October 2016 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination Results and Passers

0 Shares

The results of the October 2016 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination, also known as the October 2016 Electronics Engineer Board Exam, held on October 15-16, 2016 have been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced that 1,914 out of 4,742 examinees passed the examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering. The examination was held in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena. The results were released in three (3) working days from the last day of the examination.

From November 7 to November 9, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done online. Please visit the PRC website at www.prc.gov.ph and follow the instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps, and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the October 2016 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination will be announced later.

NOTE: You can also use the search box below to look for certain names.

Click here for the list of topnotchers.

October 2016 Electronics Engineer Board Exam Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 15 and 16, 2016 and Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
NAME
AALA, MARK JAYSON MAYUGA
ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
ABAD, ADRIAN JONEL PEREZ
ABADILLA, DAREEN MIJ CADALIG
ABALAIN, EMMANUEL JR VICTORIO
ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
ABANADOR, MA KRISTINE JOY BERAME
ABANES, RIONLE MANALO
ABANTO, ARMIL GLOTON
ABARINTOS, SEAN BRENDAN TRINIDAD
ABAYON, JAY AQUINO
ABDULLAH, KHALID ALI
ABELARDO, MELCHIZEDEK ROL
ABELLANOSA, CHRISTIAN BILOY
ABIT, MARLON ANTONIO
ABONG, ALDWIN ALARCON
ABROGAR, JOHN ALLEN GALINADA
ABUAN, ADRIAN DIAMANTE
ABUNDO, RONNEL BALINGBING
ACABADO, JEAN MAE PATULOT
ACERO, JAYSON POLINAG
ACLA, LESTER JOHN WABINGA
ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT
ACUEZA, YVAN REYES
ACUIN, GILBERT ABEJAR
ACUÑA, JESUS JR NICOR
ADA, KIM GERARD LUBRICA
ADO, JEMIMA ANN EBIN
ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
ADRIANO, CRISTINE POLIDARIO
ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
AFICIAL, GILMARC OCHOA
AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA
AGAN, REY FRANCIS ARIOLA
AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
AGAPITO, AGASSI DWAYNE HERRERA
AGAS, JOHN RHAD JIMENEZ
AGBAY, CINDERELLA MHAY BON
AGNAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH GATDULA
AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
AGPAOA, RUEL ANGELO CASTILLO
AGUACITO, PAOLO DE JOSEPH
AGUILA, RHOWIN MIGUEL LIGUTAN
AGUILAR, JOHN NOAH TORRES
AGUILAR, VON CALVIN AQUE
AGUSTIN, CHEXEL DE RAMOS
AGUSTIN, DANIELLE GRACE BRIÑES
AGUSTIN, JULIANNE SILVERIO
AGUSTIN, MARK DON JOCELL GASCON
AGUSTIN, RAZALYN BAUTISTA
AGUSTIN, SOPHIA GRACIA PONCE
ALADANO, MISCHELLE TORDIL
ALAJAS, OLIVER JOHN YAYA
ALAMARES, RUSTEE VON GONZALES
ALANO, FRANCISCO IRANZO
ALANO, MARITONI MESIA
ALATTICA, KEVIN MAÑALAC
ALAYON, NESTOR BON PRAL
ALBA, NICOLE DENISE SALVOSA
ALBARRACIN, RENEE ANNE VILLEJO
ALBURO, JOHN MICHAEL DIALOGO
ALBURO, KREZZA LYN SATUMCACAL
ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
ALCANTARA, PAUL CHESTER GESMUNDO
ALCARAZ, WARNER JAY SAGALA
ALCID, ACE DOMINIC CHING
ALCONTIN, JOMARI LIGON
ALCOTIBO, JOHN PAUL LIBO-ON
ALDA, BRIAN BERNABE
ALDOVER, MERYL ANDAL
ALDOVINO, PRINCESS DANICA MENDOZA
ALEJANDRE, ALLAINE RELEVO
ALEJANDRO, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
ALEJANDRO, MARK DAVID VIRAY
ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
ALEMANIA, JAYMARK MADRIDEO
ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
ALFARERO, PHILIP JOHN JAMIR
ALFARO, HARVEY CAJULAO
ALIBAYAN, JAN PAUL IBAÑEZ
ALIBO, EMMANUEL LUNA
ALIMOREN, FITZ GERALD TUBIN
ALINDAYU, RENZ MARTIN GONZALES
ALJAS, DEXIE JAY MONTAÑO
ALMA, MARIA EUNICE ABILAY
ALMACEN, IAN TACIO
ALMAREZ, JOHN AARON JALANDO-ON
ALMAZAN, CHARLENE MAE BANDOLIN
ALMAZAN, EUNICE CANARIA
ALMEDA, FLOYD LIMUEL AGULTO
ALMEDILLA, CHARLES BENCYN SUAY
ALMENDRAL, JANE NICOLE LACSON
ALMERO, REYNALD TELADO
ALOCELJA, JAY LOYD BABIA
ALOLOD, REY-AR TAMBA
ALOP, JAY JAY FRANCISCO
ALQUIZA, TESSA ORETA
ALVAREZ, JANN TERENCE LUNA
ALVIAR, KATE CHRISTINE LAURENTE
ALZATE, MARIA CRISTINA ROBES
AMATA, JOREL MORENO
AMBITO, KENNETH ESPERANZA
AMBROSIO, LEOJAY ANDRES
AMISTAD, NICOLE ARIANNE VALIENTE
AMODIA, VICTOR CHRISTOPHER ALPERT AMODIA
AMOGUIS, JENINA REALICA
AMORES, JOHN VICTOR PAOLO REYES
AMORES, MARK JOSEPH CASTILLO
AMPARO, GIO ALFONSO PRIETO
AMPO, VINCENT CEASAR RAYPON
AMUL, JUSTINE NIKKOLE VILLANUEVA
ANACION, PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
ANATALIO, RAINNELL CADA
ANCHOREZ, WILSON MAGPANTAY
ANDAL, EMIL HERNANDEZ
ANDRES, ARVIN ARELLANO
ANG, HANNAH VANESSA TALUSAN
ANG, JAPHET ALFEO NIÑO DIOLA
ANG, RYAN JADE TIMCANG
ANGELES, CHRISTIAN AARON AMPARO
ANGELES, PRINCESS ERICA TAYCO
ANGELES, RAMON EMMANUEL RAYOS
ANGGOT, EDMOND PHILIP DALAGON
ANGUSTIA, JOTHAM IVAN OLIVA
ANTONIO, IAN GILBERT PAGARAN
ANTONIO, JARED MERCADO
ANTONIO, JOHN ANDRAE SALOSAGCOL
ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
ANTOQUIA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
APOLINARIO, JIREH JOSHUA MARGALLO
APONESTO, SHARMAINE ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
APUD, ALVIN CALMITA
APUYAN, KLIXON NYLLE TEE
AQUINO, BENEDICT MIGUEL
AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA
ARAGON, REYMOND BAOIT
ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
ARAMBULO, CINDY CERENEO
ARANILLA, BERNARD SUBELDIA
ARANZADO, ALLEN JOSEPH CIMAFRANCA
ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
ARAÑA, ROMULO ROMMEL AVENIDO
ARBUYES, DARYL LABAGO
ARCANGEL, MARY SHY LADY PASCUA
ARCANGEL, RUDEN PASCUAL
ARCIGA, MARLON SIMBILLO
ARCINAL, SWEET KATHLEEN
ARELLANO, AIRES JOY PAHAYAHAY
ARELLANO, ARCHIANNE DALE DELA CRUZ
ARELLANO, RALPH JUSTINE ABRIGO
ARENGA, JOY PAUL CASALES
ARIOLA, HILFRED JOSEF
ARISTON, KRISTINE LORRAINE GERRA
ARIÑABO, RIMAR JAVIER
ARMARIO, STEEVE PAOLO BOLONGON
ARMECIN, JOHN PAUL TAYLARAN
AROCENA, EIMEREN BUENO
AROJADO, KIMBERT ASOTIGUE
AROLLADO, JOHN CLARK SANCHEZ
ARQUERO, MARIDETH FONTILLAS
ARREZA, ROBERT TOMAS
ARRIETA, MATT ANDREW FLORES
ARTUZ, PATRICIA LYN GUEVARRA
ASCAN, ADRIAN GIOVANNI GOMEZ
ASILO, NICHOLAS MARIOUS BATARAO
ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
ASISTORES, RONNEL LANDICHO
ASPERA, JIMMEL ANTHONY DUMOL
ASTURIAS, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
ATIENZA, GERICH ROMMEL ULYZES LANDICHO
ATIENZA, JESSICA CARINGAL
AUSTRIA, JASTEL GABRIEL JAVIER
AUSTRIA, JAY-R AUSTRIA
AUXTERO, YVES CHRISTIAN INGKING
AVELINO, JOT RESONABLE
AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO
AYANGCO, REGINE TABI
AYERAS, JAYVEE BOLAÑOS
AYING, MARIA VIM DIAZ
AYOP, MARCOS JR LIBRES
AYROSO, ALEXIS ARCILLA
AYSON, KURT RUSSEL CABATBAT
BABON, BRYAN PITAO
BACALANDO, KIM WILTON LUCERO
BACONGALLO, KHAMILLE JALYSA SIBUG
BACTOL, FRENCH JOLLIE MESINA
BACULI, VICTOR JR FRONDA
BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
BAHINTING, MARK DARYLL NAZARENO
BAILON, CARLOS JR RIVERA
BAIS, DYA MONDE FLORES
BAJO, STEPHEN PAUL REGENCIA
BALAMAD, ALFRED DENNIS BANZUELA
BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
BALAO, ZENDLE DIANE MEDINA
BALASA, JOHN NIXON ARCEDE
BALATONG, MANDILYN ANCHETA
BALATUCAN, MA VICTORIA SINGZON
BALBA, MA NATHANIA QUINTERO
BALBARINO, JACKIE-LOU BALOIS
BALDOVINO, ALAN JOSEPH GOMEZ
BALE, ROLLY PEROY
BALER, ABEGAIL LUALHATI
BALETE, RYAN MATTHEW CARANAY
BALINGGAO, FRYREE OROGO
BALLA, MAYRAQUEL GERONIMO
BALLEDOS, ELI THEODORE INFANTE
BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
BALURAN, KHARMON BUDOSO
BALUTE, JEFREY RAMBUNAY
BALUYOT, INGRID BOJ MAGAYON
BALUYUT, JIANNINA ZOCOR PANGILINAN
BANDONG, DENVER GARCIA
BANGALANDO, BRYAN JAY MAGSALAY
BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
BANGLIGAN, ODESUS POKLING
BANGUIBANG, RICELLYNE PEÑALBER
BANNAWI, MONIQUE MARIE AMMAKIW
BANTOTO, FERNAN CONATO
BANUAG, LADLENNON CAJEGAS
BANZALI, JULIO LUIGI TURBANOS
BAQUINQUITO, ACHIST MALACAMAN
BARACE, CARL AUGUSTIN MANOY
BARAL, RONALD BOLOR
BARBADILLO, JEFFREY REYES
BARGO, ROSELLE DIZON
BARRERA, JOHN DEO FAILAMAN
BARRIENTOS, LEI ANNE CONCEPCION
BARTIZO, RESSIE JAN COCJIN
BASANTA, JUDITHA RUSS AGABON
BASARTE, KAYSIEL OYOS
BASCO, RONYL JAY VILLALOBOS
BASSIG, AIRA JANE CUNTAPAY
BATAAN, ANGELO AVILES
BATALLADOR, IVAN JAMES VIC QUITAT
BATARAO, ROLAN JAY JR GONZAGA
BATERINA, JUAN CARLOS TAN
BATHAN, JHONLY REYES
BATILLER, ARCHELLE BALANCIO
BATTAD, ROEL ARELLANO
BATUCAN, DIANA MAY ABAYON
BAUA, KIM KENNETH NITORAL
BAURA, MARY GRACE BUNDOC
BAUTISTA, AVIGEIL DOFREDO
BAUTISTA, HERBERT AMPARO
BAUTISTA, JESSE JAMES PULIDO
BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
BAUTISTA, RHEMYLLE PENILLA
BAUTISTA, YANKEE LAT
BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
BAYATE, JOHN DOMINIQUE SARONA
BAYLON, CHERYL BELARMINO
BAYLON, MARICOR TABU
BECERRO, IAN EDER
BECILLOTE, JOSELITO JR BACLAYON
BEDRIJO, EDGARDO JR CALLAO
BEJO, DUBHE CYRINE VILLALUZ
BELEN, JHUN BRENDO PASTOLERO
BELIZAR, RONNEL CARO
BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
BELLO, CHRISTOPHER BONGABONG
BENAVIDES, LYLE ROBIN TERRITORIO
BENAVIDEZ, GIOVANNI BAROLO
BENDICIO, ADFRED CABIGO
BENDO, BRYAN
BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
BENEDICTOS, DHAVIE LYNN BUNA
BERGANTIN, SALVADOR JR RABACAL
BERJA, JOREL CARLO CUSTODIO
BERJA, JUAN PAOLO
BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
BERMAS, MHELRICK ANDREW TIMOTEO
BERMILLO, CLARENCE ALAVIAD
BERONILLA, NELSON MAGAT
BERTIS, JUNELL SOTTO
BESA, RAFAEL III UBINA
BESA, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
BIANDO, JOEL CALLADA
BILAGSING, CLAUDEN RAY MABUTI
BILAR, CATHERINE MAE ARABIS
BILON, JOHN PAUL OMBEGA
BINAG, MARK CRISTER MANGUBA
BIYANG, ISAGANI LUBBANGON
BLANCO, PATRICK DIRECTO
BLASCO, JOHN REY CADELIÑA
BOADO, KARL JORDAN RAZON
BOBADILLA, IAN RENZ CONCEPCION
BOBIS, CHARISSE MAE JABINES
BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
BOCALBOS, WEILAND SANCHEZ
BOCO, JEAN CONTADO
BOGNOT, ARWIN SANCHEZ
BOJOS, TRIZIA ANNE SACRISTAN
BOLABO, ANGELICA CASTILLO
BOLIDO, CHARLENE CAJOLO
BOLIMA, VINCENT MARTIJA
BONDOC, REA ANN ESCORPION
BONDOC, RICARDO III ACOSTA
BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
BONIQUIT, REXIE ANNE ANGELES
BONUS, CHRISTOPHER BULATAO
BOOK, LITO JR INOCENCIO
BOOL, MARC MANUEL SUAREZ
BOQUEO, JOGIE BAGASBAS
BOQUIREN, RICHARD MAISA
BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
BORJA, RALPH RAYMOND DE CASTRO
BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
BOTONES, ACAICO PAGDONSOLAN
BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
BRAZIL, DANICA SHERYL MARZAN
BRILLANTES, ALLYSA KATE MANGULABNAN
BRILLANTES, LESLIE VELANO
BROTONEL, ERWIN DELA ROSA
BRUÑA, JAM ELAINE ESPIRITU
BUDOMO, LIANNE ALEXA VALE
BUDOY, ERNIE RIAN BATISTEL
BUENAFE, RENE THOMAS MARQUEZ
BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN JULIAN
BUENDIA, ROBERT ALLAN ESPINOSA
BUENO, ARJAY ALDRICH HERMENO
BUENVENIDA, PAUL JHON MARIANO
BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON
BUHISAN, APPLE GRACE TABASAN
BULAHAN, BRANDON JAY ALFEREZ
BULAN, JAN KENNETH SORIANO
BULAONG, FRANCES FERDINNE PASCO
BUMANGLAG, PHILIP CHARLES UGALE
BUNAG, DALE JR ORDANEZA
BUNAO, NIKKI ISABEL BLANQUISCO
BUNGAOS, MICAH SICAM
BUQUIR, SARAH MAE PANGANIBAN
BURGOS, ALLEN JANE AMPARO
BURGOS, IBELO JR III BANGLOY
BUSA, THADEA JHANN EFE
BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
BUTAC, BONN JOVI GAVINA
BUTASLAC, ISIDRO III MENDOZA
BUTIONG, KIM JABONETA
BUÑAG, NERISSA ESTRADA
CABAHUG, EMILDRED MANANGAN
CABALCAR, STENA MARI ALONSO
CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
CABALTERA, VANDELON FELIAS
CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
CABARLOC, JAMES ASHER BARAQUIEL
CABASE, ARNULFO JR TAMON
CABATAY, CAMILLE BUAN
CABATAÑA, LEYCEREE JUMAO-AS
CABATBAT, JOHN LESTER ABAYA
CABIAL, NEIL JOHN AYDALLA
CABILDO, TRISHA FELIZ DE SILVA
CABONILLAS, ARNULFO JR BIHAG
CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO
CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
CABUNGCAL, YERNELL HATE
CACHO, TRICIA MAY AGANA
CADANO, CLEMENCE ORL CERIALES
CADION, GARY SILLA
CADIZAL, DENISSE MAE BALERITE
CADIZAL, FRANCIS MARIAN BLANCAFLOR
CADUBLA, RUEL MARK DIÑO
CAGAOAN, JAN KARL RAMOS
CAGAYAN, PAUL HENRY MAJILLANO
CAHENDE, JEROME DAGLI
CAHILIG, EDELL JOI DAGATAN
CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
CAJANDING, DOREEN JOYCE GUEVARA
CALALO, CHARMAINE BANELA
CALANOG, ANGELEE BIANCA DIAMANTE
CALIMAG, ANGELO LUZON
CALMA, KIM OLIVER ALCANO
CALMA, MA THERESA ANGELIC BACBAC
CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
CALUMBA, SHAUN PATRICK BAUTISTA
CALUPAD, MARINELLE FRANI
CAMACHO, RIZIEL CEPRIOTO
CAMACHO, SUZANNE JOY ZOILO
CAMARA, MARY ANN ANDAYA
CAMINADE, LESLIE SARA
CAMINGAL, JOSEPH AMIEL ACEVEDA
CAMINO, LLOYD AZARCON
CAMPOY, ANGELO HIDALGO
CANAPI, FERDINAND DENZO
CANSADO, JEROME CATINDIG
CANTES, XENIA PADO
CAPARDO, GRACIELLE OJANO
CAPATI, JOHN PAUL YABUT
CAPIRAL, CATHLENE ANN ALBA
CAPISTRANO, MARCUS MA ANTONIO MUSNI
CAPUA, MARK JESTRAN GABAT
CAPUA, RON CARLO DELICANA
CAPUNO, MARVIN OCAMPO
CARABEO, ALYSSA JOY YABUT
CARACAS, JARDINN YOZELLE CANTERO
CARBALLO, GISELLE REYES
CARBON, MAVERICK DELGADO
CARBONILLA, CEDRICK ESMINO
CARDENAS, JOSHUA NHEL CRUZ
CARINGAL, ARCHIE BOY DE LEON
CARINGAL, FRANCINE NATHALIE
CARLOS, CAMIA ROSE AMAN
CARMONA, MEYNARD BRAINEN VIBAL
CARNICER, MARK KEVIN VERCO
CARPINA, KENNETH CABILLADA
CARPIO, JOSHUA RALPH DE VERA
CARRASCO, JAROLF EUNEL MAGPALI
CARREON, GABRIEL ANGELO OBUSAN
CARREON, JOHN EMMANUELLE CHUA
CARUSCA, DALE PAULO LAPASARAN
CASEO, MARVIN LONGATAN
CASPILLO, MICHAEL MARK TABIOLO
CASTAÑEDA, GIOVANNI ABASOLA
CASTELLANO, JAN FREDERIC SORIANO
CASTILLO, ADAH SHEMEA RED
CASTILLO, CHELO VERONICA POSEDIO
CASTILLO, CHRISTELYNN RONGALERIOS
CASTILLO, DRON ERHAJ OCAMPO
CASTILLO, FRANK ANGELO DIONEDA
CASTILLO, GABRIEL ALCAYDE
CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO VALDEZ
CASTRO, IRIS CAGUJAS
CASTRO, JHON KENNETH DE VERA
CASTRO, JONAH MICAH LIZASO
CASTRO, LERESA JOY IDJAO
CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO
CASUL, CARL MICHAEL LANTACO
CATABUI, KRISTOFFER FLORES
CATACUTAN, NIKKO QUIAMBAO
CATAPANG, ADA BEATRICE SUZETTE MONTAÑANO
CATAPANG, ANGELO NIKKO BARABONA
CATIBOG, JOSHUA MAGBUHAT
CATOG, MIGEN KRISETTE DECIO
CAUBANG, EDGAR EGAN AUSTRIA
CAÑESO, JIZEL ABONITA
CAÑEZO, JAY PATRICK SAMBAJON
CEA, LORENZO AROCHA
CEA, VON MILLARD ALMIRAÑEZ
CEDO, ALDRIN JAN CAGUIOA
CEDRON, CHENELYN ABADEJOS
CELESTRE, JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO
CELINO, EUGENE PABUSTAN
CENIZAL, REUBEN JAY QUEBRAL
CEPE, JAYMON MABAQUIAO
CEPILLO, MARVIE DEIL VEGA
CERALDE, JOYMIE FORMENTERA
CERRUDO, JOCYLEEN SAN ANGEL
CERVANTES, KRISTOFFER JOIE TALPLACIDO
CERVANTES, RICA NICHOLE DELA CRUZ
CHANG, MA VALERIE MAE TOLOSA
CHARLES, ARNOLD DIPUTADO
CHAVES, MILLIANNE PATRIZ PARINAS
CHICO, MARK ANDREW JIMENEZ
CHIONG, AARON CHIONG
CHIU, KEVIN JAN LAGRATA
CHOSANTOS, CHARISSE DIVINE CARSON
CHUA, JASPER TOUZO
CIANO, ROGER ANGELO CHAVEZ
CINCO, KEVIN REY ALIDO
CLARIÑO, JUDE DARYL LOGROÑO
CLAVE, CHARLENE ANDICO
CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
CLEMENTE, JOHN DAVID CRISTOBAL
CLEOFE, MARK EDWIN JR ROA
CO, ANNA CARMELA TOLENTINO
COCSON, LEIX THEUS CAC
CODIÑERA, JOVEN CHRISTOPHER LUNA
COLANGO, EZEL JAYA MOLINA
COLIGADO, NYLINEL PASCO
COLINARES, CHRISTIAN PRINCE ALAGABIA
COLLADO, MARCELLE MARIE SEDANO
COLLADO, MARK ROMMEL LAYCO
COLLANTES, PATRICK RIKKO SANTOS
COLLANTO, ARA ESTEBAN
COLLERA, KEVIN KELVIN CIRUJALES
COMENDADOR, KERVIN
COMIA, BERNARD JR VELASCO
CONCEPCION, GREGORY RABARA
CONDE, JOANNA LOU ROPEROS
CONDRILLON, MEL HARVEY PEPITO
CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
CORONEL, JEEROME ALIPIO
CORONEL, PERDENAND QUINAWALAN
CORPUZ, JAYSON CALACDAY
CORPUZ, JULIUS JAN MORIONES
CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
CORTES, ALVIN ROMMEL CASTRO
CORTEZ, ALEXIES MAE ROSE CAPONPON
CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
COSCOLLUELA, KENNETH YACAT
COSME, CHRISTIAN ALMARR BUENAVENTURA
COSTINIANO, MARIELA CEJAS
CRASTE, REIGN JAY VALIAO
CRISOSTOMO, VICTOR LOUIS ESPIRITU
CRISTOBAL, JERICHO DAVID
CRUZ, AIVINEHL SUNDIAM
CRUZ, CARISSA NORIELLE LIM
CRUZ, CZARINA ISABELLE MABUTI
CRUZ, DANN JAMES MANZANO
CRUZ, JAN EMARY BERNARDO
CRUZ, KRISTINE CRUZ
CRUZ, MHIA LORRAINE LAYOSO
CRUZ, NOEL BALANAA
CRUZ, RAE CARLO BINBINON
CRUZ, RHEA MIA JANE ESTAQUIO
CRUZ, RON JOHN MCLAINE MANINGAT
CUADRA, JEANALYN HERRERA
CUALQUIERA, JAMES KENNETH PELIAS
CUBERO, MICHAEL LEGO
CUBILLA, RENE TAGUMASI
CUETO, PHILIP GEORGE SIDOCON
CUEVAS, MA GRACIELLE SAEZ
CUEVAS, MA KRISAN ALFONSO
CUISON, RAMON JERICHO MADERAS
CUNANAN, KARLO MIGUEL MANALO
CUSTODIO, BERNIE QUIATCHON
CUÑADO, NELJAN AGAD
DABUCO, JAN REY FLORES
DADULLA, APRIL JOHN BALDEVINO
DAFROSA, CARMELA HANDUGAN
DAGSA, LOVELY MAE
DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
DAILEG, RAEMART GACAYAN
DALAYAP, ROMULO JR TOLENTINO
DALIDA, JOHN PAOLO DAVID
DALIDA, MARIENEL ELBANBUENA
DALIDA, WELKIN ETABAG
DALIGCON, JOASH CYRELL LOPEZ
DALMACIO, JULIET PRINCESS SISON
DALMAN, IAN BLAIR SACEDON
DAMASCO, LIEZL ROSE MEDIANO
DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
DAMAYO, NEGIL JOICE VILLARICO
DAMGO, JOHN CARLOS MALPICA
DAMIAN, MARIA VERONICA BELLEZA
DANDAN, TRISTAN WAYNE DELOS SANTOS
DANNUG, JEFFREY MONTEPIO
DANTES, CZARINA GRACE ANGELES
DAPUL, LLOYD GABRIELLE GALAM
DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO
DARAUG, ALMIN JOHN PORLAS
DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL
DAVID, DARYL DE PANO
DAVID, JUAN PAOLO SOSA
DAWANG, RALPH VINCENT BRUAN
DAYAN, SHERRY MAE GUEVARRA
DAYAO, JOHN PAULO CORAL
DAYAWON, RONNEL PADIERNOS
DAYOT, JAMAICA GRACE TUPAS
DAZO, JAMES STEVEN FUENTEBELLA
DAÑO, FAITH JOY MANALILI
DE BELEN, JELLA ALCARAZ
DE CASTRO, SARAH GRACE PILAPIL
DE CASTRO, SONNY BOY SUBEBE
DE CHAVEZ, RACHELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
DE CHAVEZ, RAYCHELLE JOY SISCAR
DE GUIA, DYN FAYE ENRIQUEZ
DE GUIA, RAYMART JOSEPH INOCENCIO
DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE GARCIA
DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE UMALI
DE GUZMAN, YVETTE LAGO
DE JESUS, MARK LEGHRAND BALDIA
DE JESUS, NADINE FAYE SEVILLEJA
DE LA CRUZ, MARK ESPLAGO
DE LA CUEVA, YVES VILLEGAS
DE LEON, ANGELICA FLORES
DE LEON, JULIUS ROMANI YAO
DE LEON, MARTINE GABRIELLE ATIENZA
DE LOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
DE LUNA, DARWIN BAUSA
DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
DE OCAMPO, CARLO SARMIENTO
DE OCAMPO, ELJON REAÑO
DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
DE SILVA, JOSE EMILIO CRUZ
DE TORRES, JERBY CYRYL BALDONADO
DE VERA, JOSEPH CATALAN
DECENA, JOHN NELSON MACOLOR
DEFIÑO, CLARISSE BAYARAS
DEJAN, PRINCESS LEA DINLASAN
DEL AMEN, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
DEL CASTILLO, NICHOLAS THOMAS RAY PUGEDA
DEL MENDO, ROGEM ALIMEN
DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
DEL MUNDO, MARK ANTHONY AMACA
DEL ROSARIO, CREEZHA NAZARENE LAYGO
DEL ROSARIO, GUIAN CARLO SANTOS
DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
DEL ROSARIO, MARICAR VILLENA
DEL ROSARIO, NOEL JOHN BALDOS
DEL VALLE, JODEL DELA CRUZ
DELA, ARABELLA HANNAH VELASCO
DELA CERNA, RUEN PAUL DICHOS
DELA CRUZ, CER LUIGI TOLENTINO
DELA CRUZ, CERLINO PARDO
DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL ABILGOS
DELA CRUZ, JANN KIM ALARICE CRUZ
DELA CRUZ, JOHN CLEMEN BAUTISTA
DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE GARALDE
DELA CRUZ, KEIO CARANDANG
DELA CRUZ, MARK JADE DACUMA
DELA CRUZ, MENARD ANDRO INOCENCIO
DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ORTIZ
DELA CRUZ, RAMIL GREFALDO
DELA CRUZ, VINCE ANDREW GAMUZA
DELA CRUZ, WIENALYN TULAO
DELA PAZ, JOHN KELVIN ACOSTA
DELA PAZ, MARA PATRICIA TALANGBAYAN
DELA PAZ, MICHAEL PABLO EVASCO
DELA PEÑA, RICSAN FRANCISCO
DELA RAMA, NIKKA BALAGTAS
DELA VEGA, ARIS ESCARDA
DELA VEGA, ARJOHN SUAREZ
DELA VEGA, RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY
DELOS REYES, JOHN ERICK GODOY
DELOS REYES, NEIL MAÑOSCA
DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ED BOBIS
DELOS SANTOS, GIL LOUIS II ROLDAN
DEMATE, PATRICIA ANNE AMBAYEC
DENZO, EDWARD SARMIENTO
DEOMAMPO, JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ
DEPALLO, JOEMARIE JR RAMOS
DEPALOBOS, DINDO PAOLO
DERLA, ROSE ANN DEBIL
DIAMANTE, JOHN JONATHAN BARDON
DIANITO, IVAN RENNEL MALATE
DIAZ, MICHAEL ANGELO JUNIO
DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS
DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN SARCEPUEDES
DIAZ, VANESSA CAMARISTA
DIFUNTORUM, JOHN DOMINIC FLORA
DILAO, RONALD EDAR
DIMAANO, PAUL JONATHAN BOLANO
DIMAANO, VHING ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
DIMACULANGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE POLICARPIO
DIMAYUGA, ALICIA DECENA
DIMAYUGA, JOAN RAMOS
DIOMAMPO, AIZON AGOBA
DIONISIO, DIOSDADO III SALVO
DISO, ANA PATRICIA EDADES
DISPO, LUCILLE CADIZ
DIUCO, LORENZO II TUYADO
DIZON, COLEEN PONCE
DIÑOSO, DARRYL JUDE MIRANDA
DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
DOCTOR, JOHN NORMAN MIÑA
DOLAR, ALBIN MARK INDUCTA
DOLAUTA, GLYN MICHAEL GUNDA
DOLDOLEA, THERESA JEAN DELICANO
DOMINGO, BENSON VIC REGATIS
DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA JANZ REYES
DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
DOMINGO, JON IVONE PANGILINAN
DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO
DOMINGO, PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ
DONES, LEO VINCE TAMBUYAT
DORADO, BONRY ORDONIO
DOTIG, ARIEL JR LIM
DRAPESA, JOHN PATRICK MACARAEG
DUARTE, BENZ MARIOJ ESTEVES
DUEÑAS, JOE PRINCE REYES
DUGANG, JAY MARK TACBIANAN
DUHAYLUNGSOD, LHORENZ LESCANO
DULAY, BENNEDICK ACE VALMONTE
DULAY, JAEVIE BARRION
DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
DUMARAOS, CHERRY ANN TABALE
DUMLAO, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA TALOSIG
DUMLAO, JESSICA REYNO
DURAN, JAMES KELLY POLAGNE
DURAN, SHARA JOY LACANILAO
DUÑGO, JOHNFER GOMEZ
EBACUADO, ALJOHN ZALDIVAR
ECHALUCE, JOSEPH II SUBOL
ECHALUCE, JOSHUA I SUBOL
EDAL, JOHN KEVIN JOYA
EDAYAN, REYNANOVIE CUABO
EGARGUE, JEROLD CHRISTOPHER CARANDANG
ELEAZAR, IZOLA TARRINA CATARMAN
ELEDA, DEANNE PAMOR
ELIVER, QUICEE MAE ABUAN
ELOPRE, JOHN CARLO DELGADO
ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA
EMNACE, QUENNIE JOY ADOLFO
EMPUERTO, ABIGAIL ALEGADO
EMUSLAN, MAE EMELLIENNE DOMINGO
ENANOZA, FRANZ JOVI DE LEON
ENCISO, RAPHAEL OLIVER BESENIO
ENDAYA, JOHN KENNETH MANALO
ENRIQUEZ, JERIC MARASIGAN
ENRIQUEZ, MICHELLE SIETERIALES
ENTENDEZ, SIM WILKINS GILLO
ERISPE, ALDRIN MEDINA
ERMAC, MICKEE JAY
EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
ESCABAL, REEGLYSON MINAO
ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE NABASA
ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
ESCOTO, RUPERT DALUSUNG
ESCUETA, CAMILLE ANDREA AQUINO
ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JUNO BANCORO
ESGUERRA, CZARINA JOY DEL ROSARIO
ESGUERRA, DIANE BEATRIZ PINEDA
ESGUERRA, JONAREY GUILLENA
ESON, VIRLAND LUAGUE
ESPANTO, MARKJAY LOZADA
ESPAÑOLA, JOVANIE OMAGAP
ESPENIDA, JEFREL JAN GUEVARRA
ESPERANZA, RENEL ALESSANDRO ACOSTA
ESPINO, MARK CANDIDO
ESPIRITU, KARLO DOLOT
ESPIRITU, NIKKO MIRANDA
ESPIRITU, VINCENT JOHN BAUTISTA
ESTACIO, GERARD CARL CHUA
ESTALILLA, JUDITH MAY AQUINO
ESTANISLAO, RHAE ELYXIS DUMAUAL
ESTEBAN, ERROLD CARLOS
ESTILO, JONATHAN DAVID AYON
ESTOESTA, CLIFFORD PEDERICHE
ESTOLOGA, MARIDEL APOSTOL
ESTRADA, MELCHOR ROBERT JAMES DIÑOZO
ESTRELLA, CARIZZA GUEVARRA
ESTRERA, MARK GLENN PARAGELE
EUSEBIO, ELVIN MAGPANTAY
EUSEBIO, JAN RAFAEL BACLAYON
EUSEBIO, LOUIE FRANCIS CAMPOMANES
EVANGELISTA, JULIUS ERICK PEÑA
EVANGELISTA, TRISTAN ISAIAH AUSTRIA
EVORA, LORWIN ACE DEL CAMPO
FABI, MARY LIANNE CAMERINO
FABILLAR, VENNAH JEAN AMISTOSO
FABRA, JOHN PAULO SERASPI
FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
FAJARDO, JUN ZEDRICK TOLENTINO
FAJARDO, KRISTINE SISON
FAJARDO, PAOLO VITTORIO NUESTRO
FAJARDO, PHILIP RONALD BRIONES
FAJUTAG, RAYMART FRUELDA
FALLA, RELOR GELES
FAMADICO, JOVELYN PALACIOS
FEDERIS, QUERICO CALEB UBAG
FEDERIZO, MA CHRISTINE IBAÑEZ
FEGALQUIN, JOHN ALMAR ITABLE
FEGI, ERWIN LOU MAGNO
FELICIA, DAVE DE LUMEN
FELIPE, KIM ARMENIO JR TIANGCO
FERNANDEZ, ALEX JR DE GUZMAN
FERNANDEZ, FLEREE MARJOREE MENDOZA
FERNANDEZ, MARY BROWYN ANN NAVARRO
FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
FERNANDEZ, SAMUEL JR PALLER
FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
FERNANDO, DANICA MACALINAO
FERNANDO, IRA OLIVER CATACTE
FERNANDO, KASELYN TORRELLA
FERRER, RHEA ASYAO
FIEDACAN, KEVIN MINUEL FERAREN
FIGUERAS, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LAGUITAN
FIGUEROA, SAMANTHA BANDONG
FIRMALINO, JAMES KENNETH PULMONES
FLORES, DIONNIE ROSE TAMAYAO
FLORES, MARK ALQUINN SENDINO
FLORES, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
FLORES, RYAN BRENT CARTAGENA
FLORIDA, ERIC LUBIANO
FORMACION, JONCRIS BAGORIO
FORMELOZA, NAGEL NIÑO ROMHER BAUTISTA
FORONDA, KRISTINA LANOZA
FORONES, JOHN ALVER CORNEL
FRANCISCO, ALVIN JR STA ANA
FRANCISCO, ERIKA JEAN BARONA
FRANCISCO, MARY JEAN TOLEDANO
FRANCISCO, PAULA GABRIELLE RAYUPA
FRESNOZA, FRANCIS RODRIGO
FRIGILLANA, MARC DE SAGUN
FUERTEZ, YVETTE DIAMSE
GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE LIPANA
GALAGAR, CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
GALICIA, JULIENE AUREA ARREY
GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
GALIZA, A-JAY NOOL
GALLAMOS, ANTHONY GARCIA
GALLANO, DANIEL PANLICAN
GALLEGO, LEMUEL ELISAN
GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
GALVEZ, BENJO NOMBRADO
GALVEZ, JAEL ANTHONY DIZON
GALVEZ, RONMAR ORO
GAMBOA, ALEXIS BERNARDO
GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
GANOTICE, EIDREF SAVANDAL
GARAY, JAMES LOUIS DACO
GARBOSA, KRESTIN MAE BRAGA
GARCIA, ANDREA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
GARCIA, CHRIS MANUEL ALMADEN
GARCIA, GERALD DUCASI
GARCIA, HAZEL MAE MONGADO
GARCIA, JESSA MARIE VILLEGAS
GARCIA, JOHN BRANDON CAMINA
GARCIA, JUSTINE ANDREI SARMIENTO
GARCIA, MARIANO III ESPARTERO
GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK LOPEZ
GARCIA, ONASIS OHMAR RAMOS
GARCIA, PATRICIA ABRATIGUIN
GARCIA, REYNO ELEAZAR ALIMAGNO
GARCIA, ROMILA VILLANUEVA
GARIN, ALVIN EMBUEDO
GARING, ARIANNE LOUISE PINEDA
GARLITOS, JOHN NEEKO PARCON
GARNICA, CHRIST STEPHEN DE ASIS
GARVIDA, JOHN CEDRICK HIDALGO
GATDULA, ROYET LOPEZ
GAVINO, REGINA BAUTISTA
GAZA, AARON CARLO GAYOT
GEBANA, AARON DWAYNE CRUZ
GECALE, MARIECAR JARDIN
GENEROSO, WILFREDO II CATINDIG
GENETE, JUSTIN JASON FELICIANO
GENOBATA, LUIS ANTON CABATO
GENONSALAO, RAYMOND ALTIVO
GENOTA, DIOSHEL CAMPO
GENOVES, VERONICA FRANCES SABADO
GEPEGA, LUANNE MARIE GESTOPA
GERARDO, MIZHAR LAYOSA
GERMAN, ALEXANDER MICHAEL ABALOS
GERODIAZ, JEV DREXLER TAN
GERONA, EUNICE PASCULADO
GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
GERVACIO, JV CEDRIC LIBUTAN
GEÑORGA, JUNEL LIBRADILLA
GIANAN, ANGELICA GRACE FRANCISCO
GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR PAGAL
GIMENEZ, RONA MAE GOLES
GINES, JULIUS JIM MENESES
GODOY, ALECK GENE OSALLA
GOLPO, CHRISTIAN LANUZA
GOMERI, AMADO III PERLADO
GOMEZ, DEAN KEVIN PAUL PLADEVEGA
GONZALES, GIAN CARLO LLESIS
GONZALES, JOSEPH PAOLO PANDONG
GONZALES, LLOYD ANTHONY BALOLONG
GONZALES, MARC ANTHONY BELLECA
GONZALES, MARIVIR ANN BALBON
GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PELONGCO
GONZALES, XERXAN MAE DOMINGO
GONZALEZ, CONSUELO FAITH NAHID
GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
GORRECITA, ALLEN LEWIS MAGHUYOP
GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO
GRANA, JUNICE DALE LIBARNES
GRANADA, ARBHEN MARK GARRUCHO
GRECIA, JOSE NORMAN III JAVELOSA
GREGORIO, EZEKIEL JOHN REYTAS
GRIÑO, FEDERICO JR BARTOLATA
GUANZON, EDGIE ISIDRO
GUERRERO, JONALEE SEGARRA
GUERRERO, VIEN KARL DE VERA
GUEVARRA, AMIEL BALILO
GUEVARRA, ARTHUR ANGELO LUNARIA
GUEVARRA, KIM PATRICK JARO
GUEVARRA, KURT BRYAN DIOCAMPO
GUIAMANO, NUR-MIKO SANTOS
GUMBAN, JOART ARELLANO
GURAY, VIVIAN ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY CAASI
GUTIERREZ, HENROL JEO CARPIO
GUTIERREZ, JOHN ROMEO APON
GUTIERREZ, MARIAN JOICE SEMIRA
GUTIERREZ, MARIEFE SANDOVAL
HABAN, JENSKIE JERLIN IGARTA
HABASA, JOHN CRAWFORD CUI
HAGORILES, REYNALYN GUINTIVANO
HALLIG, JHON ROY RELINGO
HATOL, CHRISTIAN GLENN TONGOHAN
HEBRON, SHEENALYN MARIVELES
HERMIDA, NOLI BARDAJE
HERNANDEZ, BIEN DANIEL REODICA
HERNANDEZ, EDWARD RUSSEL BREVA
HERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ANGULO
HERNANDEZ, JEZZA PAULA REYES
HERNANDEZ, KATRINA CLAIRE PACSON
HERNANDEZ, NOLAND PAUL AYSON
HERRERA, JOEVIC BUGLOSA
HIGASHI, RYUJI SORIANO
HIJOS, LOUEN CATIN
HIPOLITO, CAMILLE ANNE MANIQUIZ
HIPOLITO, HARIEN GUILA
HIPOLITO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
HIPONIA, KERRY CUEVAS
HOLGADO, ARIANNE MARIE MALABANAN
HONOR, AMETHYST CELDA
HONRADE, JUSTIN FRANK TAYOTO
HOSME, VENUS MAANDAL
HUELAR, ADRIAN JANSSEN LAMBOSON
HUERTA, JAY CARLO JIMENEZ
HUFALAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN LAGMAY
IBARRA, MELNY REAMBONANZA
IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB
ICBAN, DANIEL EDRIN DACANAY
ICO, JULIUS ROBERT SAMPAGA
IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
IGNACIO, DOJNA PEARL DELA CRUZ
IGNACIO, YVES JAY FLORES
ILAGAN, ARIELLE MAE NASIS
ILAGAN, ROLANDO II FAMADICO
ILANO, KAREN SINSUAN
ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
IMBALSADO, GERALD LIBUMFACIL
IMBUIDO, ALFRED LORENZ GESTIADA
IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON
INGENTE, GLEN MAGBUTAY
INOG, MARWIN GIDEON LOMAT
INOSANTO, TESIE OBERIANO
INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA
ISLETA, JAN CARLO LUCIDO
ISON, ALDRIN ROLF SAN PEDRO
IZON, JULLIAN LANCE CEBALLOS
JACABAN, LAWRENCE MACASPAC
JACINTO, ACE BENETH ENRIQUEZ
JAKOSALEM, KEN AMBROSE PADAO
JAMIS, MARK LOUIE AYUDTUD
JAMORA, ALLAN PAULETE
JAPITANA, ROXETTE GLEMIL HORTILLOSA
JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
JAVIER, ALMIRAL VON NICASIO
JAVIER, CHERADEE FRIAS
JAVIER, JULIE ANNE ESTIPULAR
JAYOBO, SHARMANE CAJALNE
JIMENEZ, ROY LORENZO LAGMAN
JIMENEZ, SIEDFREY CHIONG
JISON, MARK BERNARD HENARES
JOCO, WILLIAM KEVIN CAGUIMBAL
JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
JOVELLANO, JARREL DAVE MINDANAO
JUAN, CHARLES ALLAN DELA CRUZ
JUAN, IRYEL JUD
JUAN, JOMER SANTOS
JUANITAS, CLYDE JESS BELONIO
JUARE, CRISTELLE MARIE IGLESIAS
JUAREZ, JESSA RELORCASA
JUGUILON, JASON PASELIAO
JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU PINLAC
JUNIO, GENER DELOVINO
JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
JURISPRUDENCIA, JON SISON
JUSAY, JOSHUA LEINARD BUCOL
KALAW, JANINE GARCIA
KATIGBAK, SHAUN MARVIK VIVAS
KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
KHAN, KYLA KANOY
KO, MICHAEL ALEXANDER BOGÑALBAL
LA ROSA, PATRICK GUILLANO PROFETA
LABARRETE, JESSE VARGAS
LABILLES, JOYCE ALANO
LABITA, MARK ANGELO YANORIA
LABITORIA, JAYCEE JAEL
LABORTE, JELENEE GRACE FLORES
LACABA, REXON CODAL
LACADIN, KEVIN ROE HERNANDO
LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
LACANARIA, JESSIE DOCALLOS
LACANLALE, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
LACHICA, MONICA DE LA CRUZ
LACSON, JACOBS NELSON BERMEJO
LADAO, BILLY ALLEN PAHUNANG
LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
LAGAZON, DANIEL LEVI UMALI
LAGMAY, CLARISSA JANE SALEM
LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY
LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
LANDONG, JOEL ANI
LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
LANSANGAN, JEAN RENZCEE MANGULABNAN
LANTIN, RALPH DELA CRUZ
LAPAY, ALVIN JAY DE GUZMAN
LAPEÑAS, CHESTER RYAN MACARAIG
LAPID, CHRISTIAN DIZON
LAPIÑA, EFRYL VINCENT BAGOLCOL
LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
LARIN, GERARD ALDRIN PEREA
LARIN, JOHN DIOMARSON SORIANO
LARISMA, ARIEL LINDIO
LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN
LATINA, HAROLD JOHN ANTIPALA
LATOZA, ERICA GAYLE COLMENARES
LAURE, LAURENCE BIEN ERA
LAXA, RICO JAY SUNGLAO
LAXINA, JAY LOPEZ
LAYAOEN, NIKKO JOHN DE GUZMAN
LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
LAYUG, BRIAN SHENE VILLARUZ
LAZATIN, JEROME BONDOC
LAZATIN, MARC CHESTER AYSON
LEBAQUIN, REY JR BALICAS
LEBITA, JEFFREY JOHN CODILLA
LEE, DARIUS JONATHAN LIM
LEE, JANINE EURIKA ROSAL
LEE, OFREN TAHALANG
LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
LEGADA, WINDY DECOLONGON
LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE SANTOS
LEGASPINA, REIENA LORRAINE PURIO
LEJANO, RHEA MANSALAPUS
LEONCIO, MARK WILSON ARCEGA
LERIN, MARIANNE TECSON
LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
LIBARIO, ALLAN JHAY MANDIGMA
LIBIRAN, JONATHAN GONZALES
LIBRADILLA, GLENN FRANCIS TUBIO
LIJAS, MARY JOYCE ARMINAL
LIM, DARRYL FLOR MALAPITAN
LIM, JONATHAN GONZALES
LIM, MEDARDO JR ACOSTA
LIMPIN, KIM DOMINIC LLAGUNO
LINAG, IANA KRISTIN AGUSTIN
LINGAD, ALVIN JOHN BERNAL
LINGAD, AOUIE PILI
LINGBANAN, ELIJAH LOZANO
LINTAG, AUSTINE JOSHUA CLEMENTE
LISTANO, ANGELO SONALAN
LIWAG, JESTHER KIM ADRIANO
LIZARDO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
LLAMANZARES, ERIK JANN ABAD
LLANETA, IRA JOY BACLAYO
LLENA, PAUL CEDRICK VERZOSA
LOBOS, NIKKO JOHN LEO SOCORRO
LODRONIO, CHAIM LOUIS GALLANOSA
LOGROÑO, KEVIN DUTERTE
LOMERIO, LELAND LLANETA
LONGHAS, PRINCESS JOY MARIMON
LONSAMIA, MANILYN COLLAMAR
LONTOC, AIMILLE FRANCES PILAPIL
LOPENA, CARLO CARAOS
LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BACAY
LOPEZ, JUSTINE LUIS MOLINA
LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
LOPEZ, MARVIN JASON CRUZ
LOPEZ, MICHAEL NAVARRO
LOPIO, HENRY II BUSTILLO
LORIAGA, KARL JOSZEP AGUINALDO
LORICA, DON GODI CRUZ
LOTERIÑA, ADRIEL JOSEPH OREJOLA
LUBRIN, MARK LUIS MARIÑAS
LUCAS, RACHELLE LUCAS
LUCERO, IAN DOMINIC SABAY
LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
LUCMAYON, AILLEN GULANES
LUGPATAN, RUTH PEARL JAMISOLA
LUGTU, DAVE GERVACIO
LUI, BERNADETH KHARMELL PALACIO
LUNA, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
LUNA, LAUREN MARK PEREA
LUSTERIO, MIKHAIL FLORIÑO DOLLENTE
LUY, ANTHONY WONG
LUYAO, LLOYD MARTIN PACHECO
LUZURIAGA, JOSEPH RAUL
MAALA, ERIKA FRANCES SOLIS
MACABENTA, ANNA MAE LOPENA
MACAGBA, JAMIESON ARLAN GREPO
MACALINAO, MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL
MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE
MACAM, ISAIAH PHILIP ALOB
MACARAEG, ENRICO RICIO
MACARASIG, ANGELINE DE CASTRO
MACEREN, ARMOND ROYCE REY
MACLANG, JAN ALDRIC RODEO
MADOLID, HEXINA ESPIRITU
MADRIAGA, ANNALYN DOCTOLERO
MAGADDON, SONNY URMATAM
MAGAT, JOSE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
MAGBANUA, IKYLLE FACULTAD
MAGBANUA, JENY ROSE CANOPIN
MAGBUJOS, JOVA SHEEN SEVILLA
MAGCAMIT, BRUCE AERON JOSE
MAGDAY, SILVERIO JR VILLOTA
MAGLALANG, FRANCIS DEL PILAR
MAGNO, JOHN CARLO AUSTRIA
MAGNO, MA CLARISSA ANDREA TIERRA
MAGO, MARK JOHNSON PIMENTEL
MAGPANTAY, KRISTINE JADE FLORES
MAGPANTAY, LEMUEL JACLA
MAGSINO, JOHN PAUL VERGEL ARGAYOSO
MAGTIBAY, DENVER GUERRA
MAGUMPARA, MARUHOM BLASABAS
MAGURA, JAY JOHN FETALVERO
MAKIRAMDAM, LEZAR WAYNE CRUZ
MALABAG, CAMILLE LUCERO
MALABAG, FATIMA JOYCE PASIA
MALABANAN, SHERLENE LAT
MALAGAR, NEIL WILLIAM CASICAS
MALANTA, ELMER INUMNA
MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
MALFARTA, MELFRED JOHN JANCON
MALICDEM, JUSTIN ROMEO AUSTERO
MALIT, JOHN ROBERT HERNANDEZ
MALLAPRE, KAYE ANN MARIE LAVADO
MALLARI, DANICA LOUISE FRANCO
MALLARI, JENNIFER GERONIMO
MALLARI, NICOLAI BARTLETT
MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
MALOLOS, ALEXIS MAGNAYE
MALONES, KEZZIA FRIAS
MALUDON, CLARISSE BUNAY
MAMANGUN, JAY RICK MARTIN
MAMANGUN, JOE DELA CRUZ
MAMAR, SHYNEE VALDE
MAMARIL, JOHN JERIC RAMIRO
MANABAT, DIANA JHEEN PINLAC
MANALAYSAY, KAYLA JABONETE
MANALILI, SHENNALAINE ANDOLOY
MANALO, GODFREE VOLANTE
MANALO, LESTER ROBLES
MANALO, TYRONE LOUISE LISTON
MANANQUIL, JEROME SABAT
MANAOIS, CARLO ANJELO BORLONGAN
MANATAD, DUKE REINMAR ABAÑO
MANDANAS, KENNAN CARLO SAWALI
MANGABAN, KARL DAVE ESPULGAR
MANGAHAS, MON RAPHAEL ESPELETA
MANGALUS, JASPER IAN OLALIA
MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
MANGLO, BLESSED JOY ARGUIÑOSO
MANGUBAT, JEANELYN ABING
MANGUIAT, ROZELLE LLANES
MANIAGO, KRISTINE JENICA MANASAN
MANTUANO, KAREN OLAVE
MANUEL, JOSE ARNALDO CARLOS
MANZON, ALVIN DORIA
MAPACPAC, KATHRYN GRACE DAVAO
MAQUINAD, ARIEL TAMONDONG
MARAMBA, BERNARDO JR SORIANO
MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS PASCUA
MARASIGAN, JASTINE PADUA
MARASIGAN, JOSE MELANIO MANGURALI
MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
MARAVILLA, IVAN PANELA
MARFIL, CHRISTIAN TANG
MARFIL, PAULEEN ANNE DELA TORRE
MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
MARIANO, ERIK MANWEL ARCIGAL
MARIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
MARIANO, PRISCILLANO RAMON III ORDOÑEZ
MARIGONDON, AILYN JOY MARUNDAN
MARQUEZ, ISAAC JESTHER GOMEZ
MARQUEZ, JEROME ALSON LAGATA
MARTENSEN, STEFFAN DALE DEAN GARINGAN
MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
MARZAN, RENZ JOSEPH BUZON
MARZO, EHRNEST ZALAVARRIA
MASA, KIM PAOLO CRUZ
MATEO, AJAY SANGALANG
MATEO, ELJON GERVACIO
MATIBAG, KIM MORE LUGUE
MATIENZO, RONALYN NAZARETH
MATILLANO, JASON LOPEZ
MATINING, ALJON OLAVIDEZ
MATRIZ, JOHN ELLIS LOCAY LOCAY
MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
MATUTO, NIKKO CASTILLO
MAYOR, JOHN KEVIN SILANG
MAYORES, AARON JAMES CLIMACO
MAYUGA, MARIO CALAPATI
MAÑALAC, KEVIN ROSS OLVINA
MAÑIBO, MARVIN ILAGAN
MEDALLA, ERICK JOHN MIRABUENO
MEDALLA, MARIJO MONTECER
MEDINA, JENNYLYN MAGSINO
MELAD, JOHN CARLO MIGUEL
MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
MENDOZA, CZARINA FAYE RODRIGUEZ
MENDOZA, DOROTHY JOY ACUZAR
MENDOZA, ERVIN LOUISE SEPE
MENDOZA, JOHN DALE BENCITO
MENDOZA, JONABELLE MENDOZA
MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BAGAPORO
MENDOZA, MAUREEN JESSICA CHAVEZ
MENDOZA, MIGUEL LORENZO VALMORES
MENDOZA, RAY JASON MUGOT
MENDOZA, RAYMUND MARZEL SALAZAR
MENDOZA, RONCHESTER SIGFRID SORIANO
MENDREZ, MARK IAN MAGALLANES
MENINA, MIKAEL AIDAN QUERIADO
MERCADO, CHRISTIAN KLAUS BARREDO
MERCADO, RHOLININA MARIE
MERINO, GENE MICHAEL JARRE PADRONES
MERU, ALVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
MESA, GILBERTO JR PICONES
MESINA, ANNA PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
MESINA, MARIE DANIELLE ESCORPEZO
MEÑOZA, ESSALE HYMN MATES
MIANO, FRITZY ROSE SARONA
MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
MIGUEL, DIONNEL NIKO AGORILLA
MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
MILANTE, RIDA RAYALA
MILLAR, GERALD JHESTER ESPIRITU
MILO, RAMIL SUMERACRUZ
MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
MIRANDA, ALLEN EDMAR RIVERA
MIRANDA, BERNARD YULO
MIRANDA, SHAYNE KAZUTOSHI
MIRANO, MARICAR BAUTISTA
MIRANO, MARK ANGELO ADRIANO
MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
MOJICA, ELEAZER NITO
MOLATO, JARAISY ASIAIN
MOMBAY, EDSON JOHN SALINAS
MONDIDO, MARQUEM JAY SAILE
MONTANO, RON LENARD CATIPON
MONTANO, VINCENT CHRIS GAMBOA
MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
MONTELIBANO, ANDREW JOSEPH MARIE OSCIANAS
MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
MONTOYA, MARLON DIAZ
MONZON, JIM OLIVER PUSPOS
MORA, TIMOTHY JOHN SANTOS
MORALES, ERYL NICO AMBAL
MORALES, MARLOU CABRALES
MORALES, PRINCE JOECON CARLOS
MORAN, RAY MARTIN AMANCIO
MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
MORENO, JUNETH VIKTOR ELLON DELA TORRE
MORENO, MARK CYRIL TILOS
MORFE, MARK KEVIN GAOIRAN
MORILLO, ARRON JAKE MACARAIG
MORIONES, JAN EBENEZER BATTUNG
MOSCARE, MARLON TAGOLINO
MOSCOSA, ISRAEL BESARRA
MUMAR, CHARMAINE LOUISE TAN
MUSNI, RALPH MANITI
MUTIA, GILDRED ROBERTO JR LACATAN
MUYOT, ANGELO GABRIEL JACOB
MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
NACARIO, MARK NIÑO OCASLA
NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
NADORA, ANGELIQUE CAHANDING
NAKAEGAWA, MASARU QUEMQUEM
NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
NALUPA, JEZIEL BEATRIX VILLAFUERTE
NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
NARCISO, JASON CONRAD TOLENTINO
NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
NARON, JEROME ESCUDERO
NARZABAL, JOHN RICHIE ALVAREZ
NASOL, JOVY ABAYAN
NATANAUAN, CARL GERARD SANTOS
NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
NATIVIDAD, JEFFERSON MALANUM
NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
NAVARRO, CEDRICK CRUZ
NAVARRO, JOSEPH MONICO SISON
NAVARRO, KARL LUDWIG LALUSIN
NAVARRO, NICOLE ANDREA JARLOS
NAVATA, VISHNU JOSHUA LUCINA
NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
NAYNES, FAMELA ANN GAASIS
NEDAMO, ROMEL DESABILLE
NEPOMUCENO, RICH COLIN LACSON
NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
NIALA, FAROLITO JR BONGCAWIL
NICOLAS, CHRISTINE MAE QUINTO
NICOMEDEZ, JUSTIN LOUISE BAUTISTA
NITO, JULIUS JOSE VALEZA
NOLASCO, RACHEL FURIO
NORA, NICHOLAI CHRISTOPHER BAXA
NOVABOS, NONIEL PAUL AMPO
NUGUIT, PAUL JOHN MACASU
O, OLIVER SEVILLA
OASAN, SARAH GENISE SAN ANDRES
OBACH, NELVIN JOSHUA LAGMAN
OBIAS, KARL CEDRIC JOEL UMALI
OBLENIDA, JENICA VELUZ
OBLIGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL FABIANTES
OBVIAR, GIULIO DEPANTE
OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
OCAMPO, JONATHAN SERAFIN
OCARIZA, KIMBERLY MALASARTE
OCTA, JERO ARAÑA
ODEZA, ALDRIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
ODRONIA, PAULA MARIE GALANG
OLACO, REMAR BALAIS
OLAIVAR, JOSEPH ANGELO BORJA
OLAN, MC GYVER ANTHONY MIRANDA
OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
OLAÑO, PETER JOHN CADO
OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
OLETE, RICHARD MARANON
OLIVERIA, IRISH KRISTINE ALMENDRAS
OLIVEROS, HECTOR NADAL
OLMOGUEZ, RAY MARVIN GENEROSO
OMONGOS, JULIE FAITH PACULBA
OMONGOS, VERGEL II LUBRIN
ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
ONG, CHRISTOPHER ONGCHO VELEZ
ONG, GEFFREY RHEY PANGAN
ONISHI, SAYURI ESPAÑOL
ORBILLOS, VENICE MARY PORTIA ALEONAR
ORCINO, CHRISTIAN LUMABAN
ORGANIS, ZENAIDA DANTE
ORLANDA, PATRICK JOHN CADIZ
ORTEGA, CATHERINE MACASINAG
ORTEGA, IREAN HARL SARARANA
ORTEGA, JOSEPH DIAZ
ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
ORTEGA, MEILIN ARISTON
ORTEGA, ROLLIE JAY RIVADENIERA
ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
ORTIZ, KATRINA ARMADA
ORTIZ, LYKA BONQUIN
ORTIZ, PATRICIA ANN MARIE SANTOS
ORTIZ, REGGIE BOY TAMONDONG
ORTIZANO, MARK ALLEN RANQUE
ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
OSABEL, JOVIE MAINKE
OSIO, KAYE BIDUA
OTEYZA, TALA IRINA MARASIGAN
OTOM, JOSEPH JOAQUIN OLIVAR
OÑATE, GERARDO ANGELO JR TARAMPI
PABLO, NEO GABRIEL III GUMTANG
PABON, JUSTIN EARON TEOVISIO
PACAMARRA, JAMIE ADRIANO
PACHICA, CRIS LAURENCE SALVADOR
PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
PADILLA, AIKO JANINE SALUDES
PADILLA, CARMELA ANGELINE CRUZ
PADILLA, MARK ROM SUELTO
PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
PAGDANGANAN, AGNES LUZ CUMPIO
PAGLUANAN, EDMAR REGACHO
PAGUIO, KYLE QUIAMBAO
PAJALLA, SHAWN MICHAEL CABELLO
PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
PALCAT, KRISTAL JOYCE JORDAN
PALCON, MICHELLE TUYO
PALETE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LANADA
PALICPIC, VEN LOUIE LUNAR
PALICTE, ULYSSES ENGLIS
PALIMA, ROBERT JR AVILA
PALISOC, ALDREYN POSELERO
PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
PALMARIN, HACKETT PAUL QUINES
PALMERO, PATRIZIA ANN ENTIENZA
PALOMA, LORIMER
PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
PANCHO, JAN FERRIE VIOLANGO
PANCHO, RENZ-MARON PADUA
PANDANGAN, ZAEEFA ARASA
PANES, MEL ANDREW PANIZAL
PANES, THEDRIGS WILL LLAMES
PANGALIMAN, MA MADECHEEN SALIVIO
PANGANIBAN, AMANEL BITUIN
PANGANIBAN, ARISTOTLE LABORDIO
PANGANIBAN, JUNETH DELA CRUZ
PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN YVES BRILLANTES
PANGANIBAN, VIANCA CAMILLE CASTILLO
PANGILINAN, IVAN LLAGAS
PANISALES, MA GINELA ENTENA
PARANA, RADZETT PAUL NEQUINTO
PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
PARAS, FERNANDO III SUNGDUAN
PARATI, ALDRIN ELBERT BEDIA
PAREDES, WILLIAM ARROYO
PAREÑO, JEFFERSON BAÑAS
PARIN, RYKIEL ANGELO ROMERO
PAROCHA, RAYMARK CODICO
PASAY, SOPHIA ROSE ORENSE
PASCO, CHERRYMAINE ORCAZ
PASCO, VONCARLO GIOVANNI DIDELES
PASCUA, REYNALDO JR TAÑADA
PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
PASCUAL, FORTUNATO II PAZ
PASCUAL, KHAMILLE MENDOZA
PASCUAL, ROMEO LAZARO
PASQUIL, MA ROGINEL ESPELICO
PASTORAL, JOMARK LAYA
PATAWARAN, KIM CAMEO CACHOLA
PATRIARCA, FRANZ ALBERT AGUASA
PATS, ALVIN PEREZ
PAULINO, CRISSELLE LYN VILLAMIN
PAZ, IAN KARLO MARQUEZ
PAZ, TYRONE JAN PADA
PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
PELAYO, ALGIN MANGULABNAN
PELGONE, JOHN ALVIN CEBALLOS
PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES
PELOBELLO, ROBIN PEÑA
PEPITO, BERNADETTE OLAZO
PEPITO, PIERCE MONTUNO
PERALTA, JOHN PAUL ORODIO
PERCE, BERNARD LOUIE MARASIGAN
PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
PEREZ, ANNA PATRICIA GUALBERTO
PEREZ, CESAR LAWRENCE NOUELL GLENN TOLENTINO
PEREZ, INNAH ANTOINETTE MAÑIBO
PEREZ, JAN PAULINE TRINIDAD
PEREZ, JICK VINCENT ARAGON
PEREZ, LEAN PHILIPPE EVANGELISTA
PEREZ, MA KIMBERLY LANDICHO
PEREZ, MARK DYAN SALAZAR
PERNIA, SEANNE CASTRO
PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
PETILO, JHEDSON ANGELO BLANCIA
PETINES, PAUL KEVIN ASTROLOGIO
PETINGLAY, JIM PAUL ALCALA
PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
PIANO, JEFF JERIC CONEJOS
PIERA, PATRICK JASON YU
PILA, GERRUS ALAN CRUZADO
PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
PILAR, MARJHON BARTOLOME
PILAYRE, RITZ CARLO FRANCISCO
PILLEJERA, JOANA ERIKA VILLESTER
PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
PINEDA, ARJAY BARNACHEA
PINEDA, JOHN MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
PINEDA, JOSHUA CALVO
PINGOL, AARON PAUL VERZOSA
PINGUL, RENZO TOLENTINO
PINILI, CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN
PINTOR, ARIEL VICENTE MADRIA
PITAO, ALVEN APOSTOL
PIÑERO, LILI ANDREA JOYOHOY
POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
POJADAS, FRANCIS ARBY PANTANOSAS
POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
PONCE, ALPHONSO MIGUEL AGUILERA
PONCE, MARCO ANGELO DATU
PONIO, DANICA LOUISE REYES
PORE, JAYPEE CHRIS OBAOB
PORRAS, AUBREY ROSE JANEA
PORTULA, ROGER CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
PRADO, ALYANA HERMILYN PATANAO
PRADO, KEN GILFRED VALDERRAMA
PRECILLA, RAISA GRACE ELAURIA
PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
PROLOGO, KIM MARDEI ZARSADIAS
PRON, TIMOTHY PAUL NOSIL
PUBLICO, IAN NATHANIEL BALANAG
PUCAN, SHANE BULUSAN
PUERTILLANO, RUBY MAE ABADILLA
PUGAY, MARL RENDELL ESGUERRA
PULGA, APRIL JOY GELILANG
PULUMBARIT, JASON FLOJO
PUNO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
PUSERIO, FRANCIS RUIDERA
PUTONG, BARBY JAY GUERRERO
PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
QUIJANO, JAY FEL CORTEZ
QUIMINALES, BRYAN CLARITO
QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
QUIMZON, PAUL JOHN GALLARDO
QUINALAYO, JOHANNA MAE BORROMEO
QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
QUINTO, ALEXIS GABION
QUINTO, MIKKO GABO
QUINTO, PRESIDENTO III BELVIZ
QUIOGUE, VENER CASTILLO
QUIRANTE, ROSE ANN SARAGA
QUIROZ, NERISSA ARELLANO
QUITEVIS, BRYAN CARLO NOLASCO
QUITO, CHARLES IVAN TEODORO
RAAGAS, CARLO ERESPE
RABAJA, DANE ALBERT FEBO
RABASTO, DON EUSEBIO II BERSABE
RABUCO, MARION ABIGAIL LUNA
RABUSA, JAMES ARCHIE MARQUEZ
RAFANAN, DUANE ANVICE CASTILLO
RAGUINDIN, JOFFA DERICKA MALICDEM
RAMA, LARRY BARRERA
RAMILO, JOELA ARIZA MACAHIA
RAMIREZ, ARON TAGACAY
RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE CARIAGA
RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CANCINO
RAMIREZ, JHONKEITHZ AGUSTIN
RAMIREZ, KENN SUSPER
RAMIREZ, OLIVER GERON
RAMON, RAY ANN NOLLAN
RAMOS, JUAN CARLO DE JESUS
RAMOS, KAYESER DELMONTE
RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN CASTILLO
RAMOS, MARION MARLO PAYACAG
RAMOS, MOISES DELA CRUZ
RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
RAMOS, REI ALLEN PHILLIP DEL ROSARIO
RAMOS, ROMEL RAMOS
RAMOS, SIGRID NICOLE DAYRIT
RAPIR, MARK JECEL JAUDINES
RARO, ELYSA BALGOS
RASAY, ELBERT CRUZ
RAVELO, CHESTER LANZ FELARCA
RAZON, ROSE ANN MAÑANGAP
REATAZA, MAY ANNE DIMASUHID
RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
RECUELO, MARLON ANDRADE
REDUBLO, RELMO JAMES JAVIER
REGENCIA, JEFFERSON RULL
REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
RELLON, ANGELOU CHESKA OBA
REODIQUE, BRIAN ABAD
REPUNTE, ROEL CABARDO
REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE LANSANG
RESMEROS, EMERALD JAMES MANTUA
RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
REVILLA, BRYAN BENSON ORLINA
REVILLA, MICHELLE NARVAS
REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
REYES, CAMILLE JOY COLOBONG
REYES, EDUARDO PEREZ
REYES, FERDINAND JUAN
REYES, JARWEN GRASON ARAÑO
REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
REYES, JUDIEL LOPEZ
REYES, JUSTINE EMMANUEL LIZARDO
REYES, MARIA ROSALINA CAY
REYES, MELCHOR LIAN ALIÑO
REYES, MONALYN ORMO
REYES, RONALD ANGELO ARMIA
REYES, VENZ ALBERT JALAMANA
RICACHO, JOCHEN VINRIZ ALAS
RICERO, IRIS QUIJANO
RICO, BERT JOSEPH ROA
RICOHERMOSO, MA ELISA FERNANDEZ
RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
RIMAN, KATRINA ANNE MARC CABRERA
RIOS, MAR GENER PRION
RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
RIVERA, AMANTE JR MACATANGAY
RIVERA, ANGELIC JOY ABALAJON
RIVERA, FRANCESCA LOUISE CIRIA CRUZ
RIVERA, GABRIEL CRAIG HERNAL
RIVERA, JENNIFER ELLANE RESULTAY
RIVERA, JERALD LOIS DAVID
RIVERA, MARCO ANTONIO SIXTA
RIZO, ADRIAN LOPIDO
ROBLE, JASON KIANE
RODRIGUEZ, GERALD NICOLE CANDARE
ROLDAN, ALVIN CARULLO
ROLLAN, RENE EMMANUEL DITA
ROMA, ISAGANI JR MALAZARTE
ROMANOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ANOG
ROMERO, VERONICA DE GUZMAN
ROMULO, JELINA JOY SALAC
ROQUE, CHRISTIAN JER ESTRELLADO
ROQUE, NEIL CALVIN CRUZ
ROS, MARK ANTHONY AZAGRA
ROSALES, MARY ANGIELYN VILLONES
ROSARIO, KENO MALLARE
ROSELLO, REGINA GRACE GALVE
ROSETE, REGUM JUSTINE PADILLA
ROSETE, STEPHANIE LIMBOY
ROSUELO, JOANNA CHRISTINE TONGOL
ROXAS, ANJENETTE RUBIA
ROXAS, JUSTIN VAL SEGUI
ROXAS, MIKAELA TERIZ PINGOL
ROXAS, ROWELL NADAL
ROYO, REYMAN GARCIA
RUDIO, DAN JOSEPH CARAIG
RUIZ, EMMANUEL ACOBERA
RUTA, CHERRY LYSA CASTRO
SABADO, JOSEPH ALVIN GARCIA
SABADO, KRISTOPHER GARCIA
SABALE, ALFRED RAY ALDE
SABALVARO, BRYLE ADOYO
SABANAL, TED XAVIER BERMUDEZ
SABANDAL, JAKE OBONG
SABATER, KIM ALDOUS EUGENIO
SABILLO, GIEWELL ABANILLA
SACDALAN, JOSEPH LOPEZ
SACENDONCILLO, MARK PAUL ABREU
SACLOLO, REINER JAN CALIMLIM
SACMAR, MYRVI MARJORIE TARIAO
SACOPON, MICHAEL JOSHUA PENILLA LOW
SADO, PAUL JOHN PERDIDO
SADSAD, JAMILLE BOLONGON
SAGUM, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
SAGUN, JOYCE ANNE PADUA
SAISON, ROVIC DELFIN
SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
SALAZAR, ABIGAIL LLAIT
SALAZAR, APRIL JOY VALENCIA
SALAZAR, ELLA JANE ANTOINETTE MARTINEZ
SALCEDO, FRANCES ANNE JOCSON
SALDAVIA, SIENNA MAYE
SALDAÑA, JOHN MAVERICK DELA CRUZ
SALE, JOANA MARIE CAMUS
SALERA, GENELYN CALICA
SALES, KEVIN JOSEPH PALAMOS
SALIBA, MARIA KLARIZZA MARINA
SALIM, MARK KENNETH TRILLANES
SALMINGO, NESTLE JOHN TALABAN
SALUDARES, JENNEELYN GRACE FLORES
SALVACION, ALDEN DIOSO
SALVACION, KEVIN AVELINO
SALVADOR, JOHN JASON ORIONDO
SALVADOR, MIKHAILA CAJUCOM
SAMANIEGO, JOSIAH JAY SAYLO
SAMARISTA, JOHN PAUL NEBRES
SAMPANG, LILET SABATIN
SAMPANG, LOIS MONTEMAYOR
SAMSON, SARAH DENISE ONG
SAN AGUSTIN, TYRON JAMES AREJA
SAN BUENAVENTURA, RAMIR JR MORAL
SAN ISIDRO, JAKE VELASQUEZ
SAN JUAN, JULIUS PANGUITO
SAN JUAN, KAYLE COPON
SAN MIGUEL, MARY APPLE JOY MALLARI
SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES
SANCHEZ, DON MICHAEL RICO
SANCHEZ, HJALMARK KENNETH VIRTUCIO
SANCHEZ, JESICA LOURDS ANCHETA
SANCHEZ, MARK JEROME VISLENIO
SANCHEZ, REYMART MERCADO
SANGIL, TAKUYA
SANTIAGO, ALEC RUFINO
SANTIAGO, KELVIN EMER MERCADO
SANTIAGO, MA HONEY RAICELL DELA CRUZ
SANTIAGO, SARAH LYNN ARADO
SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
SANTOS, ALLEN TIGLAO
SANTOS, DAVID REY PANSOY
SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
SANTOS, JACOB ALDAY
SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO LA MADRID
SANTOS, LYNNIEL AMURAO
SANTOS, PAULINE YSABEL TANYAG
SANTOS, RON JOSEPH ATIENZA
SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
SANTOS, SAMUEL EDELSON ESPIRITU
SANZ, JUSTINE HERRERA
SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
SARMIENTO, BILL GAREN REALO
SARMIENTO, JOHN CALVIN TABOR
SATSATIN, JETTRO ALCANTARA
SAY, MARC FRANCIS QUIDATO
SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
SEBASTIAN, SARAH TAGAO
SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
SEE, JOA ALLEN ALFONSO
SEGUI, AERIELLE ASHLEY BORDADO
SEGUNDO, ERWIN JOHN ACOBA
SEGURA, STEVEN NELSON FULGENCIO
SELISPARA, ELVIN AQUINO
SEMBRERO, MA PRECIOUS EUGENE MONTEJO
SENINING, GENE BAIS
SENSANO, ADELIA CAREL AQUINO
SEPI, AHMAD CRUZ
SERAFICA, JOSHUA JERAMEEL DE GUZMAN
SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
SERRA, MICHAEL BERNARDINO
SERRANO, MARIA LUISA PADUA
SERRANO, RACHELLE ANTONETTE PRADO
SERRANO, RONNEL MANIALES
SEVA, MAREYJU RAZO
SEÑO, CRIS JUNNEL SACE
SHIINA, RYU KARLO RAMA
SIBAYAN, JETHRO EXEQUIEL ABULAD
SICCION, RICHTER GOZON
SIERRA, STEPHEN ROY ONG
SIGUA, MARK KEVIN GRAMONTE
SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
SILVA, STEPHANIE ROSELLE MACATANGAY
SILVESTRE, JUSTINE LEWIS SANTOS
SIM, SUSAN APRIL PASTOR
SIMON, PRICILLA FAYE TANQUERIDO
SIRON, NORM ALLEN TOLEDO
SISON, ARWIN PARICA
SISON, BRYLLE GERODIAS
SITON, NICO JAN FERNANDO
SOLERO, EUGENE TANAY
SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
SOLIS, JAMES ARVIN MADRONERO
SOLLEZA, JENN RIEL GARCIA
SOMBRIA, KENNETH BIBAOCO
SONG, ALVIN JOHN CIRENO
SONGALIA, DENISE LAINE ARANILLA
SORIANO, AERON JAMES CASTRO
SORIANO, DESIREE CARO
SORIANO, KARL DOMINIC UNTALAN
SORIANO, NEMUEL JAMIN FAUSTINO
SORREDA, MIKO OLFINDO
SOSA, HANS ISIP
SOSA, ROI CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
SOTOMIL, MORIEL JAN SINORO
SOTTO, JOHN PAULA FERRER
SOVERANO, JOHN DARYL LALUSIN
STA CRUZ, ERICA PAULINE VICENTE
SUAN, JEROME FETALVERO
SUAREZ, NADINE MAE ESTACIO
SUBANG, KENNETH NOVICIO
SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
SUMABAT, CARA MARTHA REYES
SUNGA, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
SY, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER TAN
SY, JOVER CARLO MENDOZA
SY, LUKE WICENT FLORENDO
SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
TABILE, JAN KELLY SANIDAD
TABING, RALF DIZON
TABLATIN, ARTWIN XAVIER AMPOON
TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
TABORA, MA ELOISE JESSICA URBANO
TACBAS, DANICA GRANDIA
TADE, JOYCE LANGWAS
TADEO, MARLON MATEO
TAGAPAN, BENEDICT ANTHONY BANGAYAN
TAGASA, JORGE MARJOLINO
TALDE, CHRISTOPHER IAN VELASCO
TAM-IS, CHRISTIAN JHON PAUL NALDA
TAMAYAO, GREGORY MAMANAO
TAMAYO, KARLO CLARO
TAMISEN, DANIEL JONATHAN SEVILLA
TAMON, GESALU BALDONASA
TAMSE, MARK BORNEA
TAN, ADRIAN CABOTAJE
TAN, ADRIAN VICTOR DOCE
TAN, ALYANNA LOUISE DELA PEÑA
TAN, HERNAL PRUDENTE
TAN, JASON JAKE ESPINA
TAN, REX JOHN LEWIS LACUNA
TANAEL, GLENN AGUILLON
TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
TANIEGRA, RON RIDLEY VALDEZ
TANYAG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
TAPEC, RICHMOND KLINT CALLO
TAPING, JOSYN CHILLE MAE
TAPNIO, JAMES ROSS MACROHON
TAPOC, ORLANDO HABIL
TAPPA, ERICK CARL SACASAN
TARALA, KAMYLLE ESTAY
TARNATE, KARISSA JANE TOLOSA
TARONGOY, SHEM REY PALISBO
TAULI, BRYAN BENEDICT ASUNCION
TAWING, VIBIEN VARGAS
TAYAG, CAMILLE GALICIA
TAYAO, HENDRICK RAPHAEL HABITO
TAYONE, JOHN MAR DAGA-ANG
TECSON, JESSIELYN FRANE
TELAN, JULIO ZUÑIGA
TEODORO, CHRISTIAN KESTER VALENCIA
TEODOSIO, ALVIN JR QUINTO
TEODOSIO, JESCHRI GUATNO
TIAMZON, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
TIBAR, JOHN PAULO MANINGDING
TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
TIEMPO, DENNIS AMORA
TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
TINAO, BERNADETTE GLORIA
TING, KEANU CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
TIONGSON, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG
TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
TOLEDO, REIFER JOHN CUNANAN
TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUING
TOLENTINO, RALPHY BIOCARLES
TOLENTINO, ROBERTZ MHIKE MACALINO
TOLENTINO, RUSSELL AARON SALINAS
TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
TOMBOC, KAZYLENE ANN CAPONPON
TONGCO, CHRIS ERVIN IRARUM
TONGSON, JOHN KENNEL DEVILLENA
TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
TORRECAMPO, REY LAWRENCE LAGGUI
TORRENTE, KIT SHERWIN LLAVAN
TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
TORRES, JOSE RICARDO DOMINGO
TORRES, KRISTIANNE VIKTORIA BELEN
TORSIENDE, KRIZZEL ANN ARCILLA
TOSE, TED BRYAN VERAN
TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA ORTIZ
TRAZO, ARMAN ANN DEMENIO
TRESVALLES, JORREL BENEDICT ALBERTO
TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMAYO
TRINIDAD, JOSEPH EDUARD PAULO
TRINIDAD, TRISHA MAE TIBURCIO
TRONCO, ROLANDO JR SILVIO
TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
TUAZON, GIAN MATTHEW AMIL
TUAZON, JOHN PAOLO CORPUS
TUAZON, KRISTIAN DARL DAVID
TUAZON, MARLEN JOYCE HERNANDEZ
TUAZON, MYCA ANGELEE AGUILAR
TULAGAN, MARVIN GOMEZ
TULOD, MARYELLE PABLO
TUMAMAC, CHRISTOPHER LACUENTA
TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
TUMBALE, MICHELLE REY
TUPOS, MILJUN GARAY
TURA, JOSEPH BOLANDO
TUSI, PRINCESS JOY SALVADOR
TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
UAYAN, VANESSA ROSE
UGDANG, EDEL JAN FACINABAO
UHR, DEBORAH CECILE CASICAS
ULARTE, SARAH FAITH PORMELOS
UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
UNABIA, JERIC SAN JUAN
UNAY, JUSTIN GABRIEL GREMIO
UNTALAN, JESSIE JAMES PEREZ
URMENETA, IAN URUBIO
USMAN, CHRISTIAN PRINNCESS ACLA
UY, JEFF BRIAN ANDAYA
UY, JOHN PRINCE AY-AY
UY, MICHELLE KAREN BANZON
VALDELLON, RANIEL ESTAL
VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
VALDEZ, PATRICK VINCE ANUNCIACION
VALDIVIA, DAVY VINE
VALENCIA, BERNARD QUIBOD
VALENCIA, JENNY LORZANO
VALENCIA, MARY GRACE DALIT
VALENCIA, RIZSEL ANGELICA USA
VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
VALENZONA, PINKY ELVIRA BACALSO
VALENZUELA, JANICA VIANCCI ACUÑA
VALENZUELA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA
VALLEJOS, NATALIE BELLE TABARANZA
VALLESTER, JEAN LOUISE MEDINA
VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
VELASCO, JOSHUA RYDELL COLES
VELASQUEZ, NIKKO SIGUA
VELITARIO, YORADYL TORALDE
VELONZA, RODELIO VILLAGRACIA
VENIDA, ALDRIN JAY CASTROSANTO
VERACION, RENIEL CALLO
VERAS, ALMOND PAOLO MANLAPAS
VERGARA, GIOVANNI PAOLO PREZA
VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
VERGARA, JEROME DIONISIO
VERGARA, MARK LOUIE AGUILAR
VERON, NIKKA PLATON
VERZOSA, MARK JOSEPH BANSAG
VICMUDO, HERSHEY LORIA
VICTORIA, ELAINE JOY MALLARI
VICTORIO, MARC LEO PASION
VIDAL, ADRIAN RAMOS
VIERNES, KRISTIAN EDGAR RAMOS
VIGILIA, GOLDWYN MARYZ VENTO
VILLA, JESSICA SISICAN
VILLACERAN, KRISMA RIVERA
VILLACORTA, CARMICHAEL SIAN
VILLAFUERTE, ARJAY RACELIS
VILLAFUERTE, JOHN ARGEL JIMENEZ
VILLALOBOS, ABRAM DELA CRUZ
VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
VILLANUEVA, ALICE BULALAS
VILLANUEVA, JAMES NICOLAS
VILLANUEVA, RINZI RAE QUIRAO
VILLANUEVA, RONNEL OLAN
VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE TAJAN
VILLAREAL, JOHN KRISTOFFER ESMENDA
VILLARIAS, JOANNE MARIZ LATICAN
VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
VILLEGAS, JOHARI CENIZA
VILLENA, TREBOR PADILLA
VILORIA, JEWEL MAY BAIGUEN
VINZON, ERWIN LEVY BUGAY
VIRATA, JEREMY LORENZO TEODORO
VIRTUCIO, MICHAEL BENEDICT LIGGAYU
VIZMONTE, NOEL ENRIQUE TIRONA
VIÑAS, CRESTYL MAY MORILLO
VOCAL, PAUL GERSON HIDALGO
WALLIS, JOHNRICK DAGUITAN PADILLA
WENCESLAO, IAN KENNETH GUINOCOR
WONG, ALBERT JAMES MARCELLA
YAMBAO, GENECA
YAP, IZZI RYGIEL BADUYA
YAP, JESSA MARIE PINZON
YAPE, DEXTER JAMES ESTORES
YBAÑEZ, KRISTINE DE VILLA
YCOY, KIMBERLY LAAG
YERE, SHARMAINE JOY PARRONE
YET, JOHN ERIC PANCHA
YLEN, CHRIS JOHN PAUL CENTENO
YONG, MAIRA GOLDA ALMINE
YU, ARVIN TATE NGO
YU, JEMUEL JETHRO BUENCAMINO
YUCOT, MARJIE AMBE
YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
ZAPANTA, NICHOLSON CAPULONG
ZIPAGAN, ROWARD BAUTISTA
ZUBIAGA, CHRISTOPHER LAYDEROS
ZULUETA, PRINCE KEITH CENTENO
ZURBANO, MISNA BLASCO
ZURBANO, VLADIMIR AXL VON CARLO DELOS REYES

 

October 2016 Electronics Engineer Board Exam Topnotchers

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the October 2016 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination are the following:
RANKNAMESCHOOLRATING (%)
1MASARU QUEMQUEM NAKAEGAWAUNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS92.30
2MERYL ANDAL ALDOVERDE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-LIPA89.30
2RONNEL PADIERNOS DAYAWONUNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-CALOOCAN89.30
2MARLON TAGOLINO MOSCAREPOLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-TAGUIG89.30
2MOISES DELA CRUZ RAMOSSAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY89.30
3KRISTOFFER FLORES CATABUIMALAYAN COLLEGES LAGUNA89.20
4JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO CELESTREUNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA89.00
5DENVER GUERRA MAGTIBAYUNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS88.80
6ADRIAN RAMOS VIDALUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN88.60
7ALDRIN ROLF SAN PEDRO ISONUNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN88.40
8KIMBERT ASOTIGUE AROJADOTECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA88.20
8NEIL MAÑOSCA DELOS REYESUNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-CALOOCAN88.20
9ANNA PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA MESINADE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA87.90
10MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL MACALINAOATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C.87.80

You May Also Like