April 2017 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination Results and Passers

0 Shares

The results of the April 2017 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination, also known as the April 2017 Electrical Engineer Board Exam, held on April 18 and 19, 2017 have been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced that 994 out of 2,213 examinees passed the examination given by the Board of Electrical Engineering. The examination was held in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena and Tacloban. The results were released in three (3) working days from the last day of the examination.

From May 3 to May 5, 2017, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done online. Please visit the PRC website at www.prc.gov.ph and follow the instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • Notice of admission,
  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the April 2017 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination will be announced later.

NOTE: You can also use the search box below to look for certain names.

April 2017 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 18 and 19, 2017 and Released on APRIL 25, 2017
NAME
ABAIGAR, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
ABAN, DENVER OBONA
ABAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER YULO
ABANDO, NEIL RYAN SOMORIA
ABANTAO, ALLAINDAVE CASBADILLO
ABAQUITA, GILBERT MANALO
ABAR, GENNADY JESS TABOR
ABARA, JAYSON IBAÑEZ
ABARCAR, JOSE MARLON FABRIAG
ABBANG, JOHN ANDREW MABINI
ABEJAR, JAMIE-LYN ABAD
ABELITO, ILDRIAN MARCAIDA
ABENALIS, ANCHEL CLARK BAGUS
ABILA, BRIAN AGUILAR
ABJELINA, MARC DOMINIC EDRA
ABOBO, KIMBERLY YBAÑEZ
ABUY, CARL LUI PEGOLLO
ACALA, MANDY PALACIO
ACERA, RICHARD ZIPAGAN
ACOL, CHLORIZ LANE VICENTE
ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTIAN BACALSO
ACUÑA, BOB ANTHONY MAMAUAG
ACUÑA, MAE ANTHONETTE FLOTADO
ADEL, SHERWIN JADEL GUPO
ADLAWAN, RHEYGENALD AMISTAD
ADONA, CHARLES LLOYD OBREGOSO
AGAD, JAKE LIMOSNERO
AGENA, JAYBER SANDOVAL
AGNO, MARIA LISETTE ABRATIQUE
AGULAN, ARIANNE LOUIS ESPINOSA
AGUPITAN, GIOFFREY AMBROCIO
AGURA, LEONARDE QUIÑONEZ
AGUSTIN, ALEXON KARLO REYES
AILES, MHARTONEE CASA
ALAJENIO, JAYLORD MARAPO
ALAMEDA, JANGO ARCANGEL
ALAPAY, MOHAMAD HANIEF VEA
ALAYU, JENE BAL CAYANAN
ALBELDA, JOHN MITCHELLE ANDRADE
ALCANTARA, KRYCHEL IRA DELA CRUZ
ALCANZARIN, JONATHAN ALISNA
ALCARAZ, KRISTIAN PAUL RAGONOT
ALCIDO, NIEPO DAPIGRAN
ALCURAN, JOSEPH PANOPIO
ALEJO, KARLO SOLIS
ALGE, ANTHONY MARK DELA SANTA
ALI-ALI, DANILO JR RIVERA
ALIA, LOUIE TUÑACAO
ALIB, DONDON MARK ARGENTE
ALILANO, HAROLD CARCALLAS
ALLEN, ROSS REX BALUIS
ALMIROL, KENNITH FORNOLES
ALO, JOHN VITTORIO PABLEO
ALON, KEITH CEDRIC LAVARES
ALPAJANDO, KIM OCON
ALVARADO, WENDELL GIBO
ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN OSEA
ALVAREZ, ROGIELINE JOY PURO
ALZATE, MARCO CASTILLO
AMANCIO, JEROME JOSEPH BACAYO
AMANTE, EMHAR LUKE PARTORIZA
AMATIAGA, JUNREY SUSON
AMOGAWIN, RENEIR INNO ENCARNACION
AMOGUIS, PRINCE JAYSON MOLDEZ
AMPASO, SUHAILE MASACAL
ANDRES, ANN MARGARET TAGUINES
ANG, PETERSON GUO
ANGELES, AILYN VISPO
ANGELES, EDMUNDO JR DIMEN
ANNANG, MARK DAVID LATORRE
ANTIVO, RONALD REDULOSA
ANTONIO, IAN JOHN MARIE JUMALON
APATAN, MELCHOR MAGARO
APSAY, RONALD SANCHO
ARABIANA, JOSEPH HONTIMARA
ARANAS, BON ACE LOPEZ
ARANAS, PAULO MACARO
ARANZA, HILDEGARDO JR SALOMIA
ARAOJO, PAULA JANE CAMA
ARAZA, ARIES NAVARRA
ARCEGA, MARY ROSE SALOMERO
ARELLANO, JEZRIEL ANURAN
ARELLANO, KARL HARVEY LUBATON
AREVALO, ARVIN JAPON
ARINGO, EDUARDO JR MUTIA
ARIOLA, ROMEL CONDINO
ASAALI, JUVIC DOLLENTE
ASENTISTA, MYRNA ENOT
ASUGUI, JIMUEL ROSALES
ATAYLAR, REGINE LABAYO
ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
AY-AD, REVI JAMES DELIMAN
AYADO, KATRINA MARIE VALLADA
AZECATE, CHRISTIAN ARTETA
AÑONUEVO, AMADOR LECIAS
AÑONUEVO, MARY GRACE QUEROZ
BABANTO, RENDELL BACHANICHA
BABATLA, JAROLD DALIGON
BACALANGCO, NOEL III LARGO
BACARON, PETER EDULLANTES
BACASNOT, MARK CAVIN NOVABOS
BACAY, ANNALYN DE CHAVEZ
BADELLES, REDEN LEON LACIDA
BADIDLES, JAYSON JOMADIAO
BAGUI, ROBERT JAIRUS RAMOS
BAGUIO, DENVER EDILLO
BAGUIWA, ALBERT JR CUADLI
BALASABAS, DYNNA ROSE SABELINO
BALINGUE, ALLEN MARK RAMIREZ
BALMORES, BRIAN BALTAZAR
BALTAZAR, NOEL CABRADILLA
BANAAG, CHRISTINE JOY PAPIO
BANATICLA, BRYAN EARL RAYMUNDO
BANGUG, JOSEPH MACAPIA
BANGUILAN, ADILJAN JAO
BANOG, NICOLE ANTHONY NALUIS
BANTUAS, ALI YAHYA
BANTUAS, SALAHODEN BANTUAS
BARANDA, MARA JESSA FAMISARAN
BARAQUIEL, MARICRIS HILOTIN
BARATITA, EGIE PEREZ
BARCINAL, JOVAL EARL IBAÑEZ
BARCO, BILLY BRYAN SAUQUILLO
BARRETTO, KENNETH PAULASA
BARRIO, KRISTIAN PAUL VILLORENTE
BARRO, ROBERTSON ZABALA
BASAS, NARMER OMONES
BASILIO, JAYSON BISNAR
BASUAN, COLLIN MAY ONG
BATAC, EDWARD LOUIS TUAZON
BATILES, MARK ANTHONY GAON
BATOON, CHRISTOPHER MONTESA
BAUGBOG, MARK DALE JUBAHIB
BAUTISTA, JULLIANNE RAISA RECTO
BAUTISTA, MERRILL MATEO LIZARONDO
BAYANIN, SUSHMITA LANDICHO
BAYLON, RYAN CLAVE
BAYONA, MARK ANTHONY SOLDIVILLO
BEFETEL, RONALDO JR ABAD
BELLENO, RUDY REY MAGCANTA
BELLO, ANALYN MORADO
BELLO, JUNE RONHEL ORTIZ
BELTRAN, EMANUEL FERNANDEZ
BENEDICTO, KAYZEL BIANCA VILLAFUERTE
BERBERABE, VERNON JESSE LAT
BERNABE, MARK DARYL RAYOS DEL SOL
BERNARDO, DON LENNARD LAUREL
BEÑOLA, ROSSLEE PANES
BIANZON, JOSHUA MALCAT
BILLONES, JERSON PACION
BIOSANO, MENJIE REMOLISAN
BISNAR, CEMY CLARK ROXAS
BLANCE, MARK BERNARD BELTRAN
BOBILES, VIC RIZENN ISIDORE BOSQUE
BOBIS, JOVIE EMMANUEL JABINES
BOCALA, EDMUND DIAZ
BOLASO, MICHAEL PEREZ
BOLIVAR, MERIDETH CANO
BOLONOS, REYNALD SARUCAM
BONAO, JEDRIC MIER
BONGAWIL, GLENNY MALIONES
BONITES, BON JOVI VALBAREZ
BORBON, MARK ANTHONY ADRIANO
BORDALLO, REI DANIEL KEVIN LUMAYAG
BORJA, RONALD IAN TRIVIÑO
BRAGANZA, JAY CABRISTANTE
BRAVO, GABRIEL SEVILLA
BRAVO, JAYSON ORATE
BRILLANTES, JOVY
BRINGAS, ARNEL MERANO
BRIONES, CHARLENE MARQUEZ
BRIONES, GIL FRANCIS POTOT
BUCOL, ELIEZER WALONDRE
BUENAFLOR, MARC LOUISE LAYA
BUGAS, JOSHUA ALCANO
BULALACAO, CATHYRENE JEAN
BULAN, ERNEST SABADO
BULANHAGUI, VAN ADRIANE MAGBOJOS
BULLECER, JAN BENEDICT TORRES
BUMANLAG, NEXXUS VON DELA CRUZ
BUNQUIN, ALBETH CRIS BUNQUIN
BUNQUIN, MARK RE-VIN DE LA PEÑA
BURDEOS, BRYAN JOSEPH QUITO
BUSLAYAN, LESLIE JOY BANGSOYAO
BUSTILLO, RAMONITO MAGLASANG
BUTCON, CALVIN PAGDONSOLAN
CAALAM, GERALD RAMOS
CAASI, JOHN KEVIN LAPINIG
CABADING, REVIN ARIOLA
CABAIS, JESUS CRISPO
CABANA, RYAN JOSHUA CARREON
CABANAS, DEGIE MARL JUGO
CABANG, WILSON DUCUSIN
CABARDO, HARRY II SOMBRENO
CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO
CABASAG, IAN FLOYD EDIOS
CABER, NIKKO VISTA
CABILIN, DEAN CARLOU OMAQUIN
CABILIN, MICHAEL RENE PACTOL
CABONELAS, KIM CALUNOD
CABRA, JEFFREN FALLADO
CABRIGAS, RAYMARK BAUTISTA
CABUBAS, ARMINGOL IV ROMANA
CABUG, MARC RODOLF FRANCIS MAGLENTE
CABUGATAN, FAHAD MONTILA
CABUQUIT, KIM CEDRIX ROSAS
CABURNAY, CLIFFORD DHONNS MINDARO
CACALDA, NEIL PATRICK AÑONUEVO
CACDAC, ERIKA JOY ORBISO
CACUNDANGAN, EDWIN ARELLANO
CADELINIA, GIAN ERICO RUIZ
CADINGAN, JESSIE JAMES TAD-AWAN
CAFE, WENDELL GLENN CADELIÑA
CAGAY, WILMIL SON BESA
CAGUETE, KENNETH ROVILLOS
CAGUING, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER JACOB
CAINOY, MARC ANTHONY ETA
CALAGUIN, NELSON LOZANO
CALAPRE, JEFFREY PODOT
CALDERON, SHANICA ZANDRA CASTILLO
CALIB, LEHVAN REQUILME
CALIBARA, JOY MANTUANO
CALIMLIM, DEXTER CULLA
CALINISAN, GREGGY OCAMPO
CALIQUEZ, MELJAN NARCA
CALIXTRO, JHON JUDEL DAMOCAY
CALUBIRAN, ACE RIKKI ORAIZ
CAMAMA, ABDUL HAKIM ESSAH
CAMANSI, RONNEL OPPUS
CAMAÑO, FREDERICO JR BITBIT
CAMEROS, CHRISTIA MAE TORCENO
CAMPANG, CARLA VANESSA VILLANUEVA
CANAR, ARNEL ARAÑA
CANDELARIA, DAVE SAN BUENAVENTURA
CANINIT, DESAN CAMPOS
CANTORIA, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLENTINO
CANTOS, JAMES KEVIN ATIENZA
CANZANA, BERNADETTE IRAH ABELLERA
CAPARAS, JUSTIN ROGEL OLFATO
CAPARIDA, JOHN RYAN RUEDAS
CAPAROS, QUENNY TEJERO
CAPILLAN, JIKEE JAMES RICABO
CAPISTRANO, CLARK NIÑO CALLADA
CAPLAYA, JEO LOUIE BERNAL
CAPONDAG, NIKKI DAYYAN HAMBALI
CAPONPON, ADRIAN MANALO
CARACOL, LITO RODRIGUEZ
CARALDE, EMANUEL CORIAS
CARCUEVA, WENEFREDO III CABALHIN
CARDINAL, JONATHAN BRYLLE FERRER
CARIAGA, JAY-AR CHRIS TADIOS
CARIÑO, AARON JALA
CARMONA, ROMMEL KATIGBAK
CARNICER, WENELYN ALVARADO
CARPIO, KEVIN BEATO
CARVAJAL, VIRMAR CAACBAY
CASIMERO, GERALD DEQUINTO
CASTAÑARES, KANE PAUL DULGUIME
CASTILLO, MICHELLE EDERLIN GULENG
CASTILLO, RALPH RANO ALIMAN
CASTILLO, RICHARD AGULTO
CASURRA, JERALD JAMES BACOMO
CATACUTAN, EZRA XAVIER JUMAMIL
CATALUÑA, ALFIE PUGALES
CAYABYAB, KELVIN CASILLAN
CAYETANO, RALPH GARCIA
CAÑADA, TONIE FAITH PLAZA
CAÑERO, JERRY MADRIAGA
CAÑONEO, ALAINE TAPAYA
CEDEÑO, MARTIN ALFRED ROSAUPAN
CELAJES, ISRAEL MANLANGIT
CENIZA, STEVEN EDRIAN ATIENZA
CENTILLAS, MICHAEL CASPE
CHAVEZ, PAULIN CRIS FAJANEL
CHUA, JOHN DE JESUS
CINCO, JOSE LEONARD KWONG
CO, JOHN KENDRICKS NORADA
CODAL, BILL RICHARD SEDIGO
COLASITO, CHRISTIAN EDWARD MAGHANOY
COMIA, JOHN AARON MANALO
COMO, NIGEL BRETT DINOROG
CONDA, DONNIE FERATERO
CONDINO, REYNAN VECINA
CONSTANTINO, DIOSDADO JR AGUILAR
CONTRERAS, HARRIS JAY TALUNDAS
CORDERO, ALEXANDER OLAER
CORDOVA, CLYDE ANHAO
CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
CORTES, CARL JAMES CALAMBA
CORTES, NATHANIEL GALAY
CORTON, GEORGIE MAR BANDAL
CREAYLA, MILLER GANADEN
CRUZ, JESSIE GARCIA
CRUZ, JONAH CRUZ
CRUZ, KENT JASPER PANINGBATAN
CRUZ, MARK JUNNE REYES
CRUZ, RICHARD TAVERA
CUA, CARL BENSON MARTIN
CUA, PAOLO LONGGOS
CUENCO, FRITZ GUY GUISAGIS
CULALA, RODENDONN OLIVARES
CUSI, RENDON MANABAT
DABALOS, KRISTIAN ALVI ALEGADO
DACANAY, AIRA CAFIRMA
DADIVAS, RICARDO JR CABALLERO
DAHAN, DIANE CARDINAL
DALES, JOHN MARK BRIN
DALISAY, AMADEO GARINGO
DAMGO, MICHAEL VINCENT QUINA
DATOR, FRANCIVAL OAÑA
DAVID, RJ BAUTISTA
DAÑEZ, GIZELLE ANTOINETTE TOLENTINO
DAÑGALAN, LIDA BAILON
DE GUZMAN, ART CHRISTOPHER CHAVEZ
DE GUZMAN, GERALD SAN JOSE
DE GUZMAN, KATRINA TORRES
DE GUZMAN, MARK PHILIP SAGUN
DE GUZMAN, MOSES PHILIP MENDOZA
DE GUZMAN, YOUSEF TARANG
DE LA CRUZ, GARRY PALER
DE LEON, ARMANDO JR ULEP
DE LEON, MARK KEVIN MENDOZA
DE LEON, MICHAEL DANILA
DE LOS REYES, JAYVEE PASAHOL
DE LOS REYES, JERIC JANO
DE MIGUEL, RONNEL CANDIASAN
DE VERA, MICHAEL ERICK NIETO
DEADA, NAZERINE MINTU
DECANO, JAY FREDDIE FERRER
DEL CASTILLO, BERNARD EM GARCIA
DELA CRUZ, ARNEL CAÑERO
DELA CRUZ, BJORN JERICHO SINO CRUZ
DELA CRUZ, FRANS ROQUE SAN JOSE
DELA CRUZ, JAN NIKKO DE GULA
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO JR SALARZA
DELA CRUZ, RONOEL ORIEL
DELA CRUZ, SHERIDAN TOLENTINO
DELA CRUZ, VINSON CORPUZ
DELA MINEZ, DARREN ROY ESGUERRA
DELA ROCA, ARVIN PALMA
DELEN, MICHELLE DELEN
DELIMA, NOEL DIANON
DELOS REYES, JAMES ROYLE GAVILANO
DELOS REYES, NIGEL ANNE CRISTOBAL
DELOS SANTOS, JIMMY JR GOROSIN
DENOPOL, JOHN MART BALWIT
DEOMANO, ELVIN MATTHEW ILO
DESTACAMENTO, CLAIRE JUSTINIANI
DEVARAS, VENJO EDWARD ESTRELLA
DIACOR, JADE SARSALE
DIANON, RONALD LAVISTE
DIGMAN, JAY CATAPANG
DIGNOS, MONIQUE BIANCA CALLEDO
DIMASACAT, RUBEN CARLO SAYCO
DIMAYACYAC, VINCENT HABIG
DIMAYUGA, MC RENNO BACULO
DINGDING, NORGER JR SISNEROS
DIONG-AN, CHRIS JAY DAGPIN
DIONIO, RODOLF NEIL CAÑAS
DIOQUINO, KALYPH PAHAMOTANG
DIPASUPIL, AIRENE HERNANDEZ
DIRA, SEDRICK DAVE FERNANDEZ
DIRAIN, EDISON SINAKSI
DITUAL, AMERODIIN CONDAY
DIZON, MEYER JOSEPH SEÑA
DOBLE, JOCEL DOLOT
DOGOLDOGOL, CLARENCE JUELE
DOLLESIN, KRISTOFFER MORA
DOLOR, JERIECO BAUTISTA
DUASO, CHRYSDAVE GIANGAN
DUCUSIN, KEVIN ABE ORDOÑEZ
DUMARAN, FITZGERALD ABELLANA
DUREZA, RAHDJIV LEXTER UY
EBORA, KARLA PATRICIA ALBOTRA
EBORA, KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
EDNALAGA, RAMON ECLEO
EGUIA, ALBERT DUMANDAN
ELTANAL, ACHILLES JAE ABUGAN
ENCALLADO, ERWIN ASI
ENCANTO, MARLO RUBIO
ENCARNACION, AIDAN DESTACAMENTO
ENCINAS, REY MART GREJALBO
ENCISO, KEJIE BUHAT
ENRERA, VILO CRIS PALLE
ENRIQUEZ, MARI JOSEPHINE COSMOD
EREZO, MARK ANTHONY ALBOPERA
ERLANO, JED CHRIS EMBILE
ESCALA, ELVIN JOIE FABULARE
ESCALO, HELTON BELARMINO
ESCARLAN, RODRICK JOHN BATHAN
ESCAURIAGA, JAY-AR CABUANG
ESCOLANO, MARCELINO JR TABANGCO
ESCUETA, RALPH GERALD VILLANUEVA
ESGUERRA, NIÑO GABRIEL LUSTERIO
ESPIGOL, MOISES DON JESTRE
ESPINEDA, JOHN PAUL FORTEO
ESPINO, JOSEPH ANASTASCIO
ESPINO, RENZ PIERRE ASPERIN
ESPIRITU, ANGELICA LOISE MEDINA
ESPORNA, JERVIES RONQUILLO
ESTEBAN, JOANNA CALANAYAN
ESTIL, REY MARK LADISA
ESTRADA, FERDINAND DE GUZMAN
ESTUYE, PATRICK LI
ETOL, EUGENE VILLAR
EUROPA, GINA LYN SAMPAN
EVASCO, JOHN RYAN HAPA
EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN
EVORA, JIM ANIEL OCAMPO
FABILLAR, RENATO JR
FABONAN, MERVIN ORTEGA
FABOR, ROBENSON
FACTORAN, REYMER FESTIJO
FAELDEN, JERUS LAGUMBAY
FAJELAGUTAN, KENNETH NELSON ABAN
FANUNCIAL, SANDY OSO
FERMILAN, NICKO NASH TELLO
FERNANDEZ, DYVID SAN JOSE
FERNANDO, KENT LOUIE MALIWAT
FERNANDO, RALP JOSEPH BETSAYDA
FERNANDO, VINCENT JAY LADIA
FERRAREN, FELICIANO JR BASILISCO
FESTIN, JOHN DOLPH NAOE
FIDELINO, DALE REGINIO
FIGUERAS, MARK JORNAR MONDELO
FLAUTA, NICOLEVIN OTLANG
FLORENTINO, JASON SAM ALFORO
FLORES, DAVID DELA CRUZ
FLORES, EARL OLINSKI BALMADRES
FLORES, MON CHRIS REGIL CASTRO
FLORIDO, LUCKY JOHN QUIDILIG
FORMANES, JOMAR GARDON
FORMANES, TEODORICO GAVARRA
FRANCISCO, ANGELO DONO
FRANCISCO, KHEVIN ANNE AUZA
FRANZUELA, VICTORINO JR SARASPI
FREYRA, RALPH JAY RAMOS
FRIAS, SAREENA MARGRETE PASCUAL
FUENTES, BRYAN ASISTER
FUENTES, JOMER JOHN MANALO
FURIO, NORVIN JAMISOLA
GABALES, SYDREL BLASE
GABIANA, BERNARD CLAROS
GABOT, RAMON JR LLAMIDO
GALILA, GALGEN BORJA
GALLARDO, JAMES OCZON
GALMAN, ERROL NICOLAS
GAMOTLONG, DARIEN BELINO
GAN, PATRICK CONSULTA
GANACIAS, RICHARD JUSTIN SUSON
GARAY, IVY MILLAN
GARCIA, BON DAVID MENDOZA
GARCIA, CEZAR RAFAEL PACOLOR
GARCIA, JOHN JHASTIN MAYA
GARCIA, LYN VALENZUELA
GATCHALIAN, ELFREN ANTONIO JR DE LA CRUZ
GAVINA, RIGEL MARQUEZ
GAYTA, RYLAND GAVITO
GECARAYA, CLARENZ DEL ROSARIO
GEDA, VINCENT ORMO
GENERAL, DAVEREY JUNE SUMINGUIT
GETOLLE, JIENNETTE VASQUEZ
GETUBIG, DONELL JOSEPH TOLENTINO
GINGOYON, PRINCE JYMS CLARIN
GOCHUICO, JOEMARIE SALAPANTE
GONATO, MARNEIL SOCO
GONZAGA, JUSTINE MANSET
GOTO, TOSHIKAZU CARLONGAN
GRANCIOSO, RAFAEL ALCOR
GRANIL, LYN LIBADOR
GRAY, JANRIC MICAH VERGARA
GREGANA, ERYL JANSEN DATU
GREGORIO, JOCEL MARI VICMUDO
GRENIO, KIERAN VILLARMINO
GRUTA, JOHN PAUL TAN
GUARDACASA, JAY KLIEN VILLAFLOR
GUARIN, JOSE MARIE ENRIQUEZ
GUBATANA, RAYJIE MENDEZ
GUCOR, JASON JUSTOL
GUELOS, JOHN PATRICK PRECILLA
GUERRERO, ROGER JR BUENAOBRA
GUISANDO, NEILBEN REY PORTEZA
GUMAL-IN, ANGEL FAITH NAVARRO
GUTIERREZ, EMMANUEL BLAZA
GUTIERREZ, GERONIMO ELIAS LEANDICHO
GUTIERREZ, JEROME GUPIT
GUTIERREZ, NORMAN MAGTIBAY
GUTIERREZ, TROJAN IBONG
HALOC, JUDAHGAIL FELICES
HAYAG, JAMES CABUSAS
HAYAGAN, JENNEN BONOS
HERNAEZ, RUBENSTIEN ALCONTIN
HERNANDEZ, JEROME CELESTINO
HERNANDEZ, LEZLIE BLAY
HERNANDEZ, MARK KEMUEL CATAQUIZ
HERRERA, AERIEL JOHN RAMOS
HICARTE, SARAH SANTOS
HIPOLITO, JUNE SANTOS
HUBILLA, ROCKY CABALLERA
HUSMILLO, ARJAY ABEL
IBRAHIM, JAMEL CAUNTONGAN
IGLESIA, JOANNE PHOEBE SADILE
IGNACIO, HAROLD MAT-AN
ILAGAN, CLEMENTE JR ABALLE
INFANTADO, JOHN BRYAN JIMENEZ
INGKING, AL OSIRIS FERNANDEZ
INTAL, ANJOE MAGTOTO
IRASUSTA, JETRO PASAMBA
IRAY, FRITZ TABIGNE
ISMAEL, JOHN MARWIN ZARAGOZA
ITURIAGA, MARK DELA CRUZ
JABONERO, KEITH RONALD TUASON
JACINTO, ALFIE TIJAY TAYAO
JACINTO, JOYCE ANNE SYRA TEODORO
JACOB, AUSTIN LOUIE DELA CRUZ
JACOB, WARREN NACIONAL
JALA, ERWIN LANCILA
JARANDILLA, JAKE MARTERIOR
JAVIER, DON JERELSON MONTECLARO
JAYMALIN, JAYSON ESPIGOL
JERRERA, JORICK GERUBEN
JIMENEZ, KEITH VINCENT ARCELONA
JIMENO, DAVID PAOLO MAMARIL
JOSE, MANUEL III GARCES
JUANITE, RALPH VENANCIO
JUGNO, CHRISTIAN ERICK TEMPORAZA
JUGO, JEFFREY JAVIER
LABADAN, JESTONI TADIFA
LABIO, CARLA CAMILLE SANCHEZ
LABISTE, EDGARDO JR MALINAO
LACBAYAN, GESTHER ROD TABERNA
LACERNA, ANGELICA JOY ANDAL
LACSAMANA, RACHIE RENZ LIBOON
LAGUNDAON, RANDOLF MAGLASANG
LAJARA, CHRIS LLOYD RAYNOZA
LAMORENA, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLARDE
LANDICHO, LAUREN GREFAL
LAQUIORES, ALLAN ARANGUSTE
LAUREANO, SAMUEL JR CORREA
LAURELES, MICHAEL CARANTO
LAURENTE, GIL JR PEREZ
LAURON, MIKE DARWIN KINTANAR
LAYUG, DON MARK ANTHONY LEDDA
LEE TAN BE, LEAN TABIANO
LEGASPI, JOEL VILA
LEGASPI, KIMBERLY NICOLE DAYON
LENDIO, JAYVER VILLAMOR
LENDIO, REYLAN VALENCIA
LEPALEM, AL LAYOG
LIMBO, MLJOHN VILELA
LINA, LINDSAY CZARINA VILLAPANDO
LINGCORAN, KEZIA HOPE BAUL
LISONDRA, NEIL MERVYN ACENAS
LLAMES, DWIGHT GORIT
LLANITA, FRANCISCO JR ABAWAG
LOCSON, VIKTORIA MARIAE VARGAS
LOMAAD, FRANCIS GEORGE TAGANAHAN
LOMAAD, JOHANNA GWENN TAGANAHAN
LOPEZ, ADRIAN NONI PAYOYO
LORIA, RAJYL PACIS
LOSAÑEZ, IRA JANE TATEL
LOZADA, ER HARDINAN
LUBE, RHUSELL ANN TITULAR
LUBGUBAN, KIRK NIÑO SILAGAN
LUCES, JASON BUCO
LUMANGLAS, JV NEL MIRAS
LUMANOG, KIM BENOLIRAO
LUMAWAG, JOHN RAYMOND BOCTUANON
LUMBRES, JUSTIN ADRIANO
LUYUN, ORLANDO JR ROXAS
LUZANO, JAN CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
MABULAC, MELVIN JOHN KARLO BISCOCHO
MACAPUGAY, ROSEMARIE VIZARRA
MACAULANG, ABDULRAHMAN KASSAN
MADARIMOT, JASPE JR TORREGOSA
MAGANGAT, EPHRAIM CORAPAN
MAGBALOT, REYMARK PALAFOX
MAGBUO, KENNETH DEL MUNDO
MAGLINTE, KITZ BRYAN EVANGELIO
MAGNO, LAZARUS ITO
MAGUNOT, MARVIN PHILIP CALEJA
MALACA, JUNIEL ILAGAN
MALALUAN, FAMELA MAY AUSTRIA
MALIBIRAN, NOREN PIOL
MALLARI, RON LESTER CARREON
MALOBAGO, JOJIE NASA
MALTO, LOWELL MIRASOL
MAMAY, MARY GRACE PEREZ
MAMITES, MARK JUN GALLO
MANALO, CHRISTIAN JAY ARANAS
MANALO, IAN CHRISTIAN LASALA
MANALO, NONETTE GARCIA
MANANGO, GARY VERACES
MANANTAN, JOEL BAUTISTA
MANAYTAY, JOHN CHRISTIAN TAYONA
MANGUBAT, JOHN DAVIS MALABANAN
MANGUERA, DARRELL BENDAÑA
MANLAPAZ, ABITO III ABADA
MANLAPAZ, JOHN RONNIEL PINGOL
MANONGDO, MICHAEL JOHN MALLARE
MANZON, MARK JOSEPH CABANSAG
MARAGAY, ODALYN HARI
MARAJAL, MARJAN MALIK
MARASIGAN, JHONLEE PLATA
MARASIGAN, JOHN LESTER CASTROVERDE
MARASIGAN, RJ NECOLE DE VERA
MARATA, RUTHERFORD OPIANA
MARCELINO, SHERWIN PLAZA
MARCOS, EARL FRANCIS VALLADORES
MARIANO, CHARMAGNE ROLEX BAUTISTA
MARIANO, VERONICA AGUILAR
MARIBONG, EDUEL AXALAN
MARIQUIT, JULIUS IRVEN ICASIAM
MARQUEZ, JHON JORDAN MENDOZA
MARTEL, ROCHIEL EDRIN CASTILLO
MARTIN, KEITH MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
MARTINEZ, LORVIN DIVINO
MARTINEZ, ROY BULLAG
MARTIREZ, WILBUR BORJA
MASACAYAN, JESSE DIMAYUGA
MASALAY, SHELA MARIE CABILLAN
MASLOG, JEREMY ARIS RIVERA
MASONG, MARK BRIAN GELIG
MATA, ALEXANDER ARCANGEL
MATAWARAN, JACKIELYN GAPUZ
MATEO, JUNREY BARAUD
MAURILLO, JULMAR
MAYOR, BENJIE RUFIN
MAÑGUNE, SABRINA ISABEL BARSAGA
MEDIL, WILFRED TORRALBA
MEDINA, DYAN LOID CELESTIAL
MENDOZA, KYLE XHERKXHEZ CASTOR
MENDOZA, RICHARD BOBAY
MENDOZA, RODGIE LOU POLICARPIO
MENDOZA, RYAN MESA
MENGULLO, BONN PATRICK LANCISO
MENION, WHEMAR TABANG
MERCADO, JAMES KENNETH GARCIA
MERCADO, JEFFERSON DE MESA
MERCADO, MAYENNA SOLOMON
MERCADO, REGGAE RAMOS
MERCURIO, ARVIN ZETA
MINGOY, HERMIN MANLAPAS
MIOMIO, MERBOUNNE BEJARASCO
MIRAMBIL, JAYLOR MARCIANO
MIRANDA, NEIL PATRICK GIO BALUYOT
MIRAS, GRACE MILLIONES
MISA, RHEY MACALINTAL
MISSION, MELVIN JASA
MOAÑA, DINDO TUANDO
MOLDE, DEHNN MARK YRAY
MONTAYRE, JEFFERSON MAGDAEL
MONTEALTO, DENNIS VINCE ESMALLA
MONTECILLO, RHOXERLAN CANAMA
MONTEROLA, JUNRY TATOY
MONTOYA, RONALD ESTACA
MORALES, JINKY AQUE
MORALES, LANCE JOSEPH LABRADOR
MORALES, RUBY MAE OCBINA
MORENO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
MORTEGA, JHOEBERT JAY PORCALLA
MOSQUEDA, DIENO PALANG
MUTI, MOHAMMAD YUSOPH MARADIAL
NACIONAL, AIVAN PAUL MOJANA
NADELA, MARK GLENN CUBA
NAPOLES, GHEAN CARLO DURO
NARCISO, MARNELLE LIMSON
NATANAUAN, JERICKSON AUSTRIA
NAVARRA, ERNESTO JR NAVARRO
NAVARRA, NELVIN QUISABA
NAVARRETE, HAROLD GIL SINGSON
NAVARRO, CHARLMAGNE SAMIS
NEGRANA, RONALD DE GUZMAN
NEPOMUCENO, ABBY ROSE TORRES
NIGOS, ANGELO DELEJOS
NILLASCA, FREDERICK IAN PENCALIN
NOBLEZA, JOSE II DEMATA
NOLSOL, CHRISTIAN DOMINISINA
NOTA, VINCENT ALLAN MEDRANO
NOVEDA, MARK CARLO SORIANO
NUÑEZ, JOHN ERIC PAPA
OBINA, RENEYET ALOC
OBLIGADO, GERBERT LAURENCE TOPE
OBOD, JESSIE CESAR
OCAMPO, JOSHUA ANGELO MACANDOG
OCULAM, LINDON BOY LAWAS
OFRECIO, REX JEON CANO
OGAÑA, CHARLIE MASAGANDA
OJASCASTRO, OSHIN SERAPION
OLAN, ESMAEL OLANO
OLILA, DEAN ALBERT REYES
OLIVERA, CAREN BORROMEO
OLLER, JOEY PATRICK EMIA
OLMOGUEZ, JOHN GILBERT CARANGUIT
OMAÑA, JOPET YU
OMEGA, EDBERT DENZO
ONDOY, JOHN JONEL MARCIAL
ONG, JERECHO FIGUEROA
ONG, JOHN VINCENT MIRANDA
OPERIANO, ROSNADEN AMAHAN
OPOLENTISIMA, JAMEWEIL GALORIO
OPOLENTISIMA, JEROME LOPEZ
ORAIZ, VENMAR RAMOS
ORCULLO, GRANT TEDD JASPER MANGUBAT
ORENSE, KRISTINE CA-AY
ORIANZA, TONY MICLAT
ORILLA, KARL VINCENT PACIA
ORTEGA, RADZYN VAN YUZON
ORTIZ, JOANA ABREJES
OTABLE, KRIS NAPE
OTERO, ERVIN PILONES
PAGARAN, ANNIE GRACE GARAYANALA
PAGUIRIGAN, AXLE TEJADA
PAISTE, LORRAINE SARIBAY
PAIT, ANGELO BUTAD
PAKYO, JEFFREY TALAY
PALABAY, GAREDDO ABAD
PALACAY, KEVIN ANTONIO
PALAGANAS, JERVIN PAUL ARELLANO
PALARION, RICARDO III MONTILLA
PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL
PALLEGA, BRYAN LLOYD CUECO
PALMA, CARLO LOPEZ
PALMES, JOEL BAYLON
PALOMARES, MARK JOSEPH NUDALO
PAMA, KAISER REX NAHIAL
PANAL, MARK JAMES LAURETE
PANALIGAN, MARICON CORDOVA
PANER, LANCE EZEKIEL REMO
PANER, MARCON ROFLO
PANES, LAIZA YHEN BALDEVIESO
PANGHULAN, EDSEL LAT
PANIS, JAY LOUIE BRECIO
PANORIL, RAFFY DOBLAS
PARCON, ELLA MARIE EBATE
PARING, RON JOHNSAN DELICA
PASCUA, MARK GUIEB
PASCUAL, DOMENICK REBALLOS
PASCUAL, JAMAICAH SULIT
PASCUAL, PATRICIO JR NACION
PATALINGHUG, MARK NEIL AMORES
PATAYON, JERALPH BOMBEO
PATOS, GEROME LAKILAK
PATUN-OG, FRANCIS GIAN
PELIGRO, DIOSDADO JR SALES
PEPITO, ROBERT CATALAN
PERALTA, ANTHONY IRVIN VALDEZ
PERALTA, JEREMIAH BASILIO
PEREDO, AXL ROSS SADIARIN
PEREZ, NEIL PATRICK FLORA
PEREZ, PETER PAUL RENDON
PERILE, JAMES ELMERSON PASCUAL
PERIODICA, ROMEL MAGPANTAY
PERMANTE, JAYSON PALLER
PEÑA, JEFFERSON ESPINOSA
PEÑAFLOR, ANGEL BHERT MANTO
PICAÑA, CHRISTIAN PLANA
PINOTES, JERICK KHIM KIUNISALA
PINTO, CHESTER ALAN CANTO
PLANTA, VERMONT GAMOS
PLAZA, KRISTOFFER ALJUD CED ISRAEL
POBLADOR, REY MARK SAGAYNO
POLANCOS, LLOYD JANDEB CANDOL
POLINAR, JOHN REYNALD PALMITOS
PONCE, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
PONGPONG, MARK DOFE PAMADA
PORNASDORO, CRYSTEL KARL AGUILAR
POZON, PATRICK DANIELLE MANGABAN
PRADO, JORIL JOSEPH GARCIA
PRADO, JULIUS REN
PRESTO, EDWARD JOSEPH GARCIA
PRONDO, JAYSON PATRONA
PRUNA, CARLO PAULO SORIANO
PULANCO, JOSEPHINE ABECIA
PULMONES, DANIEL RECIPROCO
PULUTAN, FERNAND KRISTOPHER ABRIL
PUNO, JAPETH CHRYSS DIANSEN
PUNZAL, JON RABI PERA
QUINTAB, REYANNE TIMAJO
QUIOGUE, REUEL FEVIDAL
QUIRIMIT, GERROM MALANUM
RABANAL, JOE REYNIEL SINGSON
RAFOLS, SOFRONIO JR HABAY
RAMILLANO, FEHL FRANZ SAAVEDRA
RAMIREZ, NEDAN JOHN VALDEZ
RAMIREZ, RICKY TATEL
RAMIREZ, SYLVESTER FERN CINCO
RAMONES, JOHN MARCO ALMEDA
RAMOS, JAY-AR MARCELO
RAMOS, JAYVIE ANY
RAMOS, SONNY BOY VALMEO
RAPOSAS, MARCO CHINO QUIRANTE
RAZON, PAULYN TEODORO
RAZOS, MARK JOEL INOCENTE
REBATO, CHARLES ZALDIVIA
RELATADO, SAMLOUEL CULIS
REPOLLO, JENNY ROSE VERGARA
REPOLLO, JORWIN ROJAS
RESMA, PEDRO JR PALICPIC
REVILLA, ARNIEL ROSALES
REYES, CHRISTIAN ISIDRO
REYES, DENNIS DICHOSO
REYES, FREDERICK ESTEPA
REYES, JOHN EPHRAIM MARI CADANG
REYES, KENATH PAUL CASTILLO
REYES, KEVIN MART PEDRO
REYES, MARVIC LORENZ NAMBIO
REYES, REDON BOHOL
REYNANTE, JOHN ALEXIS LORA
RIMANO, KIM MARTIN
RIOS, GEOVANNY IRINCO
RIRAO, EDCEL GALICIA
RIVAS, GREGORIO III COLOT
RIVERA, DENN LOUISE MENDOZA
RIVERA, IRISH JOY NUECA
ROA, MARNI CHINO TAN
ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE
ROCO, DAVE AARON BRYLLE MARIN
RODRIGO, JOLANZ ANGELES
RODRIGUEZ, JERRY JEROME VIVERO
RODRIGUEZ, MARK VINCENT BUCCAT
ROGAYAN, NEIL ALDRINE PEREZ
ROJAS, XYDIA MAE ARMENDAREZ
ROJO, ROIEN CARL CASANI
ROLLUQUI, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE CARITATIVO
ROMANO, MA JASMINE NAYRE
RONQUILLO, RICHARD MANDIGMA
ROSALDA, ERNESTO III MALAPAYA
ROSALES, ANAMAE CABANGON
ROSALES, ROMARITO BANZON
ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN
ROSERO, JEMALYN PANGAN
ROSOS, THEONY MAQUINTO
RUPAL, RAYMON AVISO
SABALBARO, CARLO PASCUAL
SABELLANO, DARYL EMPACES
SABERON, GILBY CLARK QUISAGAN
SABRIDO, GIANCARLO ORTIZ
SABUETO, PAOLO CANAYON
SACAMAY, JONEL LABITAD
SACAY, RICHELL JAN CAPAHI
SAGAYAP, ANDY LEONARD QUITASOL
SALANG, HAROLD DIAZ
SALANGSANG, JOHN ERIC VALLADORES
SALAZAR, ADRIAN PAOLO ISIP
SALAZAR, ARNEL BALBUENA
SALAZAR, EUGENE HERNANDEZ
SALAZAR, REN KIMUEL AYSON
SALAZAR, RONALD JIMENEZ
SALCOR, KENNETH MENESES
SALDUA, MERILET REYES
SALES, JOHN RHEY PONCE DE LEON
SALIGUMBA, EDSEL MANALO
SALINDONG, RIO GREGORIO
SALISE, JESSE JOE GALLENTES
SALMAN, MUSTAPHA MUKSAN
SALTING, ALDRIN JESALVA
SALUNA, STEWARD JOHN BIONG
SALVADOR, SHARA MAICA SINCIOCO
SALVADOR, THERIC PONCEJA
SAMARANOS, KENT MEYLER MALONES
SAMILLANO, OSCAR GLENN FERNANDEZ
SAMONTE, PATRICIA AMOR ARAGON
SAMPANG, BRIAN RHEZ RAVAGO
SAN GABRIEL, GODCENT CRIS NIÑO MANALO
SANCHO, NELSON JR YBUT
SANGCOPAN, RAJIHE HAKIM
SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CABARON
SANTILLAN, NIFFI ANN SEBUERA
SANTOS, ANTHONY JOHN BORJA
SANTOS, CARLOS BENEDICT JURADO
SARABIA, ELISEO JR ALINSOLORIN
SARAZA, JANZ PATRICK RIVERA
SASI, BRIAN JOHN CALIT
SAUMAT, MURPHY TABADA
SAZON, JOHN ISRAEL DOROMAL
SELUDO, FERDINAND JR CATAPANG
SENABRE, FRANCISCO JR FLORES
SERIOSO, VALERIO ALIPON
SERRANO, JOHN DANIELLE VALENZUELA
SESE, ELMOR JR MANANGAT
SINANGOTE, MARK DANIEL QUIMOD
SINDAY, GREGORIO JR CAGALITAN
SISANTE, LUZINIA DE LEON
SISON, ELIHU MEYRICK SIA
SOLATORIO, DARYLL KRISTIAN MALAZARTE
SOLLANO, ROMMEL QUILATAN
SORIANO, AL CLINTON MALICDEM
SORIANO, ANTHONY OLIVER GARCIA
SORIANO, JACOB QUOJIAL
SORIANO, JHON RHOLIN ARCILLA
SORIANO, KRISTIAN LORD EVAN KANOY
SOY, MA KRISTINA BALANGKIG
STA ANA, ARJAY MIRANDA
SUA-AN, CHARLES VINCENT TAMDANG
SUALOG, MYCO LUMANTAS
SUAREZ, PAOLO SILVA
SUAREZ, ROIJIN GALAURAN
SUBILLAGA, JUNDEL MERMONDE
SUCALDITO, LOUIE RENZ ASUNCION
SUGUITAN, REYBART MADRIAGA
SUICO, ANGELICA TALATALA
SUSON, JULIUS AMONGGO
TABOTABO, MARIJADE ANCOG
TABUADA, JETT BELANDRES
TABUNAN, JHON DAVID HONREJAS
TABUTON, JOSE EMMANUEL CAPISTRANO
TADURAN, JAMES BYRON PULGA
TAGUIAM, MELVIN ELCHICO
TALABOC, JADE MARK JAO
TALAY, MICHAEL DALUNGAN
TAN, DESIREE ANNE HADJULA
TAN, HERNAN ANTIBO
TANDINGAN, RICHARD DECILES
TANGAYAN, JONICO MABUNAY
TANGONAN, NEIL MARCELINO
TARNATE, LINDON GARIDO
TEJADA, ALEXZA VERONICA SONEJA
TELEBANGCO, DAVE TURTOSA
TELLANO, MICHAEL MACONDING
TENORIO, JERWIN CORNEJO
TEOXON, EARL ANTHONY CAPUETA
TEQUILLO, ROMEL BUYAN
TERRADO, JUDE CARLO GESLANI
TIAMZON, RUTH SANTIAGO
TIAN, REMO MALINAO
TIANGSON, MARIO JR MISLANG
TIDALGO, LEOFER SAM COYNO
TINO, MA CHARIZE ASPE
TISCA, JASON UMALI
TIU, JUWIREX TO
TOLENTINO, AMIEL VARGAS
TOLENTINO, MARK DENNIS CRUZ
TOMACAS, DELORDE JR LOMINOQUE
TOMO, CHARLES A C MEZOVAL CASANDRA
TORREON, JAMES SHOBIE TORREJOS
TORTOLA, JAZZ ACE GEORGE ESTAÑOL
TRANGIA, IJAY BRAY JR VILLAROSA
TRECE, HAZZIEL LLACUNA
TRIBACO, EROL JAY RULLAN
TRINIDAD, JHONNA SUAYAN
TUA, RICKY AUSEJO
TUAZON, EMMANUELLE ANTONIO
TUAZON, RAPHAEL ERNESTO MERCADO
TUBAN, CHRISTELLE MAE VIEJO
TULIAO, RICHARD JAY COMETA
TUMANENG, HENZEL HERO JR DEL ROSARIO
TUNOD, JOHN RAFFY TIGSON
TUPAS, MICHAEL IAN UMALI
UAL, JOSIAH CORTEZ
UBALDE, JESSA CLARISSE SALAMATIN
UMALI, DARYL SHANE BATACLAN
UMALI, EZEKIEL VIRAY
UMLAS, ROMEO JR MERCADO
UNGAB, REHVIEN OBIAL
URSULUM, OGIE DE LEON
UY, CHRISLYN VIC GRANADA
VALENCIA, MARK JONEL LATIZA
VALENCIANO, JOSEPH RYAN ADAMI
VALENZUELA, PATRICK CRIS CUNTAPAY
VALERIO, VANETTE CRISOSTOMO
VALEÑA, GIO DE VERA
VALIENTE, ARJENLY MARIANO
VALMONTE, TIMOTHY JAMES ANOS
VARIAS, BRIAN JIMENO
VARNAL, ADEN ELIZER DELA CRUZ
VELASCO, CHRISTIAN MADISON FIDEL
VENTURA, NAZARENO DOLENDO
VENTURA, RICKY QUIRIT
VERDADERO, MIGUEL VALDEZ
VERGARA, LHEO RHOME DELOS SANTOS
VERGARA, VENJIE NICOLAS
VERZOSA, RICKY COSTUNA
VILLA, ADRIAN KING ATIS
VILLACARLOS, ORLE MAHINAY
VILLAFLOR, MARVIN CASTILLO
VILLAFUERTE, GERARDO JR CATAM-ISAN
VILLAMOR, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MONZON
VILLAR, MYLENE PARMISANA
VILLARINO, KRENZ KARL EDNAVE
VINLUAN, JOMAR MENDOZA
VIRAY, MARIO JR VALDEZ
VIRTUDAZO, JASON ETA
VIVAS, RANIER PETER MADRIGAL
VOSOTROS, KYLE UY
WARD, ANDERSON JOHN GARRIDO
YAP, JUSTINE CARLO AGUILAR
YAP, MICHAEL EMMANUEL RAYMUNDO
YAP, PRINCE ALBERT OBISPO
YNOT, DARWIN OLASIMAN
YU, ALFREDO PATRICIO
YUSON, JIMMY GARBO
ZALDIVAR, NATHANIEL GRIVA
ZURBITO, ALEXANDER JR TUMBAGA

You May Also Like