEL DAN CASTILLO
CASIÑO, JOHN DEER ADELAN
CASQUEJO, JORIEL GENODEPANON
CASTAÑEDA, HANA LEAH APIGO
CASTILLO, JERIC LESTER BALADAD
CASTILLO, MARK LLOYD SABLAN
CASTRO, ANGELO LIZARDA
CASTUERAS, CELINE ALMIRA PACHECO
CATABAY, GRACE MONSES
CATAPANG, DONNA ERICKA MAGBATOC
CATARMAN, RONALD SALINAS
CAWILAN, MOISES LAURENTE
CAYABYAB, MARK ANGELO AUSTRIA
CAYMO, ROBERT MUNSAYAC
CELESTE, MARVIN ALDONZA
CEPEDA, RUEL BUSA
CHAVEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER SERAPEN
CHU, DALE RICHMOND LOBO
CLARIÑO, CARLOS AZUR
CLAUS, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
CLAVERIA, NATHALIE COLEEN ARAULLO
CLEMENTE, CARLYLE SHANE BACAL
CLOTARIO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MILANTE
COLANSE, JONAS TACBAS
COLIAO, JEFERSON RESPECIA
COMEDA, GLEN JR LAIGO
COMIGHOD, LEONARDO LLEMIT
CONSOLACION, JUAN MIGUEL MATIAS
CONSTANTINO, JEMUELL JOHN SAGADRACA
CORBO, JAYSON DANILA
CORDERO, RAFAELLE NACARIO
CORONADO, PAUL JOSEPH SOLIS
CORRE, AURELIO JR DISTINGUIDO
CORTEZ, LAURENCE BALAGOT
CORTEZ, VICTOR JR CABASE
CRUZ, RHYSZ RAMOS
CUADRA, MARK GERALD DELOS SANTOS
CUBILLO, JONNIF SALDIVAR JALAWIG
CUDAL, CRISTIAN BALTERO
CUDAPAS, JEFFREY CASANOVA
CUETO, CHRISTIAN NORJAY GARAN
CUNANAN, JULIUS CESAR POBLETE
CUSI, MARK ANTHONY PADUA
CUYA, MARIEL ESPELETA
DACANAY, DIONISIO JR DACO-AG
DACER, NORBERTO III JOSE
DAGO-OC, REYNALLE CANONIGO
DALANGIN, MARICRIS BEJAR
DALANON, XERXIS DOMINIC GUNO
DALAZA, MIRIAM DOCTOLERO
DALIGDIG, BRIAN APAS
DAMAYO, TED SAMULDE
DAVID, NICHOLE ANNE PACULANAN
DE CASTRO, JAYLOUR BAJANA
DE CASTRO, JAYVEE MAGBOO
DE CASTRO, JONAS SAGALA
DE CASTRO, NHERLYN CABAGYO
DE GUZMAN, ARJAN JAKE RUAYA
DE GUZMAN, EMERSON SUELTO
DE GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH ESCUADRO
DE JESUS, JONATHAN FRANCIS CAYABYAB
DE LARA, MARLO DE LEON
DE LEON, JEFFREY KEVIN BUNDOC
DE LEON, LEONALD JR FERMILL
DE LOS REYES, RUDOLPH ALVAREZ
DE LUNA, JOHN ERASMOS MARI LAYSON
DE LUNA, RONALD DE LUNA
DE MESA, JAMES
DE PEDRO, MARK LESTER TARAPE
DE ROMA, MIKAEL ACAL
DEL ROSARIO, JERIC QUILATAN
DELA CRUZ, ERICKSON PUNO
DELA CRUZ, LEO JOHN TORRES
DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAGUNTAS
DELA CRUZ, RONALD GINOY
DELA CUESTA, KEVIN JOHN YATAR
DELA LUNA, HEROLD CHRISTIAN MANIGBAS
DELA PAZ, GIDEON JOHN TIAMSING
DELA PEÑA, PATRICKSON PEPITO
DELA ROCA, NESTOR JR ODESTE
DELA ROSA, JONAH FESARIT
DELA ROSA, RHOM JUSTIN GARCIA
DELATOR, DONALD SEVILLA
DELFIN, ROI ROQUERO
DELGADO, NIÑO PAUL DE JESUS
DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY MANAYAO
DELOS SANTOS, ANGELO GOJAR
DELOS SANTOS, MARC VINCE CORONADO
DEMOTICA, ROBERT ARIEGO
DERAMAS, JONNEL BONUEL
DERI, JEROME JAO
DIAZ, JOSEPH FREEMAN ESPAYOS
DIMAANO, JONAS DIMACULANGAN
DIMAANO, MARVIN VIRTUCIO
DIMACULANGAN, ROSE ANN BULACLAC
DIMAL, AIMAR JAY ESPIRITU
DIMAYUGO, HARMON DIAZ
DINGLASAN, CHARMAINE RAMIREZ
DINOY, JOHN BERTSAN QUIROL
DIONISIO, WILLIAM RASONABLE
DIPASUPIL, MARK KEVIN CATAPANG
DIPASUPIL, RICHARD JAYSON CARLOS
DIZON, JEFFREY LLOYD BULINGOT
DIZON, MANUEL CHRISTHOPER ABAYON
DOBLE, JAN DOMINIC ARRIESGADO
DOCTAMA, APRIL DEOCAREZA
DOCTOR, ALMIRA DIESTA
DOGNIDON, JOHN DAVID RONDILLA
DONAIRE, RANDY JAMIN
DONGALLO, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
DUALLO, JOHN KENNETH ROMERO
DUAN, EFRAIM PAÑA
DUCUSIN, EUGINE TANGOAY
DULAY, ARCHI ISMAEL AQUINO
EBORA, REBB IAN DE CHAVEZ
ECAL, EDGARDO CARISO
EDORA, PAULO CUI
EDOSMA, LEONARD BRITANICO
EDULLANTES, JHUNBEL AMIHAN
EMBRADO, MA CATHERINE JULAO
ENCARNACION, FRANCIS FELIX TOLENTINO
ENERO, ARISTHON NUEVO
ENRIQUEZ, WILCE BABATUAN
ERGUIZA, RONNIE BACANI
ERNACIO, JAYSON BALENA
EROK, KEITH KEVIN CAÑEDO
ESCALONA, AUDREY ERICKSON BARCELON
ESCARCHA, PAOLO BAYOCA
ESLABON, JAY CAÑADORA
ESLAVA, JEFFERSON ANAS
ESPANTO, JEROME RAY RODELAS
ESPINOSA, REAGAN ENGUITO
ESPINOSA, REXON PANES
ESQUILLA, NORMAN ANGCO
ESTAVILLO, KEVIN CRUZ
ESTIOKO, MARK JOSEPH JASARENO
ESTO, VINCENT ANG
ESTORCO, ERYAN TANGUAMOS
ESTOY, KIM DANIEL TARALA
EUGENIO, ALWIN REAL
EUSEBIO, JAMES EMMAÑUELLE PILOTOS
EVAN, BRYAN JAYSON DE VEGA
EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN SAN DIEGO
FABRIA, KEVIN PANCHO
FABROS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PAULINO
FADERAGAO, JOHN REMSIS FABELLA
FAJARDO, JAHSUAH PACQUIAO
FELICIANO, ARNY GAIL CONTRERAS
FERNANDEZ, RUSTY SORIANO
FERNANDO, RONN RANIEL BO
FERRER, PHILIP VERNE GINES
FETIL, JOHN WAYNE SANDER POLIQUIT
FLORES, DEXTER ANGELO GABION
FLORES, JESSE LOU DELA CRUZ
FONTANILLA, JULIUS PATRICK LOPENA
FONTANOZA, FREDERICK AGUAVIVA
FRAN, R JAY GAMAYON
FRANCO, BRYAN CAÑESO
FRUELDA, SARAH JANE FAJARILLO
FRUTO, CHRISTINE JOY MIRALPES
FUENTES, JOHN ERWIN SOLANOY
FUERTE, BILLY TWAINE PALMA
GABRIOLA, MARK ANTHONY ARENDAJE
GABUNA, JOCEL ANN REANDELAR
GALANG, RYAN LAWRENCE JACAVAN
GALISTE, JEREMY VALLEJO
GALLOS, RINGIE BENALDO
GALOS, JEROM LAPAS
GALVEZ, MAURICE ANTON TUQUIB
GAMBOA, WEDD MAR TUBIGAN
GAMBONG, JOHN PATRICK BAHAN
GAMEZ, EVAN JOHN ABAQUITA
GAMUTAN, ARMANDO JR CAHIG
GAONA, LYRA ANN CLEMENTE
GAPUZ, LYNDON JAY MALLARE
GARA, ARIANE JOYCE VILLAFRANCA
GARAY, EDUARDO JR SANTOS
GARCIA, DENNMARK MAAGAD
GARCIA, RONDELL JORDAN ACOB
GARING, DUVAL JORGE STO DOMINGO
GATON, CLIFFORD GRAYDA
GAVIÑO, HERMIE JR ANENIAS
GAYTERO, REX UGAY
GAÑO, JAY MARC LLAMADO
GEMENTIZA, KEVIN REY SAGARINO
GENEBRALDO, AERL PODADERA
GENECIRAN, REY MART TORRES
GENTOLEA, RON KEVIN PAVILLAR
GERALDINO, ALGIN UBA
GLIANE, RONNIE GACOSTA
GOMEZ, JAY-AR RAMOS
GOMEZ, JUSTIN PAOLO CANLAS
GONITO, HANNA JANE CAMITAN
GONZALES, ALVI ZILLAH PLATON
GONZALES, GELEEN LAYRIT
GONZALES, JOHN MARK LAGUARTILLA
GRAMATICA, JERALD ENANO
GUARIÑA, KEN ANDRIE DUNGARAN
GUBATANA, MA OFHIE JOY REPOLLO
GUINID, JESSAMYN CHOCYAGAN
GUINTO, LEONARD KHO
GUIRHEM, LEONEL GIMOTO
GUIÑARES, CHRISTIAN OMAR PASTORIL
GULTIA, ANTHONY DELIGERO
GUMANID, RAYMUND CARIN
GUPIT, DAN WILMAR JAVIER
GUSTILO, RICHARD DEAN GOMEZ
GUSTO, MART-GIL AURESTILA
GUTIERREZ, JOHN JEREMIAH BORBON
GUTIERREZ, MARIEL HARVEY OCTAVIANO
GUTIERREZ, PHILIP KAVEN MACATLANG
GUTIERREZ, SHERWIN ENGAY
GUTIERREZ, VICTOR MICHAEL GRUTA
GUZON, DENNIS LEAN CARAGAY
HAILAR, GLENN RAFIL
HALLIG, RICO BALASTON
HAMBRE, DIAM JUNN PADUA
HARABE, CHRISTOPER MA-ASIN
HERMIA, KERVIN SIAN
HERMIDA, JORIS VAN GILBUENA
HERNANDEZ, GERON SENYAHAN
HERNANDEZ, NEIL ELINE MACATANGAY
HOLLON, HAROLD BLANDO
HONRUBIA, PETER JHUN II MIRABUENA
HORLADOR, KRISTIAN JAMES BASCO
IBASCO, VIRGILIO JR BALNEG
IGAMA, MUELVER MACAY
ILAGAN, ANJHO ANTONIO BAJA
INDONELA, VANDOLFH GABRIEL
INOCENCIO, ROBERT KENDALL MIRAMBEL
ISBERTO, KEITH OSTIQUE
JAMILI, ALGLEN ALVAREZ
JAMLIG, KING JAMES NHOEL BARROGA
JAMON, JERICO FLORES
JAVIER, RENZ ALLEN PANOPIO
JOAQUIN, PETER JOSHUA CORNELIUS SAPRID
JOLO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LOPEZ
JORDA, JADE JOSEPH OCUBILLO
JORGIO, LUCIO JR LOBINGCO
JOSE, JERWYNNE SANTIAGO
JOVELLANO, MARX MARJONEL BIBAR
JUSAYAN, MC DEO SANCHEZ
KADIL, SYYED BRIEN ABAS
KAYANAN, DAVID ROMAN ESPIRITU
LACHICA, MANDY BASILIO
LACSA, JONATHAN JOHN CABALLERO
LADISLA, GYVER GONZALES
LAGO, ALFIE BALLON
LAGRANA, JUSTINE LORENZ FLORES
LAGUISMA, MARK ANTHONY JIMENEZ
LAGUITAN, ORLEE JAY ATENCIA
LAGUNA, MARK KEVIN ESPIA
LANDICHO, FERRLAN FERRER
LANDICHO, JOHN KERVIN AGUILERA
LAOLAO, NERI JR TAYABAS
LAPEÑA, EDMER LUZANO
LAPIDEZ, R-JAY POTATO
LARIOSA, JOHN KEVIN MAGLANGIT
LARU-AN, MARYNELL SIODINA
LASUDEN, FRENZEL CAYAT
LAURENTE, KIM JARRE BALANE
LAURENTE, PETER PAUL FIEL
LAZO, KEVIN RIVERA
LEE, JORJEN BRYAN PERALTA
LEGARTE, LAWRENCE SORIANO
LEGASPI, ERNESTO JR CORREA
LEGASPI, KARLA JANABAN
LEONA, KATHLEEN JOY CASTILLO
LEYNES, RAY VINCENT DE LUNA
LIBAO, APRILYN CALICA
LIGSAY, FRANCIS ERL CARLOS
LINGAT, JOSELITO CARIG
LIWANA, GERMON GARAO
LLANA, JOHNREY POJAS
LLANITA, RAINDEL JADE BERMUDO
LLENA, LLEWELLYN PARAS
LOBEDICA, GILBERT LAPASARAN
LOBO, JOEYLEE TRAVIÑA
LOLO, JAYSON PADAYAO
LOREMIA, AMERSON CARULLO
LORENTE, LUISITO GASTON
LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
LOZANO, IAN CHRISTIAN SABADO
LOZARITO, ROUZ JOELIT PADILLA
LUCAS, BILLY JOE CARIÑO
LUDOVICE, EMMANUEL BARANDA
LUNA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DONCERAS
LUTA, ALBERT DIANOPRA
LUZANO, OHMAR JAMON
LUZENTALES, ARNOLD FRONDOZO
MACABARE, DIONITO ANGELO DERILO
MACALINDONG, MELVIN DOMINIC ABERGOS
MACALINDONG, ROMMEL CARLO MALLARI
MACATANGAY, DANICA CLAVERIA
MACATANGAY, EMAR SURELA
MAGANDAM, RAYMOND PEPE
MAGAYANES, KENNY MIRANDILLA
MAGHANOY, JOSEPH DIAZ
MAGPANTAY, MARCK ANTHONY ABINA
MAGTANGOB, JULIUS JOHN DUCUSIN
MAHINAY, JONAS LABIAN
MAHUSAY, MARC RICH MIGUEL
MAKABENTA, JERICO PAUL YOINGCO
MALAIBA, MARK JAYSON CUETO
MALASIQUE, MICHELLE MANZANILLA
MALEJANA, JEFFERSON FORMAREJO
MALENAB, JAN MARC TIAUZON
MALIGAYA, CHRISTINE TORRE
MALIGSAY, JAVIER JR CRISOSTOMO
MALTO, JAYSON REY COMALING
MAMACLAY, ALLAN JAY GUZMAN
MAMAILAO, NADJIR BALABAGAN
MAMINTA, HASSEM MANABILANG
MANALO, NEIL JOHN MAGTIBAY
MANALOTO, KEVIN ALEJANDRO
MANANGAN, JOSHUA CASTAÑEDA
MANANSALA, HARVEY CHESTER MUSNI
MANDOCDOC, HAROLD MENDOZA
MANGABANG, VERNA LYNNE ZARA
MANGABON, JOHN PATRICK KING
MANIQUIS, FREDERICK DE OCAMPO
MANLANGIT, CHRISTIAN UCHI
MAPUSAO, JARED HITOSIS
MAPUTI, MARIEL MAÑEBO
MARANDANG, AMRONSIDIC SUMAYAN
MARASIGAN, DARWIN MANGURALI
MARASIGAN, MARK DAVE SORIANO
MARASIGAN, MARK GILBERT ELONA
MARATAS, EDWARD SEAN CINCO
MARCAIDA, MARJORIE GUNDAY
MARCELO, MATTHEW DE LEON
MARQUEZ, DARYL HEARTFYM OMEGA
MARQUEZ, FELMAR LAWRENCE OPINALDO
MARTINEZ, JOHN CABRAL
MARZAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN MORTEL
MATILLANO, XAVIER MILLARO
MATULAC, ROMULO CABALONGA
MAULA, JASON ALMONTE
MAULLION, MARY GRACE BANTUGON
MAURICIO, CESAR IAN AQUINO
MAYUGA, ELWIN JAMES TIANGSON
MAÑIBO, LIEZELLE BUENO
MEDEL, JERAMELL OLIVER PADILLA
MEDINA, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO
MELO, DAVE NEMER HERNANDEZ
MELO, JOREL ANGELO CUIZON
MENDIOLA, ROGELIO JR ABUNDO
MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER HENARES
MENDOZA, EFRAIM MANDIGMA
MENDOZA, IAN ROSE AARON FOJAS
MENDOZA, JOEY MOTEL
MERCED, ALEXIS ADRIAN GOFREDO
MEREGILDO, JONARD POLLENTES
MESIAS, JODEL NAPOLES
MICKLAY, LANCE SIMON KAWI
MICULOB, RHODEL JABINES
MIGUEL, KATLEEN KATE DELA CRUZ
MOLATO, KAMILLE ANN BERBON
MOLDE, HARRY JASON RAMOS
MOLINO, FRITZ GERALD TENORIO
MONTE, MARY MAURENE GIE BALDORADO
MONTEBON, ORLAND CARAMBANA
MONTEMAYOR, MARIA CHARIZZA BORJA
MONTEROLA, ELIZAR LICAYLICAY
MONTESCLAROS, ARIEL AMPIT
MONTOJO, CANDY CAJILO
MORANTE, BOBBY MENDOZA
MORATA, LUCKY EBID
MOTUS, KERMITH PHILIP FULGENCIO
MUECA, MARLON TED AQUINO
MULA, RAYMOND JOEL YLADE
MUYA, RANIL GA
NACHOR, ALDRIAN FLORES
NAMORO, MARIA ANGELA HULGUIN
NARVAZA, RAYMON ORDANES
NATUEL, NELSON JR MACATO
NAVALTA, PAUL JOHN EBORA
NAVARRO, JERWYN ILAYA
NAYAL, LOU NOVEM DANO
NEGAD, MARK DAVE JUEGOS
NIERE, MANUEL LUIGI SEPTIMO
NILLOS, ALDHRIN TEÑOSO
NINON, ERJAM JOHN DE GUZMAN
NITRO, KEVIN DIPALAC
NOBLEZA, RALPH FREDERICK DIANTON
NORICO, MARCKY LAMBO
NOTARTE, NORIEL VALDEHUEZA
OBLIGAR, BEN DEKER BRIGIDO
OCAY, KEVIN LEXTER LABARENTO
OLANGGO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
OLIMBA, BREYNARD NAILON
OLIVEROS, JAY TEODOSIO
ONDAY, JHOEDELMARK VILLANUEVA
OPINA, PAUL RAYMUND ANGELO
ORDONIO, DARWIN FRANCISCO
ORDOÑO, ALJHON DEJINO
ORILLO, CHARLZ MAGNO
ORILLO, JESSIE JAMES GORDONAS
ORTIZ, JEROME KERSEY AGUZAR
OSIO, RAYMOND PAULO OLIVERA
OSIONES, CARL DEWEY SALVALEON
PAASA, JOSE ACHILLES JR BALANAY
PABON, JULLEAH JOY BOLIVAR
PABORA, RENANTE CALLOPIS
PACLE, MARVIN GAYE MANACPO
PADAYHAG, VAN SANTILLAN
PAEZ, FRANKIE JR DOMINGUEZ
PAGATPAT, ROANN CADORNA
PAGDUNZOLAN, JHUN JAEN
PAGHASIAN, JEAN ACOSTA
PAGOLA, GERARD REYES
PAIRES, JAKE LUIS ABASTILLAS
PAJULAS, MICHAEL JOSEPH BASAN
PALAD, JOHN REX ALBELDA
PALEN, SATURNINO DELOS SANTOS
PALITAYAN, ELEC BENDAN RAMOS
PALMA, LORDJEAN YACO
PANELO, JAN OMAR ORIBELLO
PANTALEON, HEINRICH DONES
PANTE, MARK JEYSAM CUISON
PANUGAN, ELGENE BACO
PAPIO, RAY JOHN SAMSON
PAPNA, GELLIAN FAYE SEVILLANO
PARDO, JERECO UBALDO
PARMAN, MICHAEL JOHN BARRERA
PARUNGAO, RALPH LAURENCE DIMAUN
PASCUA, ROMMEL DECENA
PATAK, MAYNARD FERNANDEZ
PATAN, LIOMYR ANTIPASADO
PATUBO, AARON JAMES SANTOS
PEDAMATO, REYMART ATENCIO
PEDROSA, RANEL PEDROSA
PELIPADA, REJALDE MATIAS
PENES, AUBREY JOY ORIEL
PEPITO, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER BELACHE
PEPITO, ZORO ASTER GONZALES
PEREZ, JANSEN GERONGAY
PEREZ, MARK PHIL FERRER
PEREZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
PEREZ, ROSELYN ASUGUI
PERIDA, ZAYNEL GARCIA
PESCADOR, ALLEN PAUL REYES
PETALCORIN, JOHN ANTHONY CERNA
PETALVER, JOHN ELRICK ABIA
PETINGCO, MARK NESLIE CARPENA
PEÑAFLORIDA, JIM VELUZ
PEÑALES, JOHN LORENCE MAGDARAOG
PICAR, MARBEC AUGUSTUS BARCENILLA
PICAÑA, DEMAR URSUA
PIEDAD, EDUARDO JR DURAY
PILEO, LEMUEL JOROLAN
PINGOL, NELVIN NIÑO TOLENTINO
PIODENA, VENER RODELAS
PIÑON, RALPH CHRISTIAN POBLETE
POLIDARIO, ALFIE ABENDAN
PONGASE, REINEL DOTE
PUA, KENNETH DY
PUEBLO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
QUILAT, JAY CAAY
QUILES, MARIA KORENA CONCEPCION GUBAC
QUIOCHO, MIGUEL JR MAPALO
QUITO, JOHN WILLIAM TAMO
RABANO, YVONNE FAYE ELLINE CASTILLO
RACE, BILLY JHONES FLORES
RADA, RAMIL QUIZO
RAMIREZ, MARY FLOR MABITAZAN
RAMONES, EDGAR JR GARAÑA
RAMOS, DARWIN LAYUG
RAMOS, JEZZLE CABATAY
RAMOS, MARK JERICK CRUZ
RANGIRIS, ZULFIKAR ALUYUDAN
RAQUEDAN, NORMAN FERNANDEZ
RAQUEL, ALEJO JR MACABABBAD
RASAY, JUN KEVIN GANIR
RASOS, DANDY CASTILLO
RAZA, ROMMEL AGNIR
RAZON, KRISTINE HAZEL GUTIERREZ
RAÑA, DARIUS DAVE DE VERA
REALISTA, ESMERALDO JR BACAL
REBUSTES, HERVIN REBOGBOG
RECABAR, KENNY ALIGAGA
RECAPENTE, RONIE GUARINO
REFE, AMYLENE MORALES
REGUA, KRISTOFER BUNOAN
REGULACION, AILYN CAÑETE
RELENTE, ALEXANDER JEROME NAZ
REMIGIO, JEZLEY PASCUA
RENEGADO, MARVIN VERGARA
REPASO, FERDINAND JR YANSON
RETARDO, RESHEL MIRABALLES
REVESTIR, ALEXANDER IMPERIAL
REYES, ELMER JR MONCADA
REYES, FLORA GARCIA
REYES, MARK ANTHONY DE ROXAS
REYNANTE, KEVIN PATRICK DUCAYAG
RIBU, FRANCIS ANTHONY JAYMA
RILLERA, REYNALDO JR NOBLE
RIVERA, KEVIN CAMAY
RIVERA, LESTER JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
RIVERA, LIMUEL ANGELES
ROBLES, DENISSE DELA CRUZ
ROLUNA, ALWAYNE ERAMA
RONQUILLO, RUY HASIGAN
ROSAL, CHRIS VINCENT CAAMPUED
ROSALDA, LYNELL JESUSA RECON
ROSALDES, JESSA ANDUTAN
ROSALES, ARON MARCO JAVID
ROSALES, CHRISTIAN MASILUNGAN
ROSARIO, JAYSON SORIANO
SABADO, ROMEL CATBAGAN
SABAR, ELVIN JOHN PASIA
SABATER, MARK VON PINPIN
SABO, JUN ARON GUEVARRA
SABORRIDO, JAMES MONTANO PAJO
SAFLOR, CARLO SASIS
SALAS, ANNA MARIE BALATUCAN
SALLE, XANDRA JEN ALVAR
SALVO, ZERLON JUDE RIVERA
SAMANIEGO, PAOLO RABANAL
SAN LUIS, JERRY SAN ESTEBAN
SANGCAP, CLIFFORD OROZCO
SANTIAGO, JOEBETH UMALI
SANTO, CHARLO PEDROSO
SANTOS, DARRYL TABORADA
SANTOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
SAPIANDANTE, CHRISTOPHER CUNILLE
SARIN, JHON RICK ANINO
SARSONAS, ROMMEL DE LA CRUZ
SARTIN, RAYMART PADILLA
SASAN, MARK VINCENT JR DELOS SANTOS
SASING, REX TEJERO
SECUYA, ALFRED GALO
SEGUNDO, GLOREBEL BLANZA
SENGCO, REGINA MAE MARQUEZ
SENIQUE, LENNON SANTOS
SENOJA, CARLO MARVIN AGUILON
SERASPE, JESSIE ALBERT CARBONELL
SERIL, WALTER CERENO
SICAT, RENE DAGUPLO
SIMAN, ANN LORAINE REYES
SINGIAN, JONATHAN IAN ERMITAÑO
SIOSON, TITO JR GOTAS
SOL, GARRET GIM USON
SOLOMON, CAMILLE LIM
SOLQUIO, MA LUCIA NEPOMUCENO
SOLUTA, JOHN PAOLO CORTEZ
SOLVER, MENANDRO JESUS SAYSON
SORIANO, ALEMAR DE LEON
SORIANO, DARYL JAKE MAGORA
SORIANO, GEBRIELLE CUETO
SORIANO, NIEZZA GAMORA
SORIO, MICHAEL
STA MARIA, SHEMEA DAVID
SUAN, ALFRED JORGE SENOY
SUEZO, MICHAEL BRIAN DANO
SULAPAS, MICHAEL JONIS TUMANGOB
SUMIPIT, ROWELL CATALINO
SUNDIAM, MARK ANTHONY REYES
TABLIAGO, MICHAEL ASUNCION
TAGOMATA, KRISTIAN GIL GORNAL
TALAO, CHRISTIAN FLORES
TALISAY, JANINE MARFIL
TAMBONG, THEDDIE HUSSIN
TANEO, CELEDONIO JR DIAZ
TANGAL, CARMELO ANGELO TORATE
TAROL, RAYMART JAMES PABLO
TEJADA, RODEL ACUESTA
TENGCO, JOHNNY II SIDLAO
THOMAS, NEIL PERALTA
TIANCHON, HARRY JR TAN
TIBAY, ROXANNE JUBAIL MAGSOMBOL
TIMBANG, JOHN AARON ARUBANG
TINONGA, LYNDON TEOFILO
TOBIAS, REYNANTE MALAPAYA
TOLEDO, JOHN RAYMOND SABULARSE
TORRES, BRYANT AQUINO
TOYOKEN, SAMUEL ALYA
TRINIDAD, JAN LOISE MILAY
TROPA, RENE JOHN GONZALES
TUAZON, GABRIEL ANGELO ALVENDA
TUGAD, JAIRUS PATRICK ANGELO
TUMABCAO, IVY NOVENO
UBALDO, FLORO JR PINO
UBAÑA, WILSON II FERRER
UCANG, RODGEE VINCENT IGAR
URBANOZO, MEL-JON BASUEL
URGELLES, RAYMOND GABAY
UY, JAYVIR JUANTA
UY, ROMY JR VALDE
VALDERAMA, WILLIAM ROMERO
VALDEZ, JONEL ESPARES
VALENTON, CASEY NICKHOLAI DURO
VALENZUELA, KEVIN PEREZ
VALKENBURGH, JEAN-PHILIPPE MAYNARD OROPILLA
VALLE, LOU BENEDIC CABANILLA
VEGA, HANZ TAPALES
VELASCO, REUBEN JOHN ZARZOSO
VERGARA, EMMANUEL ANGELO VICENTE
VERSOZA, ARIEN JADD PEÑALBER
VICTORIO, PATRICK SEDIE MAÑULIT
VIERNES, RONAN MORALES
VILLACRUCIS, JUNE ROWELL BAULITA
VILLACRUSIS, ARON AL SEACOR
VILLADAR, FILEMON JR FLORES
VILLAGRACIA, MARK JACEL CORONADO
VILLALOBOS, NORVEN PIOL
VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN ABANTE
VILLAPANDO, ROSEMARIE JAVIER
VILLARTA, LEONILO PABROA
VILLATUYA, RUSSEL CASACLANG
VINUYA, ALDREEN EVANGELISTA
VIRAY, STEPHEN DAMASCO
VIRAY, WILLIE ANDRIEL OLIVERIA
VISMANOS, QUEENIE QUIJANO
VIÑAS, JANINE MAE CABALLERO
WAJE, MARK ALVIN DELA CRUZ
YAP, EDELWISE GESSLER ONG
YPANTO, BABES RUSSEL RICAHUERTA
YUNSON, JOSEPH SALAR
YUTUC, RAY VINCY DE GUZMAN
ZARA, JEROME BLAY

You May Also Like