April 2016 Master Electrician Licensure Examination Results and Passers

0 Shares

The results of the April 2016 Master Electrician Licensure Examination, also known as the April 2016 Master Electrician Board Exam, held on April 12, 2016 have been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced that 1,633 out of 2,914 examinees passed the examination given by the Board of Electrical Engineering. The examination was held in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Lucena. The results were released in three (3) working day from the last day of the examination.

Starting April 20, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done online. Please visit the PRC website at www.prc.gov.ph and follow the instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the April 2016 Master Electrician Licensure Examination will be announced later.

NOTE: You can also use the search box below to look for certain names.

April 2016 Master Electrician Board Exam Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 12, 2016 and Released on APRIL 15, 2016
NAME
ABAD, JERWIN TABAO
ABAD, JOMER IBABAO
ABARCA, RAMIL JOSE DANILA
ABATA, RAYMOND DOMONDON
ABESAMIS, KREIG AUDREY LAMERA
ABGELINA, GABRIEL LUCERO
ABLAS, NOLINIEL SAYSON
ABOLENCIA, MACREY BENDOY
ABREGANA, FELICISIMO JR DAVIN
ABRENICA, ROMULO JR BOJOS
ABRINA, REXEL GACAYAN
ABRITO, JOEY DOCONG
ABUNDO, ANTHONY EMMANUEL QUIMPO
ACANTO, MC ALLEN MAGBANUA
ACAR, PATRICK ALLEN DIAZ
ACAS, IAN RICO BAÑO
ACASO, ZENEN CEREÑO
ACCION, ALVINO LIDOT
ACEDERA, ARNOLD BAJAN
ACIBAR, NORBERT MONTERO
ACUESTA, NOEL TACAL
ADAJAR, JEAN MARC TORRES
ADARLO, KRISTIAN ERIKSON AGUILA
ADRIANO, DARWIN DE LOS SANTOS
ADTO, JERUME DEMETILLO
AFICIAL, JUVAN AMBROSIO
AGENA, KENNETH GEROLEO
AGUADO, JIM BOY ARCEGA
AGUILAR, NARCISO AGOJO
AGUINALDO, BERNABE JR AVIDA
AGUTEP, RONALDO LAYOS
AJAS, ROY HONRUBIA
ALAG, ALBERONI LORENO
ALAMON, RABBI SILAWAN
ALBA, FRANKIE ESPANOLA
ALBAO, SHERWIN ARTHUR ZERNA
ALBARRACIN, RONALDO ALGOSO
ALBERTO, FRANK LASERNA
ALBINO, JOVIT SUSUSCO
ALBUERA, NIÑO CABANZA
ALBURO, ADRIEL JAHMIR ANGANGAN
ALBURO, JOBERT PANTERIA
ALCANCIA, JAYSON RALPH ESPAÑOLA
ALCANTARA, JHONNER PORTERA
ALCANTARA, KIM ARIEL MALARAYAP
ALDANA, PHILIP DY
ALEGA, BOBBY RAMOS
ALEGARBES, MARK PARAS
ALEGROS, DWIGHT SWAYNE URMA
ALEJANDRE, ANGELA JOY TIPOSO
ALERIA, GHERBEN SAJULGA
ALFONSO, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL DIZON
ALICAYOS, RICHARD PABLO
ALIDO, AIDENN FRUELDA
ALIGUYON, REX ALVIN BRIONES
ALIP, JOSEPH CASIO
ALIPIO, JANSSEN CALUGAN
ALJAS, DIOSDADO JR OMANDAM
ALO, DENNISE MEJOR
ALOJADO, ELMER GEPILANO
ALONAJAN, JOMAR VINTAYEN
ALONZO, DARWIN BOHOLST
ALORRO, EDDIESON LINDOG
ALVA, GLADYS NEGAPATAN
ALVA, RODNELL TOMACLAS
ALVARADO, FERNANDO JR PALMEROLA
ALVAREZ, ELMER SAROL
ALVAREZ, ROMEO BANTOG
ALVIAR, AMELITO CAARGUE
AMACIO, RYAN AMACIO
AMADOR, JUVY ELPEDES
AMADOR, LORENZO DILLIARTE
AMARILLE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BUENAVISTA
AMATIAGA, LEO GLENN REDOBLE
AMBOJNON, JESTONI ADDANG-NA
AMBURAN, JENUS SUMACO
AMOLO, ROWEL REPALDAS
ANADON, JONIL PILAPIL
ANASARIAS, ARIEL ANACIO
ANDAL, DAN SAMUEL ANTENOR
ANDARINO, BRIX
ANDRADE, JANZEN VON MABALOT
ANDRAJE, HERMINIGILDO TAMAYO
ANG, ROMEO SAMPAYAN
ANGANA, LORENZO
ANGELITUD, JAMES DINAO
ANOG, RAJMIKO APOSTOL
ANSALE, CARLITO JR BAGDOC
ANTIGA, RUSTY CANQUE
ANTOLIJAO, BARRY ESCANILLA
ANTONIO, AERON PAUL SUYAT
ANTONIO, MARVIN AMER JUANITEZ
APAS, RICHARD GOCON
APOG, MARWIN FUENTES
AQUIATAN, ROXANNE MAY BELTRAN
AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER ARIÑO
AQUINO, MARVIN MIRANDA
ARANCON, JEDIDIAH DAVID RENE CABALLO
ARANDA, EPHRAIM ALEDO
ARAOJO, PAULA JANE CAMA
ARAÑA, RONALDO TATOY
ARCARTADO, MARK ANTHONY LADERA
ARCASA, RANDY JR PUZON
ARCENAS, MARK VINCENT WONG
ARE, PEARL ANN MENDOZA
ARENGA, JUSTINE ADORADOR
ARENGA, REYMOND MALLORCA
AREVALO, ARON GARCIA
AREVALO, ARVIN JAPON
AREVALO, JONEL MARTILLANA
ARGENTE, FRANCIS CARLO TABO
ARGOS, KENNY RAF ORIBE
ARIPIO, DARELLE VOI MANCILLA
ARISTON, JOHN LORENZ GIVERO
ARNIÑO, ALLAN MORILLO
ARQUIBEL, GINO PACHECO
ARRE, FRANCIS
ARREZA, EDDIEMAR PILAPIL
ARRIETA, VON STRAUSS VIRAY
ARROYO, JAYWARD ESTRELLA
ARSEÑA, RONNIE PINTIN
ARSOLON, YSA QUEEN VENETTE HUERTO
ASAALI, JUVIC DOLLENTE
ASEOCHE, JAN MICHAEL VALIÑA
ASIS, NELSON JR JANUBAS
ASPIRAS, CHERRYLYN PADILLA
ASTRONOMO, ABEL SANTOS
ATANANTE, ROMMEL FIGURACION
ATAYLAR, REGINE LABAYO
ATIENZA, DARWIN ASI
ATIENZA, ERIK ROQUE GO
ATILANO, MICHAEL PATRICK RABANES
AUTIDA, JUNDIE VALDUEZA
AVILLANOSA, ANDRES LADDARAN
AWING, CHRISTIAN PAUL DE TORRES
AYURO, RICKY SESCON
AYURO, ROBERTO JR SESCON
AZARES, ALAN JR BENEMERITO
AÑURA, MAE GOCELA
BABAS, MCWHEEL BAYLON
BABASA, HENSON BABAGAY
BABATOGON, JONAS RAVELO
BACLAO, MARGELYN ROGELIO
BACOLOD, ARVIN SIBAYAN
BADATO, ROAMAR ECLE
BADEO, JONATHAN GARCIA
BADILLES, JEB CYTH ROEY CABAYAO
BAGON, JERICK CAESAR MARASIGAN
BAGSIT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
BAGUHIN, NEL GABRIEL PACOT
BAGUIO, FELIXANDRENO CAMUS
BAGULAYA, GIL JR LARIOQUE
BAGUNA, BOOTS VICENTE
BAHIAN, ELVIS JAY ABEJUELA
BAILON, RONN KENNETH PADUA
BAJA, EDDIE
BALABA, ELIZER ANDALES
BALANA, ERNESTO JR AGNAS
BALANAG, ARBEN PEÑERA
BALANQUIT, NIÑO JOHN DENVERE MORENO
BALAÑGA-AN, FORTUNATO III TAN
BALDOVINO, LITO DORIA
BALDRIAS, JEROME MANGUERRA
BALIDOY, JAY R ESGUERRA
BALISCOT, RONEL VARGAS
BALITAYO, MARDI SANCHEZ
BALLESTEROS, JOHN ANTHONY NEQUINTO
BALLIERBARE, ERVIN NIERVA
BALOCO, EDIZON ALO
BALOLOY, JOHN CARL VILLANUEVA
BALON, TIMOTEO JR DAG-UMAN
BALONZO, DAN ALVIN SUPAPO
BALOY, RODEL BARRACAS
BALSOMO, JOHN PAUL BRILLANTES
BAMA, ROLLY BERONDO
BANAAG, MARK KEVIN MANGURALI
BANASAN, SHIELA LABORA
BANCA, BENEDICTO REGONDOLA
BANDAYANON, JAMESTONY YTAC
BANDOJA, CARLO JAME INTOD
BANGCORO, JULIEMAR CALVIS
BANIAGA, CHRISTOPHER TUNGAY
BANZON, JOSEPH LOPEZ
BANZUELA, VIRGILIO JR VALLESTER
BARANGAN, CIRILO VILLARTA
BARAQUIEL, MARICRIS HILOTIN
BARCELA, RENE CAGUIMBAL
BARCENA, JERMIE PASCUA
BARCENAL, JOE FRANCIS BALEÑA
BARENA, HENRYX APLA-ON
BARNACHEA, JOHN KARLO PAGADUAN
BARRIDA, MARK OLIVER VILLALOBOS
BARRUGA, MIGUEL JR SABALBARO
BARTE, SARAH JOCHEBED MAPUTI
BARTOLO, MELVIN DORDAS
BARUTAG, BRIAN ROSALDO
BAS, ALBERT CANUFIN
BASADA, ROMELL CELLO
BASANGAN, EMIL RIVERA
BASANGAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL LAWRENCE CUNANAN
BASAY, MARJO LEGUA
BATALLA, JOSE DEEJAY MARCOS
BATUSIN, RENIER ALOLON
BAUL, NIEL ALONZO
BAUTISTA, ALEXANDE MELENCION
BAUTISTA, AUNRAND DANELLE DOMDOM
BAUTISTA, ISABEL LOIZA LAGAJINO
BAUTISTA, PABLITO JR DANILA
BAUTISTA, VANESSA ELLAINE MAGNAYE
BAY-OS, MILLARD WAPAN
BAYANI, ELMER SUELTO
BAYER, APRIL ARAÑO
BAYLE, JOHNLY MANGAOANG
BAYLON, HARTLEB SAN JOSE
BAYNOSA, RODRIGO JAY-AR SENAS
BAYOCBOC, RHONY CASILAC
BAYRON, ALEXANDER ALINSUB
BAÑARES, JOHN PAUL CANDELARIA
BAÑO, CRYSTAL GREEN VILLALOBOS
BAÑOC, MELJOHN PACOT
BEBANIA, REY WARREN MERCADO
BECERIL, NINIO PET ROSALES
BEDICO, KEVIN MACABIDANG
BEDOLIDO, EDGAR MONCEDA
BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON
BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA
BELADAS, HARVIE PAGURAYAN
BELARMINO, MAXGEL AMOGUIS
BELGA, ANFRY LABAYO
BELGICA, RAYMOND ALTAVANO
BELLO, ANALYN MORADO
BELTRAN, ARCHY MORIBUS
BELTRAN, IRESHED JUAN
BENAMER, ROMEO DE CHAVEZ
BENDIJO, KRISTOFFER ACE ABELLANA
BENEDICTO, JESUS JR BALDWIN
BENITO, JOSE REY JR FLORES
BENOZA, ARNOLD CADORNA
BENTILLO, MATEO JR ORTIZ
BENZON, HARVY LOWY COLOMA
BERANDAL, JERRY ARBAN
BERBERABE, RENED BANAAG
BERCERO, RICHARD PADERNAL
BERGONIO, ARNOLD RHOMEL MAKABENTA
BERIN, SANTIAGO CORREA
BERMIL, DOMINIC DAN DELGADO
BERMUDO, MIKEL ABE SAN JOSE
BERNABE, DAVE REYNOLD GARCIA
BERNALES, WELMER DELITO
BERNARDINO, HANZ ALCANTARA
BERNAS, MARK ANTHONY TALICURAN
BERSABE, CHRISTIAN STO DOMINGO
BETINALA, WILFREDO JR DIONIO
BIBAÑO, EDGAR DORADO
BICALDO, MICHAEL GIL VOLANTE
BIGYAN, GLOBERT CLAVERIA
BILAOS, JOMARI BISOÑA
BINOS, JOHN RHENEL REYES
BISA, NIÑO JESUS MAGNAYE
BISNAR, WILFREDO NUEVAS
BISQUERA, FRANCES IRENE CASTILLO
BLANCE, RONIE GUMBAYAN
BLAS, ADONALDO JR SALVADOR
BLASTIQUE, HAROLD ATIENZA
BLAZA, DEO MARK SORIANO
BLAZA, FREDERICK SORIANO
BOCAYONG, MIGUEL PONGOS
BON, JHON ROLAND TORNO
BONCALES, DIOSCORO EMPUESTO
BONCALES, HERCULANO HOYLE
BONDOC, BLESSIE ROSE ROSALDO
BONDOC, PAUL ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
BONETE, ALDEN DELFIN
BOOC, GERARD JOSEPH CRESCENCIO
BOOL, MARIVETTE CONCEPCION
BOONGALING, PAMELA CAMILLE VILLAFRANCA
BORCILLO, ZITTER JOY ABOLTIVO
BORIDAS, JOSEPH TEMPLONUEVO
BORJA, EDWARD CABIGAS
BORJA, SHARLYN BASE
BORLAZA, CZARINA ROXANNE PANGAN
BORROMEO, BRYAN RED
BORSOTO, RAINIEL DEL MUNDO
BRAGANZA, JAY CABRISTANTE
BRIONES, SEVERINO MATANGGA
BRIOSO, GILBERT III PUZON
BUBAN, JAYMARK DATILES
BUCE, VICTOR GUILA
BUCTOT, BONIFACIO JR HUMAWID
BUENA, JOEL JR VILLAFRANCA
BUENAFRANCISCA, DINDO BIALBA
BUENO, KAYDEN PATRICK REYES
BUEZA, JUANITO MONTESA
BUGTAI, NOJUA ALEGRIA
BUGTONG, MARK JAYSON BLASTIQUE
BULAONG, RICHARD RENZ LIGERA
BURCIO, HOPSIN CRISPIN
BUYO, RONALD TIBOG
CABA-AT, ISMAIL IRASHID LUMAIN
CABACCANG, GEORGE ARISTON TORDIL
CABAG, MARC LOUIE LEOPARDAS
CABAGUA, MARVIN JHON SARABIA
CABAHUG, REUBEN BALDEMOR
CABAIS, BENJAMIN JR BORDONADA
CABALI, JOHN LEONEL MALINAY
CABALLERO, EDWIN EDISON ALMARIO
CABALQUINTO, JOVENCIO JOSE APAO
CABANILLA, MARCELINO JR DECANO
CABARDO, JESSIE LABUGA
CABARRUBIAS, JESSIE JR UROT
CABASAG, MICHAEL DE LOS REYES
CABAYAO, EULOGIO JR DERUTA
CABAÑERO, JERMAINE TAGHOY
CABAÑERO, RUEL ELUDO
CABICO, JEEVEE DAUS
CABO, RENE JR GUILLERA
CABRAL, ANGELO ALBERT BENITEZ
CACHILA, RALF INEL LACHICA
CADA-O, WYLDER KEN DIMAS
CADELIÑA, ROLANDO LLOREN
CAGALITAN, LEAN KARLO BONGOSIA
CAGOLCOL, ALEXIS TERUEL
CAGUIMBAY, JULIEFEL MOLINOS
CAHILIG, FRITZ NIÑO PUNIO
CAILING, CRIS LABADAN
CAINGLES, NIEVA DIAN DONDOYANO
CAJARA, JAMAICA ADONA
CALALANG, JASFER MAHOMOC
CALAMAYA, RODEL NAPAO
CALAMCAM, ALVIN RUMUAR
CALASARA, YSMAEL SIGA-AN
CALIBAY, ROLDAN DOLUCAN
CALIMLIM, ROMULO DULAY
CALIXTRO, JHON JUDEL DAMOCAY
CALLEJA, CHRISTOPHER BALUNCIO
CALMA, JAYVE KIT ARVIN EGAM
CAMACHO, DIOSDADO DEL ROSARIO
CAMAMA, GAZI GAMPONG
CAMARAO, MIDEL BUCAOTO
CAMARISTA, RICHARD CABICO
CAMBARE, ZEBAR JR MANZO
CAMPOS, EDGAR JR NUILAN
CANAMA, PEDRO REGACHO
CANAR, ARNEL ARAÑA
CANDELARIA, MATILDE SALCEDO
CANDIA, RANIEL LAGRAMA
CANONIZADO, KEREN HEIDE CUSTODIO
CANTAL, JED ALLAN MENDOZA
CANTILA, REYMOND BATESTER
CANTOS, SHERLYN DE LOS REYES
CANTUTAY, JOEBANEY LARIOSA
CAO, SHERWIN BELERA
CAOYONAN, BRYAN LADUBLAN
CAPARAL, JOHN PAUL PAER
CAPILITAN, REGGIE NOEL SEMBRANO
CAPITO, RYAN CABUSAS
CAPIZ, JONELL GANUELAS
CAPUSO, RICHARD VELLEN
CARACOL, LITO RODRIGUEZ
CARCEDO, BEBUTH DENUYO
CARDIENTE, MARDEN MUJAR
CARESOSA, JOSEPH EARL GALLENERO
CARESUSA, VIRGILIO RACOMA
CARIAS, JAYSON ASUNCION
CARMONA, DIONNE MILES CORTEZ
CAROLINO, MARK VINCENT ANTONIO
CARREON, MARK BENSON AQUINO
CARVAJAL, VIRMAR CAACBAY
CASAJEROS, NICONIEL API
CASAS, ARNOLD PARADERO
CASIBANG, MARIEL DAN CASTILLO
CASTALONE, SYLVESTER PENDON
CASTAÑEDA, HANA LEAH APIGO
CASTIGADOR, ARCHIE FUENTES
CASTILLO, ARVIN AARON MENDOZA
CASTILLO, JERIC LESTER BALADAD
CASTILLO, JOHN KARLO DIMACULANGAN
CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL TANONG
CASTILLO, MARK LLOYD SABLAN
CASTILLO, MICHAEL MARASIGAN
CASTRO, DONNELL QUIOZON
CASTRO, JOSEPH AL MIANA
CATABAY, GRACE MONSES
CATACUTAN, FINN ALAIN LAZO
CATALAN, NELSON DAVILA
CATARMAN, RONALD SALINAS
CATAY, CLINTON SEQUIHOD
CATIGARA, EDWIN TIMCANG
CATIPAY, PRIMIER ATIS
CATOLICO, LORENZ CASIM
CAYBOT, NIÑO DURANO
CAYETANO, RALPH GARCIA
CAYMO, ROBERT MUNSAYAC
CAÑETE, JEMCITO CAVAN
CEBUANO, KIESHA PAMELLE ALEDRO
CENIZA, JOHN ANGELO BERNAL
CENIZA, MARLON SIA
CENTENO, GLENDA MAE PALAGANAS
CERENA, MILAGROS LINDE
CERIZO, ROGER ALHAMBRA
CHAVEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER SERAPEN
CHAVEZ, PAULIN CRIS FAJANEL
CIMANES, MARK ANGELO LUNAS
CIRERA, RYAN BATAYCAN
CLARIN, BJORN RAZA
CLARIÑO, CARLOS AZUR
CLAVERIA, CHRISTIAN LIZARDO
CLEMENTE, CARLYLE SHANE BACAL
CLEOFE, ARJAY BO
CLERIGO, CLINT PENTINIO
CLERIGO, JENICA ARIANE COLIAT
CLERIGO, WILLIAM DANDAN
COCA, VINCENT YANA
CODILLA, CYRLE BEN RIZADA
CODILLA, DEN RIE SANGASA
CODON, GERALD HERMINIA
COEDNO, KAYZER JAN BAY-AN
COLCOL, JUNE MEDINA
COMIGHOD, LEONARDO LLEMIT
CONCEPCION, HARJIE ASPIRIN
CONCEPCION, JONADHELL CYPRUS CASTROVERDE
CONDA, DONNIE FERATERO
CONDADA, JOERELYN PANGANIBAN
CONGCARDAS, ERWIN BETON
CONSIGO, RAFAEL LOURENCE GATDULA
CORDOVA, ORLAN CAÑETE
CORNICO, MARY JOY LOBERIANO
CORONA, RAYMOND CIERVO
CORONADO, LESLIE MAE ORIBIANA
CORONADO, PAUL JOSEPH SOLIS
CORONEL, CLIP RICHARD ROXAS
CORSINO, ARWIN JAY UY
CORTES, LLOYD PHIE CORONEL
CORTEZ, ALVIN ANTENOR
CORTEZ, EDMUND LUCAGAN
CORTEZ, VICTOR ROJERO
COTO, NESTOR MAQUILING
CRANEDO, RICHARD GEORGE JESULGA
CRISOSTOMO, DEXTER COLOPANO
CRUZ, LEO PAULO ZORILLA
CRUZ, ROGELIO DALUZ
CRUZAT, JOHN CLARENCE MAGAS
CRUZIT, LAWRENCE CALDO
CUADRA, MARK GERALD DELOS SANTOS
CUADRA, MARK LEO DELOS SANTOS
CUBANGBANG, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEYL SORIANO
CUIZON, EARL WARREN TRINIDAD
CULPA, LUKE MATTHEW ACEDO
CUNANAN, ANNEL CASTILLO
CURATO, RENATO OCLAMAN
CUSI, MARK ANTHONY PADUA
CUSTODIO, JONATHAN MALIG
CUYA, MARIEL ESPELETA
DAAYATA, NORMAN GANOB
DABAC, RAFFY CAPONES
DABU, ARIEL MANALANSAN
DACION, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
DAGARAG, DAREEN REMORIN
DAGUPLO, ANTONIO LAGURA
DAJES, JOSE DONALD MENDOZA
DALANGIN, MARICRIS BEJAR
DALES, JOHN MARK BRIN
DALINO, MARK GIL SAURNIDO
DALMERO, ESTEVEN ADIZAS
DAMASIN, ANECITO RABE
DANDIN, JAYSON SANTOS
DANILA, LYNDON MILLANES
DAO-ANG, ELMAR JR PINUELA
DAPLIYAN, DOMING GAWA-EN
DAPUN, CLARK HAROLD DARIAGAN
DASTAS, RAMIL VINCENT LUNA
DAUZ, LUISITO JR REYES
DAVID, RJ BAUTISTA
DAÑGALAN, LIDA BAILON
DE ALCA, ERWIN MARINO
DE CASTRO, BRYAN NICO TARCELO
DE CASTRO, DANILO HERNANDEZ
DE CASTRO, JAYLOUR BAJANA
DE CASTRO, JAYVEE MAGBOO
DE CASTRO, YENBRIEL ONDOY
DE GUZMAN, ANTHONY NISPEROS
DE GUZMAN, DAIMLER WARD RASCO DEL MAR
DE GUZMAN, GLENN VERGEL TORRENTE
DE LA CRUZ, ARMAND MALANGUIS
DE LA CRUZ, ERIC ASIATICO
DE LA CRUZ, KIZPEE JANZ NAVAS
DE LA TORRE, EMILL JIM MACINAS
DE LEON, JOHNRY GACOS
DE LEON, LEONALD JR FERMILL
DE LOS REYES, JERIC JANO
DE LOS REYES, RUDOLPH ALVAREZ
DE LOS SANTOS, RYAN MAINIT
DE PEDRO, MARK LESTER TARAPE
DE RUEDA, KENETH CORTEZ
DE VERA, ALLAN CUIZON
DE VERA, MARK JERICO BIASURA
DE VILLA, JUSTINE MARTINEZ
DECOSTO, ITHAMAR PELAYO
DECOSTO, RAMIEL DAGUPLO
DEIPARINE, DEXTER PALCO
DEJARME, JOEBERT PIODO
DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, JORGELL AGOJO
DEL ROSARIO, ERICSON SANTOS
DEL ROSARIO, RAPH LERREY ARRO
DEL ROSARIO, ROLANDO SANCHEZ
DEL VALLE, SANDINO KARL MANCOL
DELA CRUZ, DARWIN FAMPULME
DELA CRUZ, ERICKSON PUNO
DELA CRUZ, ERIS ROMBLA
DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR IBAÑEZ
DELA CRUZ, LEO JOHN TORRES
DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAGUNTAS
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO JR SALARZA
DELA CRUZ, SONNY PALACIOS
DELA LUNA, HEROLD CHRISTIAN MANIGBAS
DELA PEÑA, MILKY LALANTACON
DELA PEÑA, RICHARD
DELA ROSA, RHOM JUSTIN GARCIA
DELDA, RODERICK AGCARA
DELFIN, ROY CABERTE
DELGADO, NIÑO PAUL DE JESUS
DELIGOS, JONAS PELIGRO
DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY MANAYAO
DELOS REYES, MARY EDER LUZON
DELOS SANTOS, RENZ JONELL PIÑON
DELOSO, EDGAR ALIMA
DEMAGANTE, FILOMENO BABIA
DEMATE, MARK GALLARDO
DEMOTICA, ROBERT ARIEGO
DENIEGA, ROMNICK LADERA
DEOCADES, DINES DOLENDO
DEPOSITARIO, ERWIN GARCIA
DESAMPARADO, JOAN ROSE NAVARRO
DESEPIDA, AMER PENILI
DESQUITADO, JAY ABAGAT
DESTACAMENTO, CLAIRE JUSTINIANI
DESTURA, CLINT ENOSLAY
DIAZ, JHONYDEL CARLOS
DIAZ, JOSEPH FREEMAN ESPAYOS
DICHOSO, PAUL ANTHONY TABAR
DIGOL, PAUL SIMON GUMAPAC
DIMAANO, JONAS DIMACULANGAN
DIMAANO, MARVIN VIRTUCIO
DIMACULANGAN, ROSE ANN BULACLAC
DINGDING, BENJIE GRANDE
DINGLASAN, CHARMAINE RAMIREZ
DIOKNO, WENCY JAY MATANGUIHAN
DIONELA, BOBBEE LOURD MORENO
DIONISIO, RODEL BORLONGAN
DIPACULANG, GLENN SERVINO
DIPASUPIL, PHILIP ANGELO MEDRANO
DIVINAGRACIA, ANGELO CENTINA
DIVINAGRACIA, VICENTE JR LUABLE
DIZON, JOHN MICHAEL MAIZANO
DIZON, KERVIN JOHN GARCIA
DOBLE, JOCEL DOLOT
DOLENDO, NICHO DIONIO
DOLLESIN, KRISTOFFER MORA
DOLON, ARGEL EVARDONE
DOMINICE, LIONEL GATO
DOMOSMOG, ROMNICK DOMUGHO
DONAIRE, RANDY JAMIN
DONDONAYOS, RENER BERNABE
DONGALLO, DAN ARES
DONGALLO, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
DUAN, EFRAIM PAÑA
DUAY, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GONZALES
DUCA, ANGELO CENTINA
DUCAO, GLENN LABAUNON
DUCUSIN, EUGINE TANGOAY
DUGAN, DENNIS BELMONTE
DUJALI, MANNY ABALON
DULAY, ARCHI ISMAEL AQUINO
DULOS, JAMES CARLO JAVIER
DUMA-UP, LA ALLEN PORRAS
DUMALAG, SHEENA SALMORIN
DUMANON, DEREK SEAN YPARRAGUIRRE
DUMDOM, JAY MARK BESINGA
DUMENDEN, MELVIN SORIANO
DUNGHIT, VITO ELMIDO
DURAN, DONNA ROSE SANICO
DURAN, GREGORY III PAYANAY
DY PICO, EUSYL CERWELOS
EBALLE, ROLLY VILLAMOR
EBOL, REIGPERT PUTONG
EBORA, REBB IAN DE CHAVEZ
ECAL, EDGARDO CARISO
ECHEVERIA, JULIUS ANGELOU TORIBIO
EDORA, PAULO CUI
EDURIA, DANIEL CONTILLO
EHRICK, BERNARD III PISCOS
EIMAN, KEITH MARTIN TALAMAN
EIMAN, KENNETH BERT TALAMAN
ELAMBRE, SEGUNDO DESPE
ELEVENCIONE, ELJON CERDANIO
ELISEO, JARED MANLUCOB
ELLAMA, TREDEN MARK CANTOMAYOR
ELLORICO, JOHN PHILIP CUSAP
ELTANAL, VICENTE II YAP
ELVAS, JERMALIN PANIZA
EMBATE, RAMEL SALIMBOT
EMBATE, REYMARK MADRIGALEJOS
EMPAN, AL-JAMIE GRAJO
ENAJE, ALBERT ESPENIDA
ENCALLADO, ERWIN ASI
ENCARNACION, FRANCIS FELIX TOLENTINO
ENCINAS, REY MART GREJALBO
ENGUERRA, RAUL BRIÑOLA
ENRERA, VILO CRIS PALLE
ENRIQUEZ, JUNARD BULAWAN
ENTAPA, JEFFREY MATA
ENTICE, JEREMY PACUBAS
ERAN, RICHARD GUILLERMO
ERCIA, ERWIN PORTUGUEZ
ERDAO, JENO TORRES
ERMINO, BRYAN ESPAYOS
EROY, TEODORO TUTOR
ESBLACA, ERWIN MAGBANUA
ESCAURIAGA, JAY-AR CABUANG
ESCLAMADO, ENGELBERT VALLE
ESCOPETE, ELIOREF JAVA
ESCOTE, KENNETH JOHN DOROTEO
ESCOÑA, GARY ROEL NAQUILA
ESPANIO, GENESIS GABION
ESPAYOS, DAN MIGUEL VILAGA
ESPEJO, ARNEL LICAYU
ESPIGOL, MOISES DON JESTRE
ESPINO, KATHRINA DE LA CRUZ
ESQUEJO, MARK ELMO REGALA
ESQUILLO, PHAUL ANGELO SANTOS
ESTACIO, JAYSON MADRIAGA
ESTAMPADOR, HERSON JOHN TIPORA
ESTANDA, MARLOU MALLO
ESTEBAN, ANDY BOY CASIÑO
ESTEBAN, ERNRICH JOHN BARTOLOME
ESTIOKO, MARK JOSEPH JASARENO
ESTORCO, ERYAN TANGUAMOS
ESTOSANE, LEONITO AMANDE
ESTRABELA, MELANIO GAURINO
ESTRADA, FERDINAND DE GUZMAN
ESTRAEL, BENEDICT
ESTREVILLO, FAUSTINO FERRERAS
EUSEBIO, JAMES EMMAÑUELLE PILOTOS
EUSTAQUIO, JOSEPH MANZANO
EVANGELIO, LEOWIL GABRIELLE ALTARES
EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN SAN DIEGO
EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL ONTE
EVASCO, JOHN RYAN HAPA
EVORA, MARVIN PARAGO
EXCONDE, EUGENE DIAMANTE
FABOR, ROBENSON
FACTOR, CHRISTOPHER BADAJOS
FACTURAN, RICHARD PAMAN
FADERAGAO, JOHN REMSIS FABELLA
FAIGAO, STEPHEN CLEMM GARCIA
FAJARDA, JORDAN DE CHAVEZ
FELICIANO, ARNY GAIL CONTRERAS
FERANIL, ROBERT NABALES
FERNANDEZ, ARIEL JR BALDEVIESO
FERNANDEZ, LALEÑA RICARTE
FERNANDEZ, OLIVER JR DE VERA
FERNANDEZ, RAYMUND MELENDEZ
FERNANDEZ, SATURNINO SANTOS
FERRER, JAIME JR COSCULLA
FERRER, JOEL ALIPORO
FERRER, PETE MAVERICK ANILAO
FERRER, RODMAR LITO LIGON
FIDELES, DARYLJUN ODRON
FIETAS, MARVIN FABIALA
FIGUERAS, MARK JORNAR MONDELO
FLORES, EDWIN JOSEPH JOSE
FONTANILLA, JULIUS PATRICK LOPENA
FORMANES, JOMAR GARDON
FORMANES, TEODORICO GAVARRA
FORTE, KRISTIAN LENON TONGUIA
FRADES, ARTJON GARCIA
FRAN, R JAY GAMAYON
FRANCISCO, GERALD OLIVAR
FRUELDA, SARAH JANE FAJARILLO
FRUTO, HILARY EUNICE LATUGA
FUENSALIDA, MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
FUENTES, CYRILL ATIENZA
FUENTES, JHOANA MARGARITTE ROXAS
FUENTES, JOHN ERWIN SOLANOY
FUERTE, BILLY TWAINE PALMA
FURIO, NORVIN JAMISOLA
GABAISEN, ELMER CRUDA
GABIT, OLIVER ALMEDA
GABUTIN, JOSELITO MARTIR
GALANG, HERMINIO CARIÑO
GALANG, JOAN ERNESSA PORNEBO
GALIDO, FRANCIS GAMARCHA
GALISTE, AR-JAY PASAMONTE
GALISTE, JEREMY VALLEJO
GALLANO, JUSTIN JHON DELA PAZ
GALLO, JOHN ERIC JABAGAT
GALLOS, RINGIE BENALDO
GALOPE, MELVIN RIRAY
GALOPE, VENER MOTILLA
GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME
GAMBITO, VENER JR BATULAY
GAMEZ, EVAN JOHN ABAQUITA
GAMUTAN, ARMANDO JR CAHIG
GANE, KENNETH JOHN GARIANDO
GAONA, LYRA ANN CLEMENTE
GARCIA, DENNMARK MAAGAD
GARCIA, EDUARDO LEYNES
GARCIA, FELICIANO JR MARTINEZ
GARCIA, FELIPE ABUSCA
GARCIA, FRENZ KARL ALIM
GARCIA, JESUS SR DAMIAN
GARCIA, JOHN MARC PRADO
GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ARLANTE
GARCIA, LEODEVIGILDO SANTOS
GARCIA, MARICRIS LIQUIDO
GARCIA, MCLAURENCE DIMATATAC
GARCIA, PETER PAUL PEREZ
GARCIANO, NIÑO DONAIRE
GARGARITA, MARINIUS JR SYGACO
GARRIDO, EDWIN MALLARI
GASPAR, ERGLENN COLENDRES
GASPAR, MA RACHEL PEREZ
GAUDIANO, ALDREN DELA CRUZ
GAVINA, BANUAR ESCASINAS
GAVIÑO, HERMIE JR ANENIAS
GAZA, RONNIE CALLEJA
GENTOLEA, RON KEVIN PAVILLAR
GEOLIN, CLARK PONTERAS
GERALDINO, ALGIN UBA
GERALI, EDBERT BRIONES
GICO, MICHAEL JOHN GELLOCARE
GIGANTE, JAN CARLO ABAYA
GILLE, ELVIN OBSINA
GINGOSA, CHARLIE RAFAL
GLIANE, RONNIE GACOSTA
GLINOGO, JULITO BAISAC
GLOBIO, JAKE ABRAJANO
GLORIA, RONALD SABANGAN
GOMEZ, JACINTO MANALO
GOMEZ, JAY BORRA
GOMEZ, JAY-AR RAMOS
GOMEZ, JUSTIN PAOLO CANLAS
GOMEZ, ROY ESTANDARTE
GOMONIT, VICTOR MEJILLA
GONZAGA, JAY-R BUBAN
GONZALES, ALVI ZILLAH PLATON
GONZALES, GELEEN LAYRIT
GONZALES, MICHAEL MELENDEZ
GONZALES, MIGUEL SALVADOR MENDOZA
GONZALES, NARCISO MAGNO
GORECHO, JONIL AMIGOS
GRASPARIL, MA RHIZA ANOBA
GREGAS, MELANIE JOYCE LLAMOSO
GREGORIO, DANILO II SORIANO
GRIEGO, CAYRIE ABION
GUADALQUIVER, JOVENIANO JR MACHATE
GUARDACASA, JAY KLIEN VILLAFLOR
GUBALLO, RONNIE REY MORATAL
GUBAN, ELY GURAY
GUDES, LYNDON JR AÑANA
GUERRERO, JESSEBERT CASTRO
GUERRERO, ROGER JR BUENAOBRA
GUEVARRA, FRED LAWRENCE MANALO
GUIRHEM, LEONEL GIMOTO
GUIRIBA, JC BONNIN CIELO
GULA, NIÑO MONTAÑEZ
GULTIA, GAUDENCIO JR CAGAMPANG
GUPIT, DAN WILMAR JAVIER
GUPIT, FRANCO BAGOS
GUSTO, MART-GIL AURESTILA
GUTIERREZ, ARVEY PASCUAL
GUTIERREZ, JOHN JEREMIAH BORBON
GUTIERREZ, KERWIN BELTRAN
GUTIERREZ, MARIEL HARVEY OCTAVIANO
GUTIERREZ, PHILIP KAVEN MACATLANG
GUTIERREZ, ROWELL BAUTISTA
GUTIERREZ, SHERWIN ENGAY
GUYYOCHE, NICOLAI VIÑA
HADJI MALIK, AL-ZHADERIE KAYGUAN
HAILAR, GLENN RAFIL
HAMILI, ROWEL HALASAN
HANDUGAN, RAMON MAESTRE
HAYAGAN, JENNEN BONOS
HERMANES, MARK DOLAMOS
HERMIDA, JORIS VAN GILBUENA
HERNANDEZ, LAURENCE WILLY CABANDING
HERNANDEZ, NEIL ELINE MACATANGAY
HERNANDEZ, NIKKI PERIDO
HERNANDEZ, RUEL MONGE
HERRERA, HAROLD KENNETH CASTRO
HINAY, JEDDAH GENIUS SUACILLO
HINAY, JOHN PAUL RAUT
HINGHING, RUDYL GARAN
HINOBIAGON, EDUARDO GABATO
HITA, NONITO II DELLOSA
HOLLON, JAMES RAMIREZ
HONCULADA, IRVIN
HORA, FREGO ESCANDOR
HUAVAS, EDMARK BONABON
HUAVAS, RHENDON LINTIJA
HUBAHIB, JOHN MICHAEL BONTIA
HUBILLA, ROCKY CABALLERA
HUGNO, LEONARDO MONSANTO
HUMILDE, MICHAEL ORTILLO
IBARRA, MARK VINCENT BELARMINO
IBASCO, VIRGILIO JR BALNEG
IBONA, SERGIO BECBEC
IDOS, JEREMY PALAGANAS
IDOS, RENANTE CALAUNAN
IGNACIO, ALMOND JOHN APUYAN
ILAGAN, ANJHO ANTONIO BAJA
ILAGAN, VON DAENIEL TOLENTINO
ILLUSTRISIMO, DIONISIO JR RODRIGO
INCIONG, RENZ DONYL AMOR
INOCENCIO, DANFORT RAVEN ESMEDIA
INOCENTE, DARVIN REYES
IPIS, RAMIL HONRADA
IRABON, LEO LAGANG
JACOB, BEE JAY BALBIN
JAGONIA, PABLO ROMERO
JALA, ERWIN LANCILA
JALA, REYMOND BONADOR
JALAC, RANDY MARQUEZ
JAMISON, REY DEMALINAO
JAMITO, ADONIS RODOLFO
JAMLIG, KING JAMES NHOEL BARROGA
JANAPIN, ROMEL MENDIZABAL
JARDIN, BRYAN ELLA
JARIOLNE, EDDIE JR NARES
JARMIN, BERNARDO TAPALES
JAYIN, PATRICK WENDEL MAGUNDAYAO
JAYLO, ROBERTO DOROL
JAYMALIN, JAYSON ESPIGOL
JEBUNAN, ALOHNICA ROSALES
JERESANO, JANICE LAROSA
JEREZA, RYAN PAUL PADILLA
JIMENEZ, JOBEN SY EGCO
JORDAN, CYNTHIA SARDILLA
JOSOY, AMELITO MERANO
JUALO, JAYSON GASPAR
JUELE, LARNIE MACHADO
JUMADAY, JOVEN MONTERONA
JUMAWAN, REY DE LA RAMA
JUSTO, GERARDO ALVAREZ
KADUSALE, DARYL NARCISO
KALAW, STEPHEN RAPHAEL MALABANAN
KAWIT, FRANCISCO JR GUINTO
KI, ROYCE ANGELO LAYLO
LABADAN, ETHEL LARAÑO
LABAO, REUEEL BALASA
LABRADOR, EMMANUEL SANIEL
LACE, JASON LAGARTO
LACHICA, MANDY BASILIO
LACHICA, MICHAEL JOHN LABRADOR
LADIO, FLORJONH BACAGAN
LADORES, MICHAEL FAITH CAVENTA
LAGAJINO, BERNABE JR DISCARGA
LAGARE, JOHNLY MARK CABIGQUEZ
LAGGUI, GLENIE PERALTA
LAGRANA, JUSTINE LORENZ FLORES
LAGUDA, JAMES FONTIJON
LAMAG, ALVIN ANAM-ANAM
LAMBOT, RONNIEL OLAER
LAMORTE, ARSENIO JR RAMIREZ
LAMPITAO, VIRGIL JR TAGALOG
LAN, RANDY CARO
LANDICHO, FERRLAN FERRER
LANDICHO, JENELYN BANGCOLITA
LANDICHO, JOHN KERVIN AGUILERA
LANDICHO, NEMUEL JOHN HIPOLITO
LAQUIO, RICHIE DATOY
LARANIO, LOWELL BARULO
LARGO, FERDINAND CARILLO
LASCUÑA, ERIC ABELLA
LASMARIAS, EFREN ALFANTE
LAT, MANVEL LAURENCE SABA
LAT, RONMORE PEÑAMANTE
LAURAS, PAUL CRIS AMARILLE
LAUREANO, MARK BRYAN VARGAS
LAURENTE, PETER PAUL FIEL
LAYUG, DON MARK ANTHONY LEDDA
LAZA, ESTANLEONART JAN LACBAYAN
LAZADO, SHARMAINE BARCELLANO
LAZO, CARL BRIAN RIVERA
LAÑOJAN, RAMONITO MARIBONG
LEBRIAS, RUDY DAGÑALAN
LEE, LADY ROSE GALVEZ
LEGAL, CARLITO ALOG
LEGARTE, LAWRENCE SORIANO
LEGASPI, IRESH GRACE MIJARES
LEGASPI, JAY-JAY DAGANIO
LEGASPI, RAMON JR SANTOS
LIBA, GERARDO JR DARO
LIBRE, JOSEPH SAYSON
LIBUNAO, KEVIN DIMAYUGA
LICAROS, CHARLES CARCUEVA
LICAYLICAY, MARK ELVIN SANCHEZ
LIGAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY PAGA
LINATOC, LANIELYN SAMONTE
LIPATA, RODEL MORATAL
LIQUIDO, JULIETO TELIN
LIQUIDO, VANESSA ANNE QUERIJERO
LIWANA, GERMON GARAO
LLAGUNO, RICKY BUENDIA
LLAMAS, RONEL LOVENDINO
LLANES, SAMUEL GALAITES
LLANOS, REDEM PALMA
LLENAREZ, BILLYRAY MIGUEL
LOBERIZA, ANDRO COMODA
LOBO, JOEYLEE TRAVIÑA
LOGMAO, PATRICK LEONARD PERALTA
LOJO, PATRICK LLOYD LITAN
LOLO, JAYSON PADAYAO
LOMBOY, KING HUSSIEN LOPEZ
LOMUNTAD, ROLDAN LACORTE
LONGAKIT, MARIO CLINT NAVALES
LOOD, JANRY ANDING
LOPEZ, ASALIN JR SILVESTRE
LOPEZ, JIM ARCEO
LOPEZ, JORGE LAKABA
LOPEZ, PATRICK LOUIE KABIGTING
LOPEZ, ROGELIO JR SOLANO
LOREMIA, AMERSON CARULLO
LOYOLA, PAULO GATITA
LOZADA, ARNOLD LABORDO
LOZADA, NIKKO LANDAZABAL
LUBANG, NORMAN ODOG
LUBOSAN, NACEL LUMPINAS
LUCAS, BILLY JOE CARIÑO
LUCERO, DARRELL OLEGARIO
LUMIGUEN, JOSEPH ENIERGA
LUMOSAD, GLEMN GAPOL
LUNA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DONCERAS
LUPANGGO, ALVIN SATIMBRE
LUSTAÑAS, ALEXIS GALANG
LUZANO, OHMAR JAMON
MAALA, IVAN LARFEL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
MABAJEN, NEDS CARREDO
MACABALE, JAYMAR BANGALAN
MACALDO, NOEL ADELBERT MANSO
MACALINAO, ARJAY MANALANG
MACALINDONG, MELVIN DOMINIC ABERGOS
MACALINDONG, ROMMEL CARLO MALLARI
MACARAEG, JUDE SENDAYDIEGO
MACARIO, CARL JAMES BECARES
MACATANGAY, BRYAN RAMIREZ
MACATANGAY, DANICA CLAVERIA
MACATUGOB, FRANCISCO PORTE
MACAUBA, JEROME BOONGALING
MACHADO, VENJIE OLLOSA
MACUL, EDUARDO JR YURAG
MAGALLANES, PAUL JOSEPH ALIANZA
MAGALLANO, FERDINAND TAN
MAGANDAM, RAYMOND PEPE
MAGANGAT, EPHRAIM CORAPAN
MAGAT, JOHN ARIZO
MAGBIRAY, LESLIE CRUZ
MAGBIRAY, MADEL ROALLOS
MAGDIRILA, GLEN JOSEPH BACLAGAN
MAGHANOY, FLORENZ VALDE
MAGHANOY, LENNON RAY GABIN
MAGHINAY, JULY CATAHURAN
MAGLELONG, JUNE GANGAN
MAGNAYE, TOM BRYAN HINDAP
MAGNO, LAZARUS ITO
MAGO, KENNETH GILBUENA
MAGPANTAY, HOWELL TOMAS PAMPLONA
MAGSINO, NIKKO ANGELO TURA
MAGTANGOB, JULIUS JOHN DUCUSIN
MAGUATE, JONHREL SALUNDAGA
MAGYAYA, CYRUS CALVELO
MAHINAY, ABELIO JR ESCABUSA
MAHINAY, DEXTER NECESARIO
MALASIQUE, MICHELLE MANZANILLA
MALAYO, NOEL SAMBIOG
MALICON, NESTOR JR GAMBA
MALLARI, JERELL SANTOS
MALLARI, PHILIP DEL MUNDO
MALOLES, SHARMAINE RAYA ESPINILI
MAMACLAY, ALLAN JAY GUZMAN
MANABAT, MARK
MANAHAN, DIOSDADO PAZ
MANALO, NEIL JOHN MAGTIBAY
MANANGUIT, LAMBERTO JR GAMBOA
MANANGUITE, REY CALAGOS
MANANSALA, HARVEY CHESTER MUSNI
MANANTAN, JOEL BAUTISTA
MANDING, DON VON GORDON QUIMPAN
MANGAOANG, BENJO LAPARAN
MANGUARDIA, ALLAN VILLAGRACIA
MANGUBAT, JIMMY COMAYAS
MANGUNE, TROY OPPUS
MANINGO, ARMANDO PONTINES
MANIQUIS, FREDERICK DE OCAMPO
MANIQUIZ, ALVIN DEL ROSARIO
MANTILLA, MART NIKKI LOU MANTATAO
MANTOS, JOB RAAGAS
MANUBAG, STEVE TUBASIS
MANUEL, HERBERT VALMORES
MANUEVO, JONATHAN ROMULO
MANZO, CHARLES THEODORE LUGAIT
MAPA, PABLO CRIVILLO
MAQUILANG, GAYLORD GUNIDA
MARASIGAN, DARWIN MANGURALI
MARASIGAN, MARK DAVE SORIANO
MARATAS, EDWARD SEAN CINCO
MARCAIDA, JUMER BUENO
MARCELO, MARLON VALENCIA
MARCELO, ROGELIO JR MANANGHAYA
MARCHAN, GERRY MANCERA
MARIANO, VERONICA AGUILAR
MARQUEZ, JHON PATRICK LEAL
MARQUEZ, JOHN LESTER JOSE
MARQUEZ, KIM GABRIELLE ESTRELLADO
MARQUEZ, ROEL CALVEZ
MARTE, COLIN MCNEIL VILLAPANDO
MARTINEZ, ALBERTO JR CAPABLANCA
MARTINEZ, ARNOLD JOE MARTILLANA
MARTINEZ, BEM JOHN PONSARAN
MARTY, PHILIP SORIANO
MASTULA, ABDUL JOHN JR NAIM
MATANGUIHAN, NORMAN UBALDO BAUTISTA
MATIAS, ARIEL LAUSA
MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL INDICIO
MATIAS, SANDY PRESTO
MATIBAG, JEFFREY MASANGKAY
MATIBAG, KARLO MORE LUGUE
MATINING, JERBE MOISES GRAVE
MATULAC, ROMULO CABALONGA
MAYOL, REMUEL RUBALA
MAYUGA, ELWIN JAMES TIANGSON
MAÑAGO, JOSE ALEXANDER REGOLLO
MAÑIBO, LIEZELLE BUENO
MEDIAVILLA, LEMAR ESTIL
MEDORA, IAN MAGLONOB
MELO, JOREL ANGELO CUIZON
MENCIAS, JHAN CHRISTIAN NOVELOZO
MENDE, MARLON BAG-AO
MENDEZA, SALVADOR SUMAYLO
MENDEZABAL, GERRY JR YBID
MENDIZABAL, JOHN MATTHEW DIONEDA
MENDONES, MARISSA PACHECO
MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER HENARES
MENDOZA, EDWIN JR ROXAS
MENDOZA, EFRAIM MANDIGMA
MENDOZA, EMILIO III SUPERALES
MENDOZA, EPRAIM BAWAR
MENDOZA, FRITZ CEDRICK VALENCIA
MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL NUDO
MENDOZA, LOVELY AIRAH ATIENZA
MENDOZA, MARK LOUIE ARETA
MENDOZA, MELVIN MARTIN
MENDOZA, RICHARD JAMES BAUGBOG
MENDOZA, SHERWIN ANARETA
MENGORIO, EMIL EUGENIO
MENGULLO, KEVIN JOEL CREBELLO
MENSORADO, RODEL REYES
MERAMONTE, GARY ARABES
MERCADO, MARIANNE APRIL ILAGAN
MERCADO, RUEL JEZRICK DE CASTRO
MEREGILDO, JONARD POLLENTES
MERINO, JUDE MATTHEW VASQUEZ
MERNADO, JOSEPH MAGLASANG
MESIAS, JAEUS ARAH GUTIERREZ
MESTIOLA, ANGEL JR DAVID
MICKLAY, LANCE SIMON KAWI
MIGUEL, MARK ANGELO PARAYO
MIJARES, RYAN DETERALA
MIPARANUM, OSCAR DELBO
MIRANDA, ARVIN MONTOYA
MIRANDA, NEIL PATRICK GIO BALUYOT
MIRANDA, NONITO JR LEGADOS
MIRANDILLA, CARLO OCAYA
MISA, JUAN PAOLO PIAD
MISO, JAYSON EDIZA
MIÑOZA, RODERICK VILLABAN
MOHAMMED, YOUSIF YOUSIF ALI
MOICO, ERWIN DE LUNA
MOJICA, EUGENE RAMOS
MOJICA, JAYMARK LUBIAN
MOLATO, KAMILLE ANN BERBON
MOLENILLA, JERIC FERNANDEZ
MOLINO, FRITZ GERALD TENORIO
MOLON, JOSEPH RAY DESQUITADO
MONDEJAR, ARVIN PAKIG
MONDIGO, ELBERT DAPULAG
MONDRAGON, MARVIN SAAVEDRA
MONES, KYNE BRAD FRUTO
MONREAL, RALPH ANTHONY JOCSON
MONSALVE, DUKE DANIEL ORTEGA
MONTEAGUDO, NEIL JALAC
MONTEROLA, ELIZAR LICAYLICAY
MONTES, JIM POBLETE
MONTO, RENE MAGRIÑA
MONTOJO, CANDY CAJILO
MONTOYA, EDWIN JR GALIT
MORALES, ERNESTO JR MARTIZANO
MORALES, PAT WINDY ESPARAS
MORALES, PAUL JOHN DIZON
MORALES, RUBY MAE OCBINA
MORATA, LUCKY EBID
MORILLO, HERMIE MAGUAN
MORTEGA, JHOEBERT JAY PORCALLA
MOSCOSO, RENANTE QUIÑONES
MOTUS, KERMITH PHILIP FULGENCIO
MOZO, HARRY PETER RENGEL
MUECA, MARLON TED AQUINO
MULLET, MACARIO JR MARITANA
MURGUIA, MA ELOISA PARREÑAS
NABO, KAYGIE SALO
NADELA, DANTE ABELLANOSA
NAGAR, MARK ANTHONY SAGAL
NAHID, JEFRICH AMIL PALAÑA
NAMORO, MARIA ANGELA HULGUIN
NAPAY, ALGIE NOVA
NAPILAY, MARK ROBERT PULLAN
NARCA, RUEL REYES
NARCIDA, JOSEPH JHODIN ISRAEL PURUGGANAN
NARRIDO, JONATHAN BENITO
NARVAEZ, ASELA VALENCIA
NASAYAO, NELIO JR ARCERA
NATUEL, NELSON JR MACATO
NAVAL, CHRISTOPHER TABUDLONG
NAVALES, RUBEN OHEMAN
NAVARRO, MARC LORENZ HIDALGO
NAYAL, LOU NOVEM DANO
NECERIO, JOJO DASALLA
NGALOT, LINNIE AGSOY
NIEVA, MICHAEL WEN NAVERA
NILLAMA, JEWARD SAROL
NILLAMA, KIM CARACA
NILLASCA, FREDERICK IAN PENCALIN
NILLOS, WILFREDO TAMAYO
NIPA, KAISER NAVERA
NISNISAN, REGALADO JR CABAG
NITOR, JOEL SILVESTRE
NITRO, KEVIN DIPALAC
NOLLORA, ROGELIO JR BUTASLAC
NOLSOL, CHRISTIAN DOMINISINA
NOQUERA, ELEUTERIO JR CALIAO
NUERA, GLIBERT LANOY
NUYDA, ALDRIN JORDAN
NUÑEZ, CHRISTIAN CUIZON
OBAMOS, JERVIE MALAREJES
OBINA, REYNALDO LACE
OBLIGAR, JUNAR FINEZ
OCERA, JESSIE PARCO
OESTAR, JEFEREY SELVIO
OFIANA, SAMUEL JOSEPH BANGAYAN
OLAIVAR, BRYAN LACRE
OLAVERIA, EDMUND JR NOCON
OLAYBAL, JET LEE SILANG
OLAYBAR, ANTONIO JR DINO
OLIQUIANO, RONALD DIOTAY
OLITAN, AILEEN MAE ADORNA
OLIVERIO, MERVIN CORTEZ
OLIVEROS, JAY TEODOSIO
OLLER, JOEY PATRICK EMIA
OLUDIN, APOLINAR VIRADOR
OMES, JOEMEL TESORO
ONDAY, JHOEDELMARK VILLANUEVA
OPLAS, JONATHAN LLAGUNO
ORBASE, MARK CHRISTIAN QUINALAYO
ORBETA, MARK KRISPIN GANTALA
ORCAJO, ADRIAN LLACUNA
ORDOÑO, MAURICE REPE
ORDUÑA, NEIL AEDRIAN VICENTE
ORENSE, KRISTINE CA-AY
ORILLO, JESSIE JAMES GORDONAS
ORIS, MARK CARRERA
ORIÑO, PATRICK ANTHONY LLOVER
OROCAY, ROLY MACATIMPAG
ORQUINA, MARION KIEFEL MAOG
ORQUIZA, MICHAEL PEPITO
ORSAL, JAMILEE VISAYA
ORTEGA, ALFRED RAYMOND ZULUETA
ORTEGA, MICHAEL ANGELO TUBERA
ORTIZ, BARTOLOME JR PAGAO
ORTIZ, FRANCIS JOE OÑATE
ORTIZ, JEROME KERSEY AGUZAR
OSILLO, LEO DENVER DELOS SANTOS
OSTAN, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
OSTULANO, HERNAN ALVAREZ
OTIONG, MARLON CATALAN
OXTERO, GERLOU ANGCAO
OYAO, SHERWIN MENCHATE
PABELONIA, RODEN OTICO
PABLO, LEMUEL IBIAS
PABLO, RUFF NORIZ TARE
PACLE, MARVIN GAYE MANACPO
PACO, CELESTE CASTILLO
PACQUING, JOSEPH JUSTIN MADERAZO
PACULAN, REYNANTE QUILATIS
PADA-ON, ALLAN JAWAY
PADAYHAG, VAN SANTILLAN
PADER, MARK ANTHONY FANER
PADERO, RODNEY GALON
PADRILLAN, EDMAR ALCANTARA
PAGARAN, CONSTANTINO JR DE LOS SANTOS
PAGATPAT, ROANN CADORNA
PAGE, ANGELITO MACEDA
PAGLICAWAN, CHARMAINE MACARAIG
PAGLINAWAN, TRESHA IRISH MOLINA
PAGUNSAN, JORIE EVANGELISTA
PAHID, RYAN RACHO
PAINGCO, LEXICON BULAWIN
PAITAN, RICKY CLARABAL
PAJARON, BENEDICTO JR LOPEZ
PALENZUELA, ALAIN LOUNEL BARI
PALERO, DEXTER PALMARES
PALISPIS, EDCON CHRISTOPHER SALUDARES
PALITAYAN, ELEC BENDAN RAMOS
PALMA, JONEL TOMENIO
PALMERO, CRISTIAN PEDERNAL
PALO, MATTHEW PEDRO VILLALUZ
PAMATMAT, JUANITO III VALERO
PAMILLARAN, JASON BARROQUILLO
PANAGUITON, DENNIS GULANE
PANAPANAAN, RAYMOND DUÑO
PANDACA, AMENODIN MAGLANGIT
PANGAN, PAUL ERIC LLAVE
PANGANIBAN, RADELIO DE GUZMAN
PANGRAMUYEN, RYAN BALEÑA
PANIZA, FERNANDO OLALIA
PANTALEON, WILSON REAL
PANTE, MARK JEYSAM CUISON
PANTOJA, ROMEO PLAGERE
PAPINA, PRINCESS ELAINE NIDUA
PAQUIBOT, WILLIAM JAY DINAMPO
PARAISO, DONARD SORIA
PARANE, RAFAEL DULAY
PARMAN, MICHAEL JOHN BARRERA
PARREÑO, JAYPRAMS DEPASUCAT
PARUNGAO, RALPH LAURENCE DIMAUN
PASCUA, LOUIE TIMOTHY ETAC
PASTURAN, JEFFERSON LOUIS ROCHE
PASYALEN, GIDEON CAYABAS
PATAK, MAYNARD FERNANDEZ
PATALINGHUG, MARK NEIL AMORES
PATARAY, WILFRED AUGUST BALUBAYAN
PATEÑA, LEILA GILEENE PEREZ
PATEÑO, MARK ANTHONY PRADO
PATRICIO, RYAN MALIJAN
PAYUYAO, FELVIN FRANCISCO
PECHO, JAYSON PLATON
PEDRAGOSA, JOEL DEJESICA
PEDROSA, RANEL PEDROSA
PEGARIDO, ARIEL EDER
PELENDINGUE, NELSON LOQUELLANO
PELLE, KEVIN SANTOS
PENES, AUBREY JOY ORIEL
PENULIAR, ARIES VALERIANO
PEPITO, ZORO ASTER GONZALES
PEREZ, ESTELLA MARIE CABUSAS
PEREZ, JANSEN GERONGAY
PEREZ, JIMMY GUTIERREZ
PEREZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
PERGES, LEMUEL MARCOJOS
PERIODICA, ROMEL MAGPANTAY
PERMACIO, JOSHUA GARDE
PERNIA, JOHN VINCENT LUNAS
PEROS, CEAZAR RYAN BUSLON
PEROS, JONIDE MAPUTOL
PESTAÑO, NASSER SERRANO
PETATE, REY CANTA
PEÑA, CHARLES JOHN MASARATE
PEÑA, JAMES PAUL GRIENGO
PEÑA, ROLANDO BUENO
PEÑARANDA, RANDY BALAIS
PIEDAD, EDUARDO JR DURAY
PIELAGO, MARIEVIC DACOCO
PILEO, LEMUEL JOROLAN
PIMENTA, MARTHA ARABELLE LACDAO
PINAS, CRISTOBAL SUNI-ING
PINEDA, JAYCEE RAMOS
PIODENA, VENER RODELAS
PIODOS, REAH JEAD ALFANTA
PIÑON, RALPH CHRISTIAN POBLETE
PIÑON, RESTY SACOBO
POLICARPIO, JOSEFINA II BAJAMUNDE
POLINGA, MARK VINCENT PELEGRINO
POLO, BERNARD FIRMANES
PONCE, FELIPE JR AOANAN
PORLARES, ARNOLD JACULBA
PORQUEZ, EUSEL GREG FURATERO
POSECION, ARIEL JOHN LORETE
POTOT, ZEDREX ALAMA
PRADES, AMIEL RAY BERAME
PRADO, CHARLES JOSHUA OCAL
PRESTOZA, CYRUS ROCABERTE
PRUNA, CARLO PAULO SORIANO
PUEBLO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
PULVERA, MICHAEL LUCCI LACHA
PUNZALAN, JHONAL UMACLAP
PUNZALAN, REINVILLE NICOLAS
PUSOT, NAZER ANONGOS
QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN MACALINAO
QUIBUYEN, DENNIS REINIELE RECIO
QUIBUYEN, JAYPEE OMANDAM
QUIESTAS, GLEN RAINER ILAGAN
QUILAY, ARNOLD HUERTAS
QUINTO, BRYAN REY DAPLIN
RABADO, JOHN ARVEN PAÑIBON
RABANO, YVONNE FAYE ELLINE CASTILLO
RACELIS, NEIL HARVEY TADIOSA
RADAN, DEO RELOX
RAFOLS, SOFRONIO JR HABAY
RAGADIO, RALPH REYES
RAGANAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
RAMA, CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIAN LIAO
RAMIREZ, JOLIBERT ROLDAN
RAMIREZ, ROBERT MECA
RAMOS, BENJIE DE LA CRUZ
RAMOS, DARWIN LAYUG
RAMOS, JEAN CLAUDE ARAJA
RAMOS, JEZZLE CABATAY
RAMOS, KIM RUPERT LEDDA
RAMOS, LORENZO CAMBA
RAMOS, MARK JERICK CRUZ
RAMOS, NIÑO JAYME
RAMOS, SONNY BOY JR VALMEO
RAMOS, VERNADETTE NOCEJA
RANCE, DEXTER MENDOZA
RANILLE, REGINO JR DIOLOLA
RAPOSON, MICHAEL VINCENT OSTAYA
RASAY, JUN KEVIN GANIR
RAZON, SAMMY BASADA
RAÑA, DARIUS DAVE DE VERA
RECTO, LEO PERLAS
REDONDO, MELVIN MARANAN
REGIS, ROWELL BAÑEZ
REGNIM, JEREMIAH ROMERO
REGUA, KRISTOFER BUNOAN
RELONA, DENNIS BUTALON
RELOYA, LORETO JR REGODOS
REMEGIO, JOEL EIMAN
REMOLANO, DONVELL BELANIZO
REMORQUE, RACQUEL ORTEGA
RENCIO, EARVIN PATRICK RAMOS
RENEGADO, DENIS ENCALLADO
RENEGADO, REYNANTE BALATE
REODIQUE, LUNA GRACIA MAYOR
REQUIERO, GABRIEL TUMBAGA
REVALDE, JULIUS BERNANDIZA
REYES, DENNIS DICHOSO
REYES, EDWIN PARADO
REYES, FRANCES MARIE LANDICHO
REYES, GERRY SAN PEDRO
REYES, KENNON CALDERON
REYES, MARK ANTHONY DE ROXAS
REYES, RENANTE FLORENDO
REYES, RENATO JUSAYAN
REYES, VILCHANMER AMABA
RICAMUNDA, CRISANTA BANTA
RICO, MARJUN GARCIA
RIEGO DE DIOS, ROMAR ROCHE
RIMANDO, RONNIE HAZ
RIVADULLA, JOSEPH KEVIN MENDELEBAR
RIZABAL, MARIJO
ROA, LOLITO PERITO
ROBERTO, HILARIO CRUZ
ROBLES, KENDRICK PANOGADIA
ROCABO, LARRY ROMANO
RODIL, CHRISTOPHER ACAPULCO
RODRIGUEZ, GILBERT REYES
ROGEL, JOHN ASHLEY GUILLERMO
ROGERO, MANITO JR ROSAS
ROMANCE, JAYSON ROME MOCLON
ROMERO, WINSOR PALOMA
ROMINA, JOSEPH CRUZ
ROMINES, ANTONETTE ENAJE
RONQUILLO, RUY HASIGAN
ROQUE, EMMANUEL SANTOS
ROQUE, RAMON II LACSON
ROSAL, CHRISANDY BACSARSA
ROSALDES, JESSA ANDUTAN
ROSALEJOS, RHOMAR JOHN HECHANOVA
ROSALES, ANGELO JAMES LINDO
ROSALES, ARON MARCO JAVID
ROSALES, LARRY MORRADAS
ROSALES, RONALDO BALMONTE
ROSALITA, NIÑO JUNEL BATULAN
ROSARIO, RAYMUND ADONA
ROTO, ARDEL SABANG
RUDAS, EDWIN ESTRADA
RUFIN, DARWIN MENTE
RUPERTO, RUPERT ESTRELLADO
RUTAGINES, RUDY MORAL
SABADO, ROMEL CATBAGAN
SABAR, ELVIN JOHN PASIA
SABATER, MARK VON PINPIN
SABEJON, LOREMER ONTOLAN
SABELLANO, RANDY DELIMA
SABENIANO, JOVEN JR MAGLASIN
SABILE, JOHNNA KATHLEEN MENDOZA
SACARE, RUEL LAYOSA
SACAYANAN, ARIELJON BUMATAY
SAGUTIN, DENNIS ERMITA
SAJETARIOS, JANUS PEREZ
SAKAKIBARA, YUKI DUCAO
SALAM, MOHAMAD HISHAM DOMINGO
SALAZAR, BRILLIANT PAULO MAGABO
SALAZAR, EUGENE JAPAY
SALCEDO, ZORAB CRIS SOLIS
SALDUA, MERILET REYES
SALONGA, KRISTIAN BAROBARO
SALTING, ALDRIN JESALVA
SALUD, JOEL EGYPTO
SALVACION, JEYJAY ROMA
SALVANE, GENOVEVO REDOBLE
SAMEON, RYANN MART PACOT
SAMILLANO, ROD OÑATE
SAMONTE, PATRICIA AMOR ARAGON
SAMSON, GEM ALBERT GALLENERO
SAMSON, HENRY SANTOS
SAMSON, RONIE GERALD MARCAIDA
SAN DIEGO, REMIGIO DAYAO
SANCHEZ, BONJIE MAGPANTAY
SANGUIR, RAE MATTHEW PULLIDO
SANORJO, HERBERT MALATE
SANTE, PRINCE JUNAS MEJIA
SANTIAGO, HERBIE DE LEON
SANTIANO, RONNIE ALQUIROZ
SANTOLORIN, CLARK YVES GENER
SANTOS, HARRY VEDASTO
SANTOS, JEREYLYN CAPATI
SANTOS, MARK ALEXYZ CASTILLO
SARCO, LEMUEL RIMPOS
SARMIENTO, LOUIS ANDREW VENDIVIL
SAROL, ROSE ANN REYES
SARPAMONES, ANDY BOYSILLO
SARTAGODA, RODEL SOSAS
SARTIN, RAYMART PADILLA
SASING, REX TEJERO
SAYSON, EUGENE ESCALA
SAYSON, PRIM FERRER
SAZON, JOHN ISRAEL DOROMAL
SEBASTIAN, CARLVIN GAPASIN
SEMANIA, JAYBER DUMLAN
SENO, JOHN CARLO AMARILLA
SENOBIO, JORGE BOLALEN
SERBISE, JESSA HERUELA
SERENOBIS, ANTHONY AMBA
SERNAL, ROWEEN SISON
SERRANO, JOHN DANIELLE VALENZUELA
SESE, ELJORGE LAXAMANA
SETENTA, ELEZAR BERNAL
SETIAS, JADIEL GOMEZ
SIAPCO, RALPH LAUREN SONGALIA
SILVANO, CENISIO LASTIMOSO
SILVESTRE, FROILAN BETIWAN
SIMBAJON, KEN RAYMART ANTASUDA
SINDAC, ARNIE CHEYSERR DE LEON
SINGIAN, JONATHAN IAN ERMITAÑO
SISON, RICKY MALICDEM
SITCHON, HENRY COTAMORA
SO, JOHN PHILIP ORDOÑO
SOLATORIO, ROBERTO BONGO
SOLAYAO, PHILIP MARK GACULA
SOLETA, LIMWEL SAJUL
SOLOMON, JERIC DE LEON
SOMBILON, CEPRIANO JR OSORIO
SOMOOC, TEOFILO JR BOYONAS
SORIANO, ALLAN ROY AQUINO
SORIANO, GEBRIELLE CUETO
SORIANO, ROMMEL GUERRERO
SOSA, ZARREN ABAD
SOTASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CALENDACION
SOTOYA, SERG JHON PAUL RUNIO
STA MARIA, SHEMEA DAVID
STO DOMINGO, JAN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
SUAIB, SAIDOMAR MANABILANG
SUAN, ALFRED JORGE SENOY
SUAREZ, JUDE REY LEOPOLDO
SUEÑO, STEWART DANTE
SUGUITAN, JANIENE ANGELA GALI
SUICO, JIMBOY PALAGTIW
SULLA, VIRGINIO JR EMNAS
SUMAYANG, JOEL MONTILLANO
SUMAYLO, PHILIPPE GERARD EMMANUEL ATIENZA
SUMICAD, ROMER MAAGHOP
SUMIPIT, ROWELL CATALINO
SUPANG, CARL MARVIN MALLARE
SY, FERDINAND HONRALES
TABADA, ALLEN CASOYLA
TABAYAG, CHRISTINE SERRANO
TABIOS, GERALD CAVIDA
TABORETE, JAPITCH JOHN ZAMORA
TABUCOL, FRANCIS CAALIM
TACAISAN, ARGIE TAGACAY
TACASTACAS, ARNOLD JR BONGAO
TAGANAS, GERALD MENDIOLA
TAGAYTAYAN, DIONIL GUTIREZ
TAGUM, JOY BUSTARGA
TAJONERA, RYAN LAGON
TALABO, RAMILO GERONGCO
TALANIA, DARYL MONTAÑO
TALINDA, PHILIP SUAN
TALINGTING, RENE IMPAS
TALLADA, JOSIDY MANGAHAS
TAMBONG, THEDDIE HUSSIN
TAMSI, ARIEL MATUTES
TAN, MARC ANGELO ALIM
TAN, WALLY GEL BARCELA
TANGAL, CARMELO ANGELO TORATE
TANO, GENESIS LEBARESOS
TAROY, HERWIN H.R. ORTIZ
TARUBAL, ARIES TAYALAN
TAYAG, ORLANDO LAPACEROS
TAYAM, JEO ERVINCE BORLAGDAN
TECSON, ALDRIAN KIAN BERNALES
TEJADA, ERGAIL RENZ SERRANO
TEJADA, RODEL ACUESTA
TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE
TEODOSIO, ERWIN BIACO
TEOXON, BENEDICK LOPEZ
TESORERO, ALFIE IBARDALOZA
TIA, MARK ALVAREZ
TIANGSON, MARIO JR MISLANG
TIGAS, LEVI JR BALEN
TIMA, AMANDO SEPE
TIONGSON, JOHN MANDY GALA
TIPA, NIÑA CHELSIE BRIONES
TIPAY, ARMAN PERGIS
TIPRADO, ZALDE TUBOLA
TIQUIS, DERICK VEÑALES
TIROL, RODERICK ARO
TOBIAS, BRONWEN RAMIREZ
TOBIAS, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
TOCLE, NIKKO MOLINA
TOLEDO, DENNIS TAIRUS
TOLEDO, JESS ANTHONY NOPUETO
TOLENTINO, CHARLENE FAYE ESGUERRA
TOLENTINO, JAIME ALVIN MALBOG
TOLENTINO, JAY LLOYD CARIAGA
TOLENTINO, RALPH CABATINGAN
TOLENTINO, ROMAR AGAPAY
TOMAROY, ERIC BALLO-ALLO
TOMPONG, HONEYLENE SERENO
TORAJA, ZYRUS DE LOS REYES
TORIO, ALADIN JR ROSARIO
TORMIS, RIZALINO JR RABAYA
TORRALBA, AMADOR JR CUIZON
TORREGOZA, ED MARC FAMINI
TOSOC, LEO MARK BLACER
TRES REYES, NIKKA MAE CALLADA
TRINCHERA, MELVIN SUYOM
TRINIDAD, PASCUAL CAUILAN
TROPA, RENE JOHN GONZALES
TUBA, HAZEL JANE EJE
TUIZA, MATTHEW EMIL ROCHA
TULAYTAY, JAYSON PADILLA
TUMA-OB, MARK JOSEPH LARANO
TUMABCAO, IVY NOVENO
TUMAMAK, CIRILO JR ANIÑON
TUMNOG, HERBERT ENRIQUE
TUPAN, WARREN PAUL ARCAÑO
TURA, MARVIN YAGONO
TUSCANO, VILLAMOR BARCELLANO
UAYAN, JULIUS BENEDICT ONG
UMALI, RIZALDY BRIONES
UMALI, ROSELLIENO MIGUEL JR PADILLA
UNAY, RODEL ROSETE
UNDANG, ELENO SOTERIO
UY, CHRISLYN VIC GRANADA
UY, JAYVIR JUANTA
VALDERAMA, WILLIAM ROMERO
VALDEZ, SEAN PATRICK FLORES
VALENCIA, MERVIN TOGANO
VALENTIN, RHONALD MANGUERA
VALENZUELA, KEVIN PEREZ
VALEZA, JERICK TABUZO
VALIENTE, KIM DAHIL
VALIENTE, RICHARD SACDALAN
VALLADO, KIRBY RAVE ESCARCHA
VALLE, LOU BENEDIC CABANILLA
VALLEJOS, JEANNEVY MILLENA
VALLENTE, JAY FEBRA
VALMORIA, NAPOLEON II SALUDES
VALONES, DICK BAGALAY
VARGAS, EMMANUEL ALVAREZ
VELASCO, FERNANDO PEQUIT
VELASCO, JERIEL TAGORDA
VELASCO, RANDY TORRES
VELASCO, REUBEN JOHN ZARZOSO
VELONZA, VIRGIL KENNY ABEN
VENTURA, RAY-MARK DELOS SANTOS
VENZON, TOMAS JR DIGNO
VERCELUZ, JOHN STEVE TAPALLA
VERDEFLOR, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
VERGARA, EMMANUEL ANGELO VICENTE
VERO, ERWIN PACO
VICENTE, MARK ANGEL GECOLEA
VICTORIA, RAYMUNDO CALOPE
VICTORIO, PATRICK SEDIE MAÑULIT
VIDAL, JOVEL RABANO
VILLABLANCA, REYNALDO AVILES
VILLACRUCIS, JUNE ROWELL BAULITA
VILLAGRACIA, MARK JACEL CORONADO
VILLAHERMOSA, JETHRO JUMAWAN
VILLAMOR, ARNEL MACAPULAY
VILLAMOR, HENRICSON BANDIJO
VILLAMOR, RONEL MORADO
VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN ABANTE
VILLANUEVA, JOE MARI ZAPANTA
VILLANUEVA, MICO HERNANDEZ
VILLARAZA, JOHN JACOB CAPULONG
VILLARBA, CHARLEMAGNE GENESE LEE
VILLARICO, ADELFO VAN PAOLO TORMES
VILLARUZ, JEFFREY ARAGONA
VILLEGAS, AIRISH LIRIO
VILLEGAS, JASPER ALLAN TADEO
VILLEGAS, JOHN PHILIP GASTARDO
VILLEZON, JOSE JR ALTRECHA
VIRAY, ERROL TURANG
VISAYA, DAVE ARNON BERNIDO
VISAYA, GRECIE JOY OBEDIENTE
VIÑAS, IRVIN ESPINA
VIÑAS JUAN, JOSE PADUA
YABO, HONEY GRACE PACUBAS
YANA, EARL ROY BARROZ
YANONG, JOSELITO UBAY
YANTO, RYAN TANTEO
YBAÑEZ, NORLITO CABALLERO
YCAY, GYNO NACULANGGA
YCONG, ERIC WILSON HINAY
YCOY, ROWEL DAIGDIGAN
YONZON, HOMER ACHACOSO
YPANTO, BABES RUSSEL RICAHUERTA
YUNSON, JOSEPH SALAR
ZAPORTIZA, CLIFFORD AÑORA
ZARA, JEROME BLAY
ZUÑIGA, MARLOUVE TUNGCUL

You May Also Like