April 2016 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination Results and Passers

0 Shares

The results of the April 2016 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination, also known as the April 2016 Electronics Engineer Board Exam, held on April 3-4, 2016 have been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced that 917 out of 2,482 examinees passed the examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering. The examination was held in Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao. The results were released in three (3) working day from the last day of the examination.

Starting April 13, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done online. Please visit the PRC website at www.prc.gov.ph and follow the instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The members of the Board of Real Estate Service are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the April 2016 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination will be announced later.

NOTE: You can also use the search box below to look for certain names.

April 2016 Electronics Engineer Board Exam Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 and Released on APRIL 8, 2016
NAME
ABA, JOEY TEVES
ABAD, DAVIE MAE GACASAN
ABAO, JOHN BELJOE DALISAY
ABARRACOSO, IVY DIONISIO
ABAYON, MANUEL BAYONA
ABELLANA, KARL BRYAN VILLACORTE
ABELLERA, KRISTOFFE MILANO SALOMON
ABESTANO, JOHANNAH MAE DAYAGDAG
ABUAN, FRANCIS KEVIN DUMO
ABUNALES, MARK DAVID QUILARIO
ACEBEDO, EDWARD CUNANAN
ACIBAR, ANDREW LUIGIE TOLER
ACLO, DIANE OROZCO
ACOSTA, VIRGILIO III CATAQUIS
ACOT, JOSE JOEL JR LIZARES
ADARLO, STEPHEN LOU TORRES
ADEVA, IVAN DEVZTHER LOYOLA
ADRIANO, MARC ERVIN SANTOS
ADRIAS, REJEAN GALIGAO
AGUETE, BRADLY CRUZADA
AGUIBA, REYMART BAGTAS
AGUILA, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
AGUINALDO, ALGINO ALBIENTO
AGUINALDO, GELLI BUNDOC
AGUIRRE, DANIEL MANAPAT
AGUSTIN, LORD EDISON AQUINO
AKOL, CRIS JOSHUA MASIGON
ALA, KONZEFF JOY LANZAGA
ALCARAZ, JHADE BALANQUIT
ALDERETE, SARAH LEONOR BERNALES
ALFONSO, PRINCESS DIANE MANANSALA
ALFORQUE, BRYLE ADRIAN LAUGO
ALIGANGA, MICHAELA BARTOLABAC
ALIGNAY, JURIZ ARAM TAMS
ALINGASA, GINO JOHN MONDARTE
ALINSUNURIN, CORALEEN SAGUINSIN
ALIPIO, CHARLES SANTOS
ALMENDRAL, JOHN ROY ALZONA
ALMEROL, DIONISIO JR SOBREMONTE
ALOG, EMELIE TORNALEJO
ALON, BEA SUDLAY
ALTIVO, JAN REY REPONTE
ALVAREZ, MARI ANGELO TARIO
ALVARO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
AMANG, JAYKENT CHRISS MADRIA
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE MACUTAY
AMBION, ROBERT NEIL CONTRERAS
AMPO, BENERLY DELOS SANTOS
ANDES, YVAN MIGUEL ESPINA
ANG, MURDHI IBRAHIM FABRO
ANGELES, ANGELICO GABRIELLE GAVIOLA
ANTONIO, MARY JOY DURAN
APLAON, MALVIN GERONGANO
APSAY, DIONELLE VAGALLON
AQUINO, CARLO SALEM
AQUINO, ISSE-LOA CHATOY
AQUINO, JHANA KIMBERLY SERRANO
AQUINO, KENNETH MENDOZA
AQUINO, MARK GILBERT DE VERA
AQUINO, RONALYN CERDA
AQUINO, VINCENT IVAN SUNGA
ARAGON, ABRAHAM GUMARANG
ARAMBULO, DON CASALAN
ARAMBULO, KRISTINE ZULUETA
ARANDA, PAUL JHON GALANO
ARANETA, JESSIE JAMES SOLOMON
ARCILLAS, JEFFREY SOSA
ARGUELLES, GEORGE DARWIN HERMO
ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
ARROJA, REINALYN ALFORTE
ARTETA, CHEERLYN JAN OLLETA
ASERON, JULIO GABRIEL LADINES
ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
ASOMBRADO, JEROME TOLENTINO
ASTILLERO, RALPH IAN REYES
ATES, AARON ASTER LLOYD NACAR
ATIENZA, JOEL JEREMIAH GUEVARRA
ATIENZA, MARIA ANADEL BALOALOA
ATIJERA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
ATOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER REGIS
AUREO, PAULA MARIE SANTIAGO
AUSTRIA, OLIVER COSA
AVES, JIESEL PERIDA
AVILA, ANGELO GALLEGO
AZARCON, JAN MARAH VILLARIN
AZARES, JOHN MOREL PLAZO
AZAS, JONAS MONTECALVO
BACLAYO, RANDYMEIR PESCO
BACLIG, EZZILDIN MACABASAG
BADUA, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NAVARRO
BAEL, MANILOU NAVAJA
BAETIONG, MARK ALVIN BESANA
BAGAHANSOL, MARIA ERIKA MAE GARCIA
BAGAUB, ARIESTHER VALLEJO
BAGNOL, JOANNA LUZ MORALA
BAIS, MARK JASON INDEMNE
BALASBAS, IRA NEAL SURALTA
BALDEO, MARICAR COMIA
BALDERAS, MICHAEL SANTOS
BALDONASA, MARY MAY BALTAR
BALINONG, ALBEN JOSEPH GABRIEL
BALLARAN, PHOEMELA NICOLE VICTORIANO
BALUYOT, BEATRICE AMANDA SENGIA
BALUYOT, DARWIN CALMA
BALUYOT, MARK KEVIN LLEGO
BANGCO, LEONARD PHILIP ARGANOZA
BANLASAN, PETER KIM SABITE
BANTIGUE, JORDAN DOÑA
BARANDA, DEO MARCO CORTEZ
BARAVIO, ERIKA ANNE TUNDAG
BARCELONA, BRIAN JAMES CASTASUS
BARDIANO, KEVIN DANIEL BERUEDA
BARLAAN, RENANTE FLORES
BARRAQUIO, BRET MICHAEL SAMIANO
BARRETTO, REGINE PAGLOMUTAN
BARRION, KRISTIAN MAGNO
BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MARIE CORPUZ
BASAL, BRIECH JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
BASILIO, PATRICIA OCAMPO
BATHAN, DAVID ARCHE SARMIENTO
BATINGAL, MARK JOVEN REMOTCHA
BATRONEL, MYDENE QUINIA
BATUCAN, GABRIEL ANTHONY MAGLAYA
BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA DEL RIO
BAUTISTA, ANAEL JOHN ESPIRITU
BAYAGEN, JEFER GIL ESTEBAN
BAYANI, JOSEPH KEMUEL MAGAMPON
BAYOT, KATHLEEN MARIE ASIS
BAYRON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DAJALOS
BEDOLIDO, JOHONEST AGUSTO
BELEN, SHAREN MENDOZA
BENEDICTO, FLORABEL VILLAFUERTE
BENIPAYO, JUNESSA PAOLA CONSULTA
BERBA, MARCELINO ROBERTO VILLANUEVA
BERBANO, PINKY FONTANILLA
BERIOSO, IAN CARLO LEONARDO
BERNABE, MARIA ANNA DAI RAMOS
BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
BERNARDO, KRIZIA CAGAMPANG
BERNIL, JOHN JOEL HERIDA
BERON, BLESSHE MAE BALDOS
BIASBAS, GILBERT GALI
BINALLA, JOHN IRISH GONZALES
BIRON, RHEA PULGO
BISCOCHO, CHRISTIA BESS ATIENZA
BISDA, ANGIELY LAYGO
BITANGCOL, JAMELA EUGENIO
BLAQUERA, JOEPETE DEVEZA
BOBADILLA, MARIANNE PAYUMO
BOBIS, JASON MACARAEG
BOLINAS, DARICA MANGLANLAN
BONDOC, RANDY JR ALONZO
BONUS, RYAN EMMANUEL INFANTE
BORCE, CARLEO MENDOZA
BRACINO, MAY MANALO
BRETO, PRECIOUS REGINA PIELAGO
BRON, MA FRANCIA
BRONSAL, CHARLES WALLIE BANDOJO
BUAN, ERICK HERRERA
BUCAOTO, WILSON PADRIGO
BUCSIT, BRYAN SOMINE
BUENA, JOMEL CABALTERA
BUENA, MARIEL MARIANO
BUEZA, DIANA ROSE DURANTE
BUGARIN, ALYSSA LEONA OBSANGA
BUGAYONG, ROVI GIANDRO JOVELLANOS
BULAO, ROLAN REX GO
BUNAO, BHEN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
BUNDOC, PAUL EUGENE DELFIN CABUTE
BUQUID, MARC JINNO ESTRADA
BURGOS, GISELLE VILLANUEVA
BURGOS, KIM ALJON PEQUE
CAAB, ALLAN CHARLES TRONGCO
CABACUNGAN, RICERON KISSES PAZ
CABALLERO, LOUIZA NICHOLE RANTAEL
CABALO, JETRO ELLO
CABANIG, ANNALY DUNGHAYAN
CABANSAG, CLARK CLEYVON MARQUEZ
CABARLES, JUNAR JOHN ANSELMO
CABO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN CATAJOY
CABRADILLA, IAN CARLO DOLIENTE
CABUSAO, JOHN JR DAVID
CACERES, JOWELL VILLAMAYOR
CAGAS, RAUL ARAGON
CAGATIN, NORY FAITH ELAGO
CAIBIGAN, MOORIS ALLEN MASILUNGAN
CAIG, JAIME KRISTOFFER SAGUM
CALDA, MARIA ELIZA MATIC
CALDERON, MARIAE DEVILLES
CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD
CALINAGAN, JOEL ARANZA JAVIER
CALIP, JOSEPH FLOYD ESCOBIDO
CALIPES, JEANIE DIGAL
CALLANGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUNIO
CALLEJO, CYRUS JOHN CAPUNDAG
CALLUENG, CHRIS ANTHONY OCCIANO
CALMA, ARCHER YVONNE SANTIAGO
CALUBAN, KEVIN MATTHEW GO
CAMARINES, RANIER BALLESTEROS
CAMBARIHAN, EDECHEL LUNA
CAMPOS, JASMINE DEL ROSARIO
CANCEJO, WINDEL PATCHICO
CANDELARIO, JON BRYAN DELA PENA
CANDOLE, MARK JUNE BETIO
CANLAS, RENZ ARON ANGELES
CANOBAS, SHARMAINE VILLA
CANONO, RAYMOND TEK-ING
CAO, GILSON SICHICO
CAPUNONG, JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA
CARAIG, CHARLENE DYAN PASCUAL
CARANTO, CARLA JOY
CARBALLO, MIELLE GRACE MANLIGUEZ
CARIAGA, MEDEL QUIJANO
CARIÑO, KARL MIKHAIL PALATTAO
CARLOS, KEVIN KRISTOFFER ENGAY
CARLOS, SHARMAINE DIANNE REYES
CARPIO, IVAN JONAH ADRIANO
CARPIO, JOULES JAN VILLAFLOR
CARRIEDO, REDIN JHON TANDOY
CARRO, EDISON VALERI INOC
CARTA, KARL ERIN MANGUERRA
CASABAR, DANIEL III SANCHEZ
CASACLANG, MARIA CASANDRA ANDAYA
CASAYAS, MYLAMAE SULANO
CASENAS, ADRIAN RAYMUNDO
CASTAÑEDA, JHEN MARA JOSE
CASTAÑO, ANDREA DAWN SANTOS
CASTILLO, MARIEL
CASTRO, APPLE GRACE OFRACIO
CASTRO, MARTIN ANTHONY ESPINO
CATAPUSAN, VON CEDIE ROQUE
CATBAGAN, ROSE AUBREY LICCOD
CATIGBE, KARREN JOY GONZALES
CATIPAY, JANUS LENNORIEL ALMAZAN
CAYABYAB, JAY-R DOMILOS
CAÑETE, KEITH JAN JUCAL
CEJAR, JEE ROWE CARIAS
CELINO, MATTHEW JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
CENIZA, JOHN CARLO DIANO
CEPEDA, LYNDON BALLENA
CHAN, JOHN RAY ALLOSADA
CHAVES, MICHAEL JOHN ENTILA
CHAVEZ, GELLA ROSALES
CHAVEZ, KARL ANDREW SURIAGA
CHAVEZ, ZEN MONIQUE ESCAL
CHIANG, JOSE ROY LEGASPI
CHUA, KING GEORGE GARCIA
CLEMER, JOHN ERICK LAIGO
CO, GENE MATTHEW MORATA
CO, VICENTE JR SAN FELIPE
COLE, MILDWIN BERIOSO
COLICO, JERALD GEREÑA
COLORADO, JAN CARL BENEDICT LIMBO
CONSOLACION, ARIEL PEREZ
CORONEL, MIGUEL PAOLO SANDOVAL
CORPUS, GENE CARLO TORIBIO
CORTES, MARC IAN AMORES
CORTEZ, KARIZA MAE FRANCISCO
COSME, TRIZIA ANNE NITUMA
CRUZ, ANDREI MARTIN
CRUZ, EARL EINSTEIN REDUCCION
CRUZ, IGNACIO JR BAUTISTA
CRUZ, JAN LEONARD ESCOSURA
CUERBO, RONEL CURAYAG
CUÑADO, JEANETH TANGUB
DACORO-ON, FRANCIS ERICK ASIÑERO
DAGANZO, RONAN ROY VILLARINO
DAGUIAO, SHALLY MARCK CARLOS
DAISON, JOHN WALTER CAMINO
DALANGIN, EMMANUEL ILANO
DALUT, KEVIN MARGALLO
DAMIAS, JAMIL KEITH DUATIN
DANGA, MA ANGELA DANAO
DANGPALAN, AL LANDER ANDUHOL
DANNUG, JAY-AR CANAY
DAPANAS, VON RENIER BIEN
DATUIN, RONEL CALIMLIM
DATUIN, ZALDY MICOMPAL
DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
DAYAO, JUSTINE TOBI MALLARI
DE ASIS, NOVA GRACE RASIMO
DE GUZMAN, DENICE LANSANG
DE GUZMAN, JOEY MASAS
DE GUZMAN, JOHN PATRICK EMMANUELE GARCIA
DE GUZMAN, NEIL PAMBUAN
DE GUZMAN, NERVE GALLARDO
DE JESUS, BIANCA JOSE
DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
DE LA CERNA, DONNA JOY MARIE OCO
DE LEON, ALPHA JOSINE TOLEDO
DE LEON, BRYAN IGNACIUS YAO
DE LEON, JOEVIC ROI CORTEZ
DE LEON, MELVIN VINLUAN
DE LEON, NORALYN MATIBAG
DE LEON, ROXANNE PALICPIC
DE OCAMPO, KEREISH JUSAY
DE VERA, JACK HERBERT VALDEZ
DE VERA, JELICA BAUTISTA
DE VERA, RUTH CHRIS CASACLANG
DECRITO, FRANZ FORD DIMAGIBA
DEL CASTILLO, ALEX MARIONNE ALAJAR
DEL MUNDO, DANN MARK BAWAR
DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ASIS
DELA CRUZ, BREN SELBOZA
DELA CRUZ, FIDEL VENTINILLA
DELA CRUZ, FLORENCIO LOMBOY
DELA CRUZ, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
DELA CRUZ, MANSEI JIREH RAMOS
DELA CRUZ, MARISSA ESPINOLA
DELA TORRE, MARC JHUNE NOMBRE
DELOTAVO, JESCEL RODRIGUEZ
DENOSTA, ALVIN ATANOSO
DEQUITO, JEZZA ANNE AYALA
DERAYAL, PEARL MARRIE NAVARRO
DERIGE, BENJAMEN ESPIRITU
DESPUES, CHRISTABEL DANIELLE PEÑAFLOR
DETERA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BINUYA
DIANCO, CARLO RUFINO
DIANZON, GIAN KARLA PECAYO
DIAZ, ILIAS MALICSI
DIAZ, JEFFREY JAY OPALIA
DIMAYUGA, RAINIER SARMIENTO
DIOSO, VANESSA MENGOTE
DISUANCO, JASON EDWARD DULFO
DIZON, ERWIN JOHN RESQUITES
DIZON, KATRINA CRIZEL PINEDA
DOLOR, PRICY CHRISTIAN SALIOT
DOMANAIS, SENDEE LOU VILLAREAL
DOMINGO, ERICSSON MEJIA
DOMINGO, FRANCIS RAINE ISON
DOMINGO, WILFREDO JR SISON
DONCILLO, ARNEL TAHARE
DONOSO, ROIDER ALCISO
DORADO, KARLA COLET
DUCAY, ESTHER LARIBA
DUGANG, JOHN ARVIN TALDE
DUHAYLUNGSOD, VARRIE TAÑAJURA
DUMANDAN, ALLYSA MELENDRES
DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
DURANTE, MARIA CARMINA PERALTA
DUTERTE, ROWENA GOMEZ
DUÑO, HARVEY HEDRIANA
DY, JAN ADRIAN RAPADA
ECHAVE, LLOYD NYSLER JIMENEZ
ECIJA, EDMOND BARACHINA
ECOBISAG, JERAMIE PULIDO
EDOLMO, ROLAND MORES
EDUARTE, MELCHOR JR LOMBOY
EGE, JORDAN RICK BUCAD
ELEAZAR, ANGEL BONN GUZMAN
ELECCION, AUBREY LAGRIMAS
EMBUIDO, ALVIN JOHN MENDOZA
ENAMNO, ELVIN SUCALDITO
ENCARNACION, KINSKI MENDOZA
ENDAYA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
ERMITA, RYAN PACATANG
ERNESTO, RODOLFO JR JAROMAY
ESCALONA, ELLEN JOY ESCALONA
ESCAÑO, BERNARDINE ERIKA RAYRAY
ESCLAMADO, KENT MITCHEL VILLAREAL
ESCUBIO, KENNETH JOSHUA CARAG
ESMENDA, RAYMOND BRYAN MANAOAT
ESPEDIDO, RAQUEL DE MESA
ESPINO, PETER FRANCIS VELASCO
ESPINOSA, NIÑO JAN VERZO
ESTEBAN, JOERGE ADRIAN MACALINDONG
ESTOR, CARMINA BAYQUIN
EUSTAQUIO, JULIUS CHRISTIAN BERNAL
EVANGELISTA, RANCES SANUEL CARAGAN
FAELDO, RAYMOND FELLIZAR
FALAHI, HASHM GIMENEZ
FALLER, EMMANUEL JAY BERONGOY
FAUSTINO, NIKKO CHRISTIAN CARPIO
FELIPE, JOHN OLIVARIE AUSTRIA
FERINO, GRAZELLE ANGELA MIJARES
FERNANDEZ, CASIANO JR JALAGAT
FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL REYES
FERNANDEZ, KEN DARYL BANIQUED
FERNANDEZ, SALDE BRENT BASILIO
FERNANDO, DENIS CHRISTIAN AGDON
FLAUTA, ALLAN JR SAGUSAY
FLORA, JHOANNE BERNADETTE ESPOSO
FLORES, JERICO GODOY
FLORES, KENNETH JOHN ASIS
FLORES, PATRICK JUSTIN AURELIO
FLORESTA, RALPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
FORTUNADO, JOHN EUGENE DIMALALUAN
FRANCISCO, SALDE JR BELLIDO
FRANE, KRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
GABALES, YBONNE MAE DAHAN
GABRIEL, JEZZA DELA CRUZ
GACUSAN, JONATHAN AMAZAN
GAID, EDGAR PHILLIP GUIAM
GAJASAN, MARC GREGORY SANCHEZ
GALAC, AZERBAIJAN FERNANDEZ
GALAM, EDWIN JR MADAYAG
GALASINAO, REGIME PAGULAYAN
GALDONEZ, MARLFE MADRIAGA
GALLEGO, CHRISTINE DUMO
GALLENA, JOBELLE AJON
GALPA, MARK DE VERA
GALVEZ, PAULA CAMILLE ROQUE
GAMARA, ROB REINER RELLOSA
GAMOSO, ARVIN JHANN SALVADOR
GAMUROT, VANESSA TOLENTINO
GANIA, JEEHAN MARIZ GREGORIO
GARCIA, BIEN DARYL REGALA
GARCIA, KENNETH NABONG
GARCIA, ROM ARAMIS ACENAS
GARVIDA, RENZ ROBIN MALSIT
GAUDIEL, MICHAEL ROMEO SANTILLAN
GAVILO, JERARD PAUL ARANAS
GENOVE, FREDRICH ARJAY TOLENTINO
GICA, ZHANNA LEE DAMPIOS
GO, JONATHAN KEVIN ONG
GO, RONALD TIMOTHY AGBON
GOMEZ, RICHARD CABILOGAN
GOMON, JEROME TINIO
GONZALES, JAN KEVIN CONSTANTINO
GONZALES, MELANIE SUNGA
GRAPILON, ANGELICA ELAINE HERRERA
GREDOÑA, RALPH VINCENT BULONG
GREGORIO, CLINT VINCENT AUREUS
GREGORIO, GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN
GUECO, KEVIN MYLES DELA PEÑA
GUERRERO, LADY MARI FAEDA GILLEGO
GUILLEN, NEIL DANIEL BALGOS
GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOHN PAUL DALING
GUINTU, NOEMER STA CRUZ
GUTIERREZ, CLAUDINE LETADA
GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH MORCILLA
HACHERO, JEFREY ALCOBER
HAMLAG, VANESSA BARDE
HAO, MICHAEL KEVIN CABRERA
HARI, PRINCESS LLADOC
HARO, DOLLI VEE JOY GORDON
HERBIETO, JAN ROEL ALEJANDRINO
HERNANDEZ, JAY JR ROSAL
HERNANDEZ, NEIL ALVIN ALVANO
HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND CHESTER LUBI
HERRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RAYMUNDO
HERRERO, DWIGHT LAMBERT PULVERA
HIDALGO, KATE CASSANDRA FRANCISCO
HILIG, ROWIN JR FABILLAR
HIPOLITO, KING PAULO RONQUILLO
HONG, EARL HAROLD PEREZ
HURNA, EARL VIC BONUS
IBARRIENTOS, NIKEE MAÑALAC
IBAÑEZ, JANSEN SYLVESTER INES
ICO, ANNA RICA AQUINO
IMBONG, KEN LOUISE HONTIVEROS
INFANTADO, CEDRICK JIMENEZ
IPIL, MELVIN VENIEGAS
IQUIN, JOHN PAUL ELLORDA
JACA, JOEMARIE DEREZA
JACINTO, JUBELLE BERNOLO
JALECO, JORIZ JR DELA PEÑA
JALOS, DIANNE MARIE MICIANO
JAMILANO, NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO
JARDIN, LOUIE GALAROSA
JAURIGUE, EUGENE JR SILVA
JAVAL, MARIDELLA ABELLANIDA
JAVAL, MARL DENNIS TAGUBA
JAVIER, EDMUND JUSTIN MACADANGDANG
JAVIER, RODNEY BALBUENA
JIMENEZ, RON JOVANEIL DOLORES
JIMENEZ, ZYRIN MARIE IGNACIO
JOPILLO, JORDAN RUADIEL
JOSE, JOHN CARLO PARAY
JOTA, JOHN ALDRE PEREZ
JOVELLANO, DALE TERENCE CONSIGNADO
JOVES, JED ANGELO QUILONA
JUAREZ, JUNHEL LIBRE
JUSAY, NOE MARTIN DINGLASAN
KABILING, HAROLD JAN SARMIENTO
KASAN, BENZAR TIMONAN
LACABA, CHARLYN CODAL
LACANDULA, CIELO ANABO
LACANLALE, MELISSA LORENZ VISDA
LACAYA, CARLA VICTORIA SUMALPONG
LACUATA, JERICK LORZANO
LAGARNIA, GEOFFREY JR PACAÑA
LAGMAN, GERARD MERL TIONGSON
LAJARA, ARGYLL BRAVO
LAJO, ANGELO DANIEL PADUA
LALLAVE, PATRICK HARLEY MANALASTAS
LAM, KEVIN WAI YIN SYJONGTIAN
LAMOCA, MONIQUE LORRAINE LANDICHO
LAMOSTE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
LAMSEN, FEBREY CAYABYAB
LAPITAN, MELEA KATHLENE JAVILLONAR
LAPORE, LLOYD IVAN BREGABIEL
LARAGAN, JOANNA MARI ARELLANO
LASALA, ALJON ZAIREL AGILADA
LASAM, EMMANUEL BARQUILLA
LASTIMOSA, SHERRY KATE CUMBE
LAUREA, KEVIN BRYAN CONDE
LAURETA, JOEL CORPUZ
LEDESMA, HECTOR III BARRIESES
LEDESMA, KATJA FELICIANO
LEGASPI, KALLEL ANTHONY SANTIAGO
LIBAN, JOSE MARIE MARCOS
LIBERA, MARY ANNE BROZO
LIBO-ON, KATHERINE JUNE GUARIN
LIM, JEMINAH JOCHEBED JAYME
LIM, JOICE ANNE NICDAO
LIM, ROMMEL MATCHON
LIMBAGA, MICHAEL TAO
LIMBAGA, RANELIE RAFOLS
LINGATONG, CASSANDRA JOY RACASA
LINOG, KAREN CATURAN
LIQUIDO, JOMAR PECTO
LIZADA, CHRISTOPHER BULINGIT
LLAMERA, JASON BRIAN
LLEVA, PATRICK ANGELO GAYON
LOMBOYA, VERNADETTE FABRO
LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA RUIZ
LORENZO, ARIEL MARIBBAY
LORENZO, JAYSON ALFONSO
LORILLA, FRANCH MAVERICK ARELLANO
LOSA, JOHN CEDRICK CHAVEZ
LOZANO, LAWRRENCE CERENA
LOZANO, RONEL CARREON
LUBATON, PRINCE MELVIC BORRES
LUMBAO, JAY DANIEL TIONGSON
LUNA, MARREN REYES
LUZANO, JEFFREY JAN PACLEB
LUZON, EUGENE GIPITULAN
MABANSAG, LOUIE MHAR TORRES
MABANTA, LYO-CARLO BAUTISTA
MACAHIG, NICO ANGELO SARMIENTO
MACAHILAS, SHARRA MAE CABARLES
MACANAS, MARKEEN ABRIELLE CASAPANGRA
MACANLALAY, HARRY ROCES
MACARAEG, JOMARI LALIMARMO
MACASAET, SONNY JR EBUENGA
MACULADA, ANGELO JR PATIO
MAGALUED, RICHARD ARKIN STA ANA
MAGARARU, LADY ARVIE PAMOR
MAGBUHOS, MICHAEL ZARA
MAGHINAY, ANA KATRINA TULIO
MAGNAYE, MARK JOMARI ESPINA
MAGRACIA, EL JOSEPH SANTOS
MAHOR, CHRISTIAN NICOLE DIMARUCUT
MALABANAN, ERWIN TORRES
MALALUAN, REXEL VAN MIGUEL FUDERANAN
MALIJAN, WINSON VILLEGAS
MALITAO, KELVIN ROBERT OBIENA
MALIWANAG, GERALD FRANZ CABATAC
MAMARIL, MARCIAL JAN COLLANTES
MAMINO, JAN CONRADO I VILLANUEVA
MANALAD, KAILA RAMOS
MANALASTAS, KRISLENE ARIANE TURERIT
MANALILI, MEDELDEA CUENCA
MANALILI, ROLANDO JR ARNAIZ
MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
MANAOG, RHON ALJON AQUINO
MANATAD, NACEL ENECILLO
MANATAD, REY CHRISTOBAL BADAYOS
MANGARING, MELERIA SUMAGDON
MANGUBAT, LEIF GARRETT GALLEPOSO
MANGUNI, JASPER LLOREN
MANIQUIS, REYNALDO GUILLEN
MANIULIT, JAZMIN ROSE TAYAG
MANLAPIG, FRANZ KRISTIAN MOLINA
MANZANO, KRENZ DASING
MARABELLA, JADE DOMINDIANO
MARASIGAN, JEREMY BUENO
MARCIANO, MARK ALBERT RICOHERMOSO
MARFIL, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALO
MARIMAT, KATHERINE VARIAS
MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS BABY MALAZARTE
MARTINEZ, ONNIE JULES DALIGCON
MARTINEZ, RUSSELL MCPAUL KOCH
MARTOS, RIOMEL KEIT DECIPULO
MASCARIÑAS, MARIO NELLE ARRADAZA
MATANGCOY, ALJEM DELA CRUZ
MATEO, LEO CHRIS MANUEL
MATIAS, DARREN DALE PABLO
MATIC, IVANBELLE DE JESUS
MATIENZO, CARLO BONNE MARTIN
MATIENZO, PAMELA ARAOJO
MAYORALGO, KRIZA FREDELYN RODRIGUEZ
MAYUGA, MARYJOYCE BATHAN
MEDINA, CLAUDINE LACONSAY
MEDINA, SHEENA ANGELA CRUZ
MEDIODIA, RICK ADELAINE GIDO
MEDRANO, IAN LEE ROY AQUIATAN
MELANO, MYLENE FORTUNO
MENDE, ALDRINE CHARLES BASSIG
MENDIGORIA, SADIRI'T OSMEÑA
MENDOZA, ALEXIA DALE PAJARILLO
MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
MENDOZA, ELLAINE LOUISE ADAY
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS SANQUI
MENDOZA, JAN GIRARD APLASCA
MENDOZA, JESLYN DANIEL
MENDOZA, JOSE MARIE ARCEO
MENDOZA, ROWELL RONDINA
MENDOZA, ROXAN REYES
MENOR, ALVIN JAY SADAMA
MERCADO, ATHENA VEA BIHIS
MERCENE, MA LAEKA ANN SOTTO
MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
MIA, LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ
MICLAT, OHANES HERNANDEZ
MILAN, ALYSSA SYMERZ SABIDONG
MINAGA, CAMSIA JR MARMAY
MIRAFLOR, MARSTON GEORGE ROBLES
MIRAS, FRANCIS LEVI JAVIER
MISDAO, DAN JOHN DEL MUNDO
MISSION, RICHELLE DIANNE MUÑOZ
MIÑOZA, CHRISTIAN PRESTOZA
MOLINA, ARON BANDALA
MOLINING, JOSEPH IAN MURATA
MONDERO, RAYMOND TRIJO
MONTALBO, MONETTE ANNE ABRIOL
MONTEREAL, ALDRIN CALAUAD
MONTOYA, KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON
MORA, ANNA PATRICIA VITE
MORAGA, JIVIMER LAPORE
MORAL, CLAIRE VIKTORIA COLITOY
MORALEDA, REY ABARIENTOS
MORALES, ERIKA MARIE EVANGELISTA
MORALES, MARC ANGEL DE GUZMAN
MORENO, KAN SANTOS
MORENO, KEIR ALDRIN OBANDO
MORTEL, VINCE JOSEPH LEONARDO
MUMAR, JOHN MARK DELA CERNA
NACIONAL, JOHN FRANCIS BARBA
NANTA, NELSON MARI ARRADAZA
NAQUILA, VINCENT ROSS ZAMBRANO
NARCISO, KHENO ADRIAN CRUZ
NAVA, JOSEPH KERBY JOSE
NAVARRO, JOSE GIANMARCO BELMONTE
NGIDLO, JINA LORAIN LAYAG
NOBLEZA, JERWIN NAVARRO
NOBLEZA, KAISSER NICOLAI DULAY
NOGRADA, KING LEONARD DESONO
NOVALES, JUNE RG MAGBANUA
NUÑEZ, JOHN ERICK DELA CRUZ
OBLIGADO, RIZZA MAE ANTOYA
OBORDO, JIEFTNATHAN CAMILION
OCAMPO, DYAN KAMILLE PANCERAS
OCAMPO, MICAH CAMILLE NAVARRO
OCENAR, ROSEAL MAGSINO
OCHAVILLO, MARIO JR MASANEGRA
ODICPA, JOSEPH MARK EJE
OFREN, HERNAN FRANZ MICUA
OLARITA, FERNANDO MARTIN
OLIVEROS, KRYSTEL BUG-OS
ONG, CHARMINE URRIZA
OPOLENTISIMA, JULIUS MICHAEL BENABAYE
ORACION, LYNDY LOUISE FLORES
ORANTE, TED JOHN JR GUEVARA
ORNOPIA, EARL ANDREI ABALOS
OROZCO, JAN ARCY MARQUEZ
ORTEGA, JAN BRYLLE CALICA
ORTEGA, JAN CARLO BERNALES
ORTIZ, MARY ANN CARBONEL
PABALINAS, LOUEL EVANS TOMINES
PACAÑA, MICHAEL JAMES ZAMORA
PACUDAN, JOHANNA MARIE MANCE
PADRE, JEREME RUTH BACANI
PAGATPATAN, KIM CARLO COLOMA
PAGAYONAN, EMMANUEL RUSTIA
PAGLINAWAN, JANOS DY-ICO
PAGSUGUIRON, MICHAEL GLENN KHAN
PAGTALUNAN, PHILIP JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
PAGUNTALAN, GUSTAVO JR SUMANG
PAHUTAN, ANDREW KIM SANCHO
PALCONITE, DENN PAUL BARBER
PALMA, ROWEN DOROG
PALOMAR, DEBORAH RUELO
PAMIN, MICHELLE PORTILLO
PANALIGAN, ELMER JR ANGELES
PANGAN, KATRINA MACADAMIA
PAPAS, JASPERL SON REYES
PARAISO, JOANNACEL AVILA
PARAISO, RUSSEL DERICK PAULINO
PAROCHA, MISHAEL MARK CEREZO
PARREÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MILAÑO
PASCUA, RICARDO JR LICOPIT
PASCUAL, ROWELL RAMIREZ
PASIOLAN, PETER LLOYD MERCADO
PATACSIL, REYJENIEL CARLSON REVILLA
PATRICIO, JOHN BILL PACLEB
PAÑA, JOHN RENBELL AMPER
PAÑA, MATHEW ALBERT BATINO
PELAYO, IAN GREG RESCO
PERERA, VELTINE ROWELL LAYUG
PEREYRA, ANNA JANINE GONZALES
PERLADO, STEPHANIE BIANCA DE LA CRUZ
PESCUELA, VON OLIP MENORCA
PEÑA, RAYMUND PATOTOY
PEÑALBER, NADEN MAE FULGENCIO
PEÑAROYA, MITZI IDOL
PEÑOL, JERIC PAULO CASTRO
PIAMONTE, REGENE TORRION
PIANDONG, DESSA LUAR
PIANG, LORILEI NICOLE SANTANA
PILAPIL, LESTER RAYMOND PATRIARCA
PINEDA, ERIC TIAM
PINEDA, JHERIC BARACEROS
PINEDA, MANIGAIL ADONA
PISUEÑA, RYAN JAKE FERNANDO
PIZON, MIKE JASON MANZANILLA
PLACIDO, DONN HENRY DACALLOS
PLANAS, MARY DAWN RODAS
POBAR, DANILO JR DELOS SANTOS
POLICARPIO, LEONARD CRUZ
PORRAS, RICA RODRIGUEZ
POSADAS, HYPTER JEAN PHILIP ALVERO
POTE, JAMES EDWARD CEQUEÑA
POYAOAN, JOHN JONAS VELUZ
PRADES, HAZEL CARIÑO
PRADO, ANGELICA BARROGA
PRUDENTE, JULIE ANNE BRAVO
PUATO, MIKE KENNETH ANGELES
PUCYUTAN, JOSHUA TEJADA
PUENTE, ENER JR RECAÑA
PUENTE, JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA
PUGOSA, JUNREY CARBON
PUNZALAN, LOUISE SEVA
PURGATORIO, FERNAN SARMIENTO
PURIFICACION, JESSIELYN MARAÑO
QUIBUYEN, PAUL ESTEBAN
QUINAJON, VANESSA LIANA ESTAVILLO
QUINES, MICHELLE BILUGAN
QUINTO, LISA DIO
RAMOS, DIANNE NOMABILES
RAMOS, GELLIE ANNE REGIDOR
RAMOS, RALPH DE VEGA
RAMOS, ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA
RANGCASAJO, JESUS BONGOLTO
RAZONABLE, EMANUEL JOSE LLANTO
REA, PATRICIA ANGELI LAGOS
REAL, CORNELIA GALACGAC
REBUSTILLO, RYAN MANALO
RECAÑA, JERICK MARTINEZ
REFUERZO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
REGPALA, MARC ANDREW TUA
RELLOSA, MARY GRACE MIRAFLOR
RETA, KARL KEVIN RAMILO
REYES, CHARLES ZONIO
REYES, JOHN MIKAEL PINEDA
REYES, KENNETH MANDILAG
REYES, MARK ARVIN MAQUINAD
RIGO, JESTER ROSEL
RIVERA, FRANCIS GABRIEL APURA
RIVERA, JOEMAR GARCIANO
RIVERA, WILLIAM ROGER CATANE
RIVERO, BILLY JHUN VARGAS
ROBLE, JOSEPH DIME
RODRIGO, JEANEZA ATIENZA
ROJAS, CEARA MIKARLA DELA TORRE
ROMAN, PAOLO ANGELO PUATU
ROMANILLOS, PETER NILLS ARMADA
ROMERO, JASPHER JOSEPH ALMANZOR
ROPEROS, IGAN XENON SAPITULA
ROQUE, VICTOR ALLEN MADRINICO
ROSALES, GENO ALBERTO TOLEDO
ROSATACE, FRANCIS PAUL DINGAL
ROYECA, PHILLIP DAVE QUIOGUE
RUBI, NELSON JR MATIGA
RUBIA, CHARLENE LUNA
RUFON, RON BENJAMIN EVIDENTE
SABARIAGA, JERRIMICHI
SABILE, MELVIN JOHN SAMSON
SACEDOR, ROED ALERTA
SAGUN, LESTER JAYVEE NANTIN
SAIK, NAWAWIE CALIMLIM
SALES, JEDMUND MESCALLADO
SALVA, JUSTINE REYSON SABIDO
SALVADOR, CHARLONE LAUESS NOCOM
SALVADOR, JOSEPH BRYLE FLORES
SAMAR, DWAYNE HARLAN CONSULTA
SAMONTE, CZARINA VELASCO
SAMSON, KENJI ALBACETE
SAMSON, SAMUEL JENSON PACIO
SAN ANTONIO, ANDY ALFARAS
SAN MIGUEL, GERARD JACOBE
SAN PEDRO, REY CARLO SANTIAGO
SANCHEZ, FATIMA MATILDO
SANCHEZ, JAN DARREN DUCA
SANTIAGO, CARLO MARCOS
SANTIAGO, JOHN VINCENT CANZADO
SANTOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE JABOLI
SANTOS, NNYCEE TUZON
SANTOS, RONN KEVIN UNSAY
SAPORNA, SHERWIN EVANGELISTA
SARDONA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
SARGAN, ANGELICA NAVARRO
SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO MONARES
SAYSON, LYA IVANA BESAÑES
SEBASTIAN, RUDOLPH MARK OWEN CASTRO
SERRANO, JANE AMOR
SERRANO, JAYVEE MACARAEG
SERVIDAD, JOHN FELIX AGURO
SESE, ARGIN LENARD ONG
SEÑIRES, GILBERT JR LIM
SIDAMON, EMER PAOLO OLARTE
SILAYAN, ERVIN JOSEPH DARADAR
SILVANO, ANGIE PACER
SINDAYEN, ALDRINICO VIDAL
SINGALIVO, LARYN JAY JALANDONI
SINIO, CARLO MIRASOL
SIPIN, JEREMY JAMES MELENCIO
SISANTE, KIEL FENIZ
SISON, JORDAN PARINAS
SOLANA, FAYE ROJAS
SOLANO, DENNIS LLOYD BELLEZAS
SORIA, GIDEON CRIS SANTOS
SORIANO, AMANDA REBULTAN
SORIANO, DAVIS CALIMAG
SORIANO, HILARIO II GAGUAN
SORIANO, RYLE ROSENDO JR IV ARELLANO
SORITA, ALVIN DELLONA
SOROSORO, ROYCE TECSON
SORRA, LINO NERO GIANAN
STA MARIA, JOHN BENEDICT AGUIRRE
SUBA, MARIA CHRISTINE COLLANTE
SUMILI, ALPHIN VINCENT PROLLAN
SUNGCAD, JURICH FRANCIS MILLANA
SUSAYA, MARIA ANNEKA FLORDELIZA
TABIOS, DARYL CARLO AUGUSTO
TABUCAL, RIELA TAGALAG
TACATA, JHENSEN JOHN RETUTA
TADENA, NIKKO JOSE MACHAN
TALISAYSAY, BLAISE GAYLE DURANO
TAMAYO, ALMAR CAMUS
TAMBA, APRIL GRACE SESCAR
TAN, ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA
TAN, CORNELIO JR GALLEGO
TAN, KAREN CRISTINE ONG
TAN, LIANNE DOROTHAE BATONGHINOG
TAN, SIMON STEVEN MUÑOZ
TANGAPA, SALACHEL MAGLINAO
TANGGOL, CHEZKA CAMILLE CUI
TAOPO, JANEL AMBROCIO
TAPAWAN, ANTHONY KARL MANALO
TARRAZONA, LEOMAR JABONETA
TATARO, ILONA ROSARIO TABILOG
TATLONGMARIA, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
TAYER, MICHAEL MAGTIBAY
TAÑAGRAS, ROSELLE ULOB
TEE, ANTHONY LLOYD OBDAMEN
TENDENILLA, ANGELO PAULO SERGIO
TEOPE, CARIZA APOLISTA
TEREZ, ADONIS ABRIL CENIZA
TIANSING, JOHN VINCENT LAYAN
TICMAN, JESUS MINA
TIMBRE, ROEMER BENEDICT LANTIN
TINED, VANN JOSEPH PARAS
TITO, KRISTOFERSON BATICOS
TOLENTINO, PRINCESS SARAH DE GUZMAN
TOLOSA, ANDREW IAN GREY JUNIO
TOM, ABIGAIL CLEO VINUYA
TOMAS, GIL MARK BONGHANOY
TORCITA, REWANE ROSE UBAS
TORIENTE, MARK JOSEPH SERMONA
TORRES, DARWIN PASCO
TRABALLO, JHUN MAR RUZ
TRINIDAD, MONIQUE LIBOR
TRINIDAD, RANZE HARVEY GOZO
TRINIDAD, RYCH MARK LEBRILLO
TUAZON, MA ANGELICA INSON
TUBORO, ABEL ZYRONE ADAN
TULAUAN, KARL ANGELO IBARRA
TUMBAGA, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
TUNQUE, JANET MALANA
UGSAD, RAMMIL CONDESTABLE
UMALI, CHRISTIAN DAVE AGUSTIN
UNANG, SUHAEER MUSA
URBANO, MICHAEL ANGELO PALON
UROG, KRISTER JENA PADERNAL
USANA, BILLY MICHALE GUEVARA
USI, LORENZO JAMES ORLINO
UY, CHELLESEA LOUISE CASING
UY, JUDITH CHRISTINE CATAAG
VACUAL, JOYCE CASTRO
VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN HERRERA
VALDEZ, SHYRLYN VELASCO
VALERA, LOUIS JOSEPH QUIACHON
VALLESTEROS, KATHERINE JOY TUMALIN
VARGAS, EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE
VENTURA, EDMUND MORENO
VICTO, JOLLEBEE GINEZ
VICTORINO, JAMES MARION DONES
VIDAD, JOHN NICO RABAGO
VILLAESTER, KARL EDRIANE LONGAKIT
VILLAFLORES, JAN MARCUS DE CASTRO
VILLAGRACIA, MIKE STO DOMINGO
VILLAHERMOSA, JANINE REYES
VILLAHERMOSA, MARK DARYL MACABILIN
VILLAJUAN, OLIVER DEL ROSARIO
VILLAMOR, KENO GABRIEL BAJIO
VILLARIN, JOHN HENRY TANCIO
VINSON, RAUL JR EDMA
VIRAY, CAMILLE HARINA
WONG, BILL STEPHEN DABAN
YAMBAO, RENEE EMMANUEL VITUG
YANGCO, BILL BRADLEY VERGARA
YAP, FRANZ ALLAN ROQUE
YAP, KENNETH LOUIES MAGDULA
YAU, RON DENZEL NGO
YU, LANXE KARLSTADT JAMIAS
ZABALA, JEROME CARIAZO
ZABAT, MIKEE MILLET BALDOVINO
ZAFRA, ARISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN
ZALDUA, DEE MAR ZANTUA
ZAMORANOS, KATHLEEN REDONGA
ZAMUDIO, JOLU RAPHAEL ORTUOSTE
ZETA, MAC RYAN CHRIS LANTIN
ZORNOSA, JOHN EMRIC MENDOZA
ZUMEL, BERNARD BUENAVENTURA

You May Also Like