September 2016 Master Electrician Licensure Examination Results and Passers

0 Shares

The results of the September 2016 Master Electrician Licensure Examination, also known as the September 2016 Master Electrician Board Exam, held on September 4, 2016 have been released. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced that 2,525 out of 3,709 examinees passed the examination given by the Board of Electrical Engineering. The examination was held in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Lucena. The results were released in three (3) working days from the last day of the examination.

From September 19 to 21, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done online. Please visit the PRC website at www.prc.gov.ph and follow the instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), and
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the September 2016 Master Electrician Licensure Examination will be announced later.

NOTE: You can also use the search box below to look for certain names.

September 2016 Master Electrician Board Exam Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2016 and Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2016
NAME
A-AYO, METHONY MATEO
ABAD, MARK FRANCIS ESPERANZA
ABAD, MARY CHRISTINE PAGENTE
ABADILLA, ARNEL RADAZA
ABALDE, JUNE OLIVER LANTACA
ABALON, MARVIN CATARONGAN
ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS
ABANIL, LORENZO SAHOL
ABARCAR, JOSE MARLON FABRIAG
ABASOLO, JOSHUA CARBONELL
ABAY-ABAY, JERSON ALOLINO
ABAYA, MA ELENA MANALO
ABAYON, KENNY MATUTINA
ABBAS, DZULKIFLI OCTAVIANO
ABDULA, RENNEL MERANO
ABECIA, ANDY KEVIN DEMOLDE
ABELLA, LUTHER RUSSEL JUMAWAN
ABELLANA, LEMUEL AMANTE
ABELLANA, RAYMOND BASTIDA
ABELLEJA, JEFREY NARAGA
ABENDAN, RICKY DE LA CERNA
ABENDAN, ROVAL LOPEZ
ABENIS, LEMUEL CARGANDO
ABERIN, CARLSON ENDAYA
ABIAN, GERLIE JANE VILLANUEVA
ABING, SEDRITO JR DORIG
ABION, LORETO HILOMA
ABO, AILEEN JACLA
ABONG, KIMBERLY BARAQUIA
ABRASALDO, ELMIL ALMAZAN
ABRIGO, FRANKNEL TAALA
ABRINA, JOHN CHARLIE AGNAS
ABUEL, CRIMSON SALVANERA
ABULENCIA, EDDIE JR FLORES
ABUNDIENTE, JUFFREY BASTATAS
ABUSO, REXIS JR ROAZOL
ACABAL, JOHN ABEY UY
ACADEMIA, JAY RALPH MACABENTA
ACAIN, REX CLOVER ANTONIO
ACCAD, JOHN EMIL BAGTAS
ACEDERA, HERLITO JR LUMPAY
ACEDERA, WILLMAN LAGAR
ACERA, RICHARD ZIPAGAN
ACLETA, RODANIM JR TINOY
ACLIBON, RAMIE GUMATIN
ACNAM, CHRISTOPHER AGUINALDO
ACORDA, REINIER JEWEL ROD CALAPUTU
ACOSTA, KENT VINCENT ORTIZ
ACOSTA, NOLI JOTHAM EZEKIEL JR LABARQUEZ
ACQUIADAN, DARYL DAVE SOCIAS
ACUÑA, ANSELMO JR CASTOR
ADARNA, MELVIN NAVASCA
ADATO, ROSS VINCENT FLORES
ADDULAM, DONDON CALLANGAN
ADIC, KAREN JOYCE MARIÑO
ADOLFO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
ADOR DIONISIO, KEVIN MARCH BEBANGCO
ADRIANO, PATRICK ALFRED VIADO
ADRIATICO, CHRISTIAN GOB
ADVERSALO, REYMARK ANTONIO
AGAMON, JAY MARK BASAGAN
AGBANLOG, HEZEKIAH CASTILLO
AGNO, WILOR CORDOVA
AGON, EDWIN TUYOR
AGPALASIN, ERNESTO PARTIDO
AGRAVANTE, ELY MAR BETIZ
AGUDELO, JOSHUA BARENG
AGUILA, NOEME ARADA
AGUILAR, ALFONSO DELFINO
AGUILAR, ARVIN PAUL DE LUNA
AGUILAR, RAYMONDO JR BERMUNDO
AGULLANA, ROLLY JR DE PERALTA
AGUSTIN, DELISEO ADRIATICO
AGUSTIN, JESTHER JADE BARIT
AGUSTIN, JOEFFREY MARQUEZ
AGUSTIN, JOHN VERGARA FRANCISCO
AGUSTIN, THELMO JR LASMARIAS
AJO, ALFRED ISAAC RONDINA
ALAGAO, ALIZON COSTE
ALARCON, ALDREN BAROTA
ALBERCA, BENCRES DAHAN
ALBERTO, DONALD MEDEL
ALBINO, ELMER GAMAY
ALCALA, JODEL AUXTERO
ALCALA, MARK CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
ALCANTARA, DARWIN BERNARDINO
ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY GAYETA
ALCARIO, ALEX DEPASUPIL
ALCASABAS, ROMEL VILLANUEVA
ALCAZAR, HERMAN QUIJANO
ALCERA, MARCO ARMEÑA
ALCESTO, MELJOHN IBONA
ALCOBER, SAM CHRISTIAN OSMEÑA
ALCOBILLA, ELDREEN BATAL
ALCONABA, ANTHONY BUSANTE
ALCORAN, EDWIN LOPENA
ALDOVINO, RAY ARNOLD SISTONA
ALEDO, MARICRIS REGINE REGENCIA
ALEDO, MARIZ ANNE APRILYN REGENCIA
ALEGADO, PETER JOHN CORNEL
ALEGRID, REYNARD ADAM CHUA
ALEJANDRE, MELCHOR ORNOPIA
ALEJANDRO, OLIVER JR DELA CRUZ
ALEJO, JEFFREY LUI NAQUILA
ALEJO, RENANTE PERICON
ALEMAN, JOHN MICHAEL SALVADOR
ALFARO, JOHN KENNETH CASTRO
ALFONSO, JONNIE LOPEZ
ALFONSO, REX ALFRED CRUZ
ALFUERTO, JEFFREY JAN JAKE ARROYO
ALFUERTO, JEM BOY
ALGABRE, ALBERTO JR FAJARDO
ALICAYOS, KLEFFORD ALGABRE
ALILANO, HAROLD CARCALLAS
ALIMANE, BRYLE MARK TABAQUE
ALIMENTO, JERWY DOMINGO
ALINSONORIN, KENT SHYRELL RAMOS
ALIS, RICHARD
ALLADO, VAN MIXON SALUDARES
ALMAGRO, RENZ JASPER PARCO
ALMEREZ, JOMAR SEDON
ALMINE, RUEL LLANTO
ALMIÑE, CARMINA MITRA
ALMODAL, ANDRIE JASPE
ALMODIENTE, JINO DALIPE
ALQUEZA, EDUARDITO JR INSO
ALQUIZAR, JAMES CAMANGYAN
ALTURAS, CRESCENCIO PUMATONG
ALVAIRA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO
ALVAREZ, JAMES PAUL FERNANDEZ
ALVAREZ, LENLIE REVILLA
ALVAREZ, LENNOX ALLEN JARQUE
AMADOR, JERVIN VILLALON
AMARACO, KENN JOHN SALINEL
AMARTE, MARK NIKKO DECRETALES
AMASOL, CARLITO JR CAÑETE
AMBOS, JAMES ALMASIN
AMBOY, MARVIN JOEY QUILICOL
AMBROSIO, HAROLD DE GUZMAN
AMBUYOC, NOEL SANTOME
AMERICA, RONEL JOSEPH BALUYOT
AMOR, KEVIN ARTHUR FUENTES
AMOROSO, KEN LEAN ESTIPONA
AMPER, JO LOUIE CERNADA
AMPER, JOHN KEVIN DELOY
ANACLETO, MARK ANDREW RIVERA
ANAGARAN, MARK VINCE PAGALANAN
ANAZARIO, EUGENE MEDINA
ANCHETA, ERROL QUILATES
ANCHETA, JEFFREY GALINATO
ANCOT, LESTHER TIMTIM
ANDICOY, RENE RAY ALCALDE
ANDO, MARC ALAINEDEE VALDEHUESA
ANDOY, JOSEPH BRIONES
ANDRES, ZOREN LAUS
ANGADOL, CHARLES DARYL CALUZA
ANGADOL, GLISTER WADWADAN
ANGAS, SHERWIN PASAHINGUE
ANGAT, JEFFREY BALOSO
ANGELES, EMERSON RYAN TATEL
ANGELES, HELIODORO JR PALGAN
ANGELES, KARL JUDD VILLAFLOR
ANGSIOCO, EDRICK PAGSALIGAN
ANGWAY, GEOFFER KELLIAN BOSAING
ANILLO, CAMILLE ANGELA DEL POSO
ANIÑON, BEN RYAN DANDOY
ANNAGUE, RICHIE ANCHETA
ANTIGUA, JOEVE ORTEGA
ANTONIO, AIRYLLE JHON PALADO
APIL, RAFFY AGTINA
APILADO, JEFFREY CATBAGAN
APIPI, CESAR SABUCIDO
APOSTOL, IAN RODEL FRUTAS
APRECIO, JUDIE ADRIANO
APUADO, MARK JOSEPH TINTERO
AQUINO, AMABLE ADOR CAMACHO
AQUINO, MARK SABAYBAY
ARABIANA, JOSEPH HONTIMARA
ARAGON, VAL ADONIS BUENO
ARANDIA, RENEL BAYTAN
ARANETA, CEASAR ANTHONY POÑATE
ARANO, WILLY JOHN RUIZ
ARAOJO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN
ARARRO, MARLON CLARIN
ARAYAN, JUNRI ACHIVIDA
ARAÑAS, MARVEN ERGINO
ARBIS, JARRYLL JOSEPH ARCEÑO
ARCANGELES, CHRISTIAN LORO
ARCE, WARNER JAKE ABARCA
ARCEO, JEFFREY DIONISIO
ARCIPE, DAIVE MARK CASTAÑARES
ARDALES, ELMER MALIGAT
ARELLANO, ULYSES JR SABADO
AREVALO, AILEEN AERA MANIPON
AREVALO, JOHN MARTILLANA
ARGAÑOSA, DANICA BREGANZA
ARGUELLES, FRANZ CARLO ABREA
ARGUELLES, RYAN REY RIGA
ARIMBUYOTEN, FRANK LOUIE PUGAT
ARISOLA, DIONISIO JR TIMA
ARIÑO, TEODEVER JOSHUA OCHOCO
ARNADO, HARLEY MANGAS
ARNAIZ, BRAIAN IHALAS
ARNILLA, RANNIER FIGUEROA
ARREGLO, JONATHAN SR LABARES
ARTOBAL, DARWIN JR DOLOGAN
ARTUZ, JESMARK GAHUM
ARZAGA, JOBERT PHILLIP MAGARCE
ASIA, KEVIN IGNACIO
ASIS, JALIESON MADERA
ASONG, JOHN CYRIL DUNTON
ASTOVEZA, LEO AUMENTADO
ASTRONOMO, FERNANDO JR DUMANGAS
ASUNCION, DARWIN MEDINA
ASUNCION, JULIUS MERCADO
ATAOP, SHERWIN ORDOÑA
AUGUIS, JEPHER SALAZAR
AUSTRIA, DAN LESTER MEIM
AUSTRIA, REYMOND CABRERA
AUSTRIA, VINCE MAROU VILLAME
AUSTRIA, XAVIER ALDRIN ABANILLA
AVILA, JOSWE JR MONTEROSO
AVILES, ARIEL BAÑAR
AVILES, JIMUEL MURILLO
AYSON, RAYMOND ULANDAY
AYUBAN, BENLONITO DACOYLO
AYUPAN, GRAJEAN NICOLE DE LA SERNA
AYUPAN, RICHARD PEDREGOSA
AYURO, MYRIX IBARRETA
AZECATE, CHRISTIAN ARTETA
AZUCENA, FLORDELIZA TUPAS
AZUCENA, JOLYN SOBREVEGA
AÑONUEVO, JOVELITO JR MERCADO
AÑORA, MARVIN BAUTISTA
BABAAN, GENE PATRICK MACALAGAY
BABAC, RICHARD JR SANA
BABANTO, RENDELL BACHANICHA
BABAYSON, ALJUN GAMUTAN
BACALA, JOMER BUENO
BACALANGCO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
BACALSO, MARK JELLICOE MEDRANO
BACANI, CARL ANGELO ASUNCION
BACARISA, CARLITO LABANDERO
BACLAOCOS, LYMAN LAORENO
BACLIG, DARWIN TAGARUMA
BACNIS, BILLY VALENTINO
BADDU, MARK DAVE MADRIAGA
BADERA, ALVIN BRETANA
BADILES, RAMIELLE CHRISTENSEN GUZMAN
BADOLES, VENCENT PANADO
BADUA, JAVLIN DOMAOAN
BADUA, JOHN ALFRED MONTON
BAEZ, RAYMOND DE CASTRO
BAFLOR, ROMEL DIAMANTE
BAGADIONG, AMIEL MASAGANDA
BAGAFORO, ASHER SAMULDE
BAGALAY, RALPH LAUREN YASAY
BAGAMASBAD, JAIRO AZUR
BAGIO, RICHARD PADICIO
BAGOLOR, JOEL LAMANILAO
BAGOLOR, NOVEN LAMANILAO
BAGSAIN, JERIEL SUDAYON
BAGSIC, ALDRIN SALUDO
BAGUIO, RUEL JR ORELLANO
BAGUIO, WENCESLAO JR OGAHAYON
BAJENTING, BAMBIE GAVIOLA
BAJENTING, JONATHAN VIVAS
BAL-UT, KELVIN LOZANO
BALADAD, ADRIEL LOPEZ
BALADAD, JOSEPH RILLERA
BALANCIO, RAYMON FONTANOS
BALANDAY, FERNANDO III SIERVO
BALANTA, VER II GRATIL
BALANZA, KENNETH MARK ABEL
BALAWANG, JOE MARI EREÑA
BALBIN, REYMOND ARAGON
BALCEDA, FRANKLIN MAGNO
BALDECAÑAS, ANTONIO ABONG
BALGOS, REO BRIONES
BALIANO, GENARO JR BARRETE
BALIANO, JOSEPH ARRANCHADO
BALIGAD, HARVEY RAQUIZA
BALISBIS, MELL ANGELO MORENO
BALLARAN, JOSEPH REALIZAN
BALLATAN, KEITH LOUELLA BATA
BALLESTEROS, DEXTER TUAZON
BALLUNGAY, CHRISTIAN LEE BALISACAN
BALMOCINA, MARK JAMES PAGOMPANA
BALSACAO, CHRISTOPHER LEBRILLA
BALTAZAR, BAYANI JR ARAGONES
BALTAZAR, ROMEL MUSNI
BALUYOT, KARL YEMER GALANZA
BALZA, JUNIEL TAPAYA
BANAÑA, BENIE PEREZ
BANCORO, PAUL JOHN PUNGYAN
BANDILLA, ROCKY OGATIA
BANIGO-OS, LINO JR PALO
BANOG, ANTONIO JR BOMBASE
BANTANOS, JAN-MICHAEL RYAN BEGONIA
BANZON, DESIDERIO JR DAYON
BAOC, FREDDIE BINWOG
BAQUIAL, MARK TOMMY MANTE
BAQUING, HARLEY JR MARIMLA
BARBA, EMMANUEL PANEDA
BARBA, ROWEL RELLORA
BARCELON, PABLO JR PASIONA
BARCELONA, MARC ANDISON GESITE
BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN
BARREDO, LAURO ROGADOR
BARRETE, ESQUIRION SANCHEZ
BARRO, RONA BERUELA
BARROS, ARJAY SERRAN
BARTOLAZO, CARLITO GEFA
BARTOLOME, DANIEL DEADO
BARTOLOME, RODIL BAULA
BASCO, JHUN-JHUN BLANQUEZA
BASERGO, LUIS EMPEROR LUGNASAN
BASILAN, ZALDY UBALDO
BATAC, CESAR MERCADO
BATAD, ALBERT GUSI
BATARA, JEFFREY TADEO
BATARA, RAY PHILIP RAMOS
BATAY, URIEL VOPHSE BORREROS
BATE, KENNETH MANUEL
BATHAN, BRYAN MARK MANRIQUE
BATHAN, JOHN PATRICK GAMBOA
BATISLA-ON, ALFRED CEBALLOS
BATISLAONG, JARED GORECHO
BATO, CHRISTIAN CACHO
BATUSBATUSAN, CLIFFORD ALAN DEL ROSARIO
BATUTAY, DANIEL AGUILAR
BAULA, ROD RAYAN PEREZ
BAUSO, CYRILL ROI DOMANGCAS
BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOMONGO
BAUTISTA, ARJON MACABADBAD
BAUTISTA, CHRIS ANDREW HERNANDEZ
BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR CUENCA
BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR CABANEROS
BAUTISTA, GILBERT RABACA
BAUTISTA, IAN JOHN ULATAN
BAUTISTA, JERICK PAULAR
BAUTISTA, JOHN HERBERT DEGALA
BAUTISTA, JULIUS MICHAEL CUBE
BAUTISTA, MARVIN CUPO
BAUTISTA, PAUL ADRIANNE TRIÑO
BAUTISTA, RONNEL APARRE
BAUTISTA, WELLA JOY BUCOG
BAUZON, ANTHONY AGUILA
BAWAGAN, LOUIE ALDRIN MACANAS
BAYLON, AISSER HARREL GARCIA
BAYLON, JAMES KARLO FELICIANO
BAYLON, MICHAEL SARABIA
BAYSA, MARVIN SORIANO
BAÑEZ, RICHARD JR VINARAO
BEATISULA, MARIEBETH GANZON
BEBIT, ERIC POLIQUIT
BEDAÑO, CHRIS ANFERNE DEMAYO
BEJARASCO, DANNY
BEJER, JULIUS CEZAR BRIONES
BEJO, KIM VERGARA
BELDAD, JONATHAN LUPANGO
BELENO, RUBEN AGNA
BELLO, MIKE JESSON DRAPETE
BELMONTE, JOY GUBATANA
BELMORO, BULAN ERENIA
BELTRAN, GRETCHEN BELTRANO
BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES
BENAN, GERONIMO BENTRES
BENDALIAN, JANE KIETH MARCELO
BENEDICTO, JOANNE ALVAREZ
BENIGNOS, JAMES EDUARD FERNANDEZ
BENITEZ, BILL CLINT JULIAN
BENITEZ, JOHN GILBERT ORIS
BENOSA, JAYLOR ESTRELLA
BENZON, GERALD LOWELLE COLOMA
BERCADES, RAMSEY VARGAS
BERDEN, CARLITO JR PABALATE
BERNABE, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
BERNALDEZ, ANGELO AROJO
BERNALDEZ, WARREN TUBORO
BERNALES, EDITO JR LEOPARDAS
BERNARDO, GARY GAMULAO
BERTES, REMIEL TOLIBAS
BERTOLDO, JERVEN BATOY
BESTUDIO, ROGER JR CONCON
BIENES, CARLO BALBASTRO
BIGORNIA, APRIL JOY DANIEL
BILLONES, PAUL ANTHONY ESTRELLAN
BINIBINI, CELMO CAMPOS
BINOYA, ELY JR CAMURA
BIRAGUAS, RAYSON GAMARSA
BIRON, GREG CORBILLA
BISNAR, JOVEN TAPANG
BITARA, GERARD BIGCAS
BLANCO, FARA LOU LELIS
BLANZA, RHEE JOHN ZID VADIL
BLASE, IAN VINCE BONTOC
BLASTIQUE, VLADIMIR ATIENZA
BOCALA, TOM OLIVER SUEDE
BOLANIO, ALVIN CURAMBIS
BOLAÑOS, JUVIT BINOCAS
BOLIBOL, MARVIN RAE PASCUAL
BOLIBOL, SHIELA ANOTA
BOLIGOL, ERIC PAGULA
BOLO, DOMINIC PROTACIO
BOLOCON, LINDEN MITCHI CORNELO
BOLONIA, CHRISTIAN MANCHUS
BON, ALDRIN CALMADA
BON, MARCK BRAGAIS
BONAOBRA, IVAN REY POLINAG
BONGCAYO, RAFIE HAMOAY
BONGCO, JAY WARD MANLANGIT
BONIFE, ALAIN ARRADAZA
BOOL, JOHN IRVEN CONCEPCION
BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA
BORJA, CEDRIC SAN JUAN
BORJAL, MICHAEL ANGELO JANDUSAY
BORJE, JUSTIN MARC LAIGO
BORREO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
BRADECINA, ERICKA VALDEZ
BRATO, NORMAN PANES
BRAVO, GABRIEL SEVILLA
BRAVO, JOHN NOEL TORQUATOR
BREGONIA, ESTANISLAO JR RAMOS
BRIGUEL, JONATHAN VELASCO
BRION, MICHAEL FRESNILLO
BRIONES, ALLEN MACASAET
BRIONES, BILL PAULO GESMUNDO
BRON, ARWIN NIÑO QUINTOS
BROSAS, RYAN ALEJANDRE
BRUEGAS, GLESIE MAY CALABIA
BUAYA, FREDEL BACOMO
BUCANEGRA, JULIUS PRAJES
BUDIONGAN, FRANCIS MONICK CULAJARA
BUE, RICHARD CASTILLO
BUENA, JEROME SUBIAGAN
BUENAFE, RONALD BAUTISTA
BUENAFE, STEPHANIE MAPALO
BUENAOBRA, FERNANDO EREÑO
BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON
BUENDIA, ARNULFO JR MADERA
BUENO, MARK KEVIN BAGAOISAN
BUGTAY, ALVIN CABATINGAN
BUHAYANG, MICHAEL BELAMIA
BUHONG, FERMIN GUINILING
BUKALAN, ELDRICH COJITO
BULAN, ERNEST SABADO
BULAN, REMSEN PASCUA
BULANON, RONALD DIASEZ
BULATAO, ALLAN ABOBON
BULLON, LEOPOLDO JR PARREÑO
BUMANGLAG, GODFREY JOHN FERNANDEZ
BUMANGLAG, JIMVO MIRANDA
BUMANGLAG, JOHN NABOR
BUMANGLAG, KAYCEBEL RAMOS
BUNAG, NOEL TERESA
BUNAYOG, JOEL BULLANDAY
BUNDAC, RAFFY JESSIE FAVILA
BUNTAG, CHRIS BULI
BUQUIA, ANGELITO JR SABELINO
BURABOD, WILFREDO JR MAHUSAY
BURERES, THOMAS JOHN CONOS
BURGOS, FREDLLANE LOUISE HERRERA
BUTA, VIC JR BUSTAMANTE
BUTAC, UZAIR BOTOHAN
BUÑAG, CHRISTIAN LARRAQUEL
CAACBAY, BRANDON JAMES CAYABYAB
CABAHUG, RONNIE PONCE
CABALHIN, ARIELLE PATALINGHUG
CABALLERO, ERIC DERECHO
CABALLES, GREGORIO JR EMPASIS
CABALLIES, JOSEPH MOGOL
CABALONGA, JOSEPH PATRICK VERANO
CABANALAN, JUN IVAN JALECO
CABANGON, JOSHUA CHAVEZ
CABANGON, RYAN FLORES
CABANIG, CEFERINO JR DIAZ
CABANILLA, RODRIGO TOMAS
CABATINGAN, ANDREW PACAMPARA
CABATUAN, JHOY GOLPE
CABAÑA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
CABERO, MARK JOSEPH HUMARANG
CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
CABIGON, ALVIN ELLAO
CABILES, MARLON BONGON
CABILITASAN, DAVE ANDREW CHARLES
CABONUAN, MYRON COLOMA
CABRALES, MARY GOLD FEROLINO
CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
CABRERA, BRAIAN VIDALLON
CABRERA, JAY ANTHONY BAGAYAS
CABRERA, JAY CHRISTOPHER BUÑO
CABUG, MARC RODOLF FRANCIS MAGLENTE
CABURNAY, CLIFFORD DHONNS MINDARO
CABUSLAY, MANSUETO JR ESCUBRO
CABUTIN, PIA GREFIEL
CACALDA, CONRADO PAULO GONZALES
CACHERO, KRISTOFFER FABRO
CACHERO, LEOPOLDO JR CENON
CADALIN, RONNIE AMOYAN
CADDAUAN, JERAMIL SALOSO
CADELINIA, GIAN ERICO RUIZ
CADENAS, RYAN PADILLA
CADIOGAN, LEANDER LEYTE
CAGASAN, CESAR BUAL
CAGNAYO, CHRISTINE MAE BRON
CAGUROL, ROSELITO SABALO
CAILIAN, ALVIN JOHN CUENCA
CAINONG, JESUS SALAÑO
CAJIMAT, JEROME BULAN
CAJUSAY, JOHN GLEEN MONTICELLO
CALAMOHOY, SHERWIN SAPLOT
CALATA, ROBERT MABUTI
CALATERO, JAKE LLOYD TUAZON
CALAÑAS, CARL JOHN CASTILLO
CALBAN, JAY MANIQUEZ
CALDA, HENRY BACLAY
CALDERON, CYRUS ABELLA
CALE, ARNIEL URIARTE
CALIMLIM, JOHN HAYMES JASARENO
CALIMUTAN, FRANCIS FORT DEAPERA
CALLOS, RICKY VILLANUEVA
CALOPE, WILFRED ALTEJAR
CALUMPIANO, JEREMIAH POBLETE
CALUMPITA, JIMMY LOJA
CALUSOR, JOHN SANDIE DALISAY
CALUYO, LOLLY BOY BRINGINO
CALVARIO, JAYSON BALLARES
CALZADA, NEIL FRANCIS GASMEN
CAMBA, EDGAR ALLAN CORPUZ
CAMBRONERO, JERICK CONSTANTINO
CAMPILIT, CLOYD MADDAWAT
CAMUS, RAYMART EDUARD TORRES
CANAL, JOB BRONIA
CANDADO, MATEO JR PARAN
CANDIA, LORIE LYN JOY JUANICO
CANIA, JULIUS CALIHAT
CANIEDO, GERRY CARIN
CANO, JOSELITO MANANSALA
CANON, MARY ANN BONEO
CANONIGO, DAVEN LAPAZ
CANONOY, JHUNYL CRIS LASPIÑAS
CANOY, SAMUEL BACONG
CANTERO, KENNETH PAMATIAN
CANTERO, SHELLA MAE ABUELO
CANTILLON, VINCENT PATRICK GARCIA
CANTIVEROS, MELCODES ALFANTA
CANUTO, RED RONALD TULIO
CAOYONG, ROBIN MANALO
CAPARRO, GENARD LLOYD SALLOMAN
CAPARROS, JOBERT RITUAL
CAPILI, ANTONIO MALLARI
CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOE RAMOS
CAPISTRANO, JOSE CARLOS IBARROLA
CAPONES, JAYSON BEROS
CAPULONG, JOSEPH MARCELINO
CARA, JEFFERSON FORTES
CARCEDO, ROY DENUYO
CARCUEVA, TOM CEIDRICK DUMAGUIT
CARIAGA, ANGELO JOSE PARAS
CARINGAL, JOMAR CORO
CARINGAL, MARIBEL DALISAY
CARIÑO, AARON JALA
CARIÑO, ELBERT BALLESTRA
CARLOS, JEFFERSON SALUNGA
CARMEN, DIAMY DICK SANTOS
CARMONA, NIÑO RUPERT FILLOGAN
CAROMPITAS, EDEL POLAN
CARPIO, JOHNNY JR ARENDAIN
CARPIO, JOSEPH ALCANTARA
CARPIO, MARVIN MARQUEZ
CARREON, JOVEN TABORDA
CARREON, LOUIE DAET
CASABAR, DEXTER CASERO
CASAG, RICO ESEO
CASAMIS, JERWIN BACOLOR
CASINTO, JULIUS TUMANGAN
CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA
CASIPONG, ROLDAN LAÑOJAN
CASIÑO, MARK ANTHONY DE JESUS
CASPE, EDWIN DESOLOC
CASTAÑARES, CHRISTIAN MAHINAY
CASTAÑOS, MARK JOE ESCONDE
CASTIL, JEFFERSON LEGION
CASTILLEJOS, CHRISTIAN JAY DIAN
CASTILLEJOS, MARK RYAN TIBAYAN
CASTILLO, ADIN REY SARAD
CASTILLO, ANGELITO JR DALIT
CASTILLO, ARMANDO MENDAROS
CASTILLO, BRIGGS REY BO
CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR SORIANO
CASTILLO, LAURENCE FLORES
CASTILLO, MARCHIE SURIGAO
CASTILLO, NIÑO JOHN FLORENCE SIERVO
CASTILLO, PAUL ANTHONY PASCUAL
CASTILLON, JAYMARK NEPOMUCENO
CASTILLON, SCHERRAINE KHRYS GALLENO
CASTOR, IAN JOSEPH BALLADARES
CASTRO, DONDON LEANDRO BELTRAN
CASTRO, REYNALDO DINGLASA
CASTRO, ROLDAN QUINDAO
CASUGA, ROLAND JR BELLEZA
CATACUTAN, FREDERIC SERWIT
CATALUÑA, ALEX LLEGUE
CATALUÑA, ALFIE PUGALES
CATIENZA, TEODY JR CANCIO
CATINAN, ROBERTO JR PADERNILLA
CAUNAR, EDWARD DE LA CRUZ
CAZAR, JOHN VINCENT ALCANTARA
CAÑADA, JESSIE ALCANO
CAÑETA, FRANCO PIDO
CAÑON, DANALIN MAE CONSULTA
CEBUANO, DENNIS MAGNO
CEDO, MARK BERNARD BALJEMENO
CELERIAN, IRENE DALE LOPEZ
CELESTE, GENDA VICA II ALMONIA
CELESTINO, MICHAEL MARQUEZ
CEPE, JOSERICO DANO
CERBITO, DHANDIE IRINCO
CERBITO, JERILYN ESPIÑA
CERDEÑA, RAMEL PACAYRA
CERENO, CERWIN REMITER
CERTIFICO, JOEL GABUYA
CERVANTES, DON MARCOS
CERVANTES, MONCHING ANGELES
CEZAR, RODRIGO III MARTINEZ
CHA-AR, ALLAN ANGAWA
CHAKIWAG, MURPHY NGAOYAN
CHARLON, RAYMOND COMEDIA
CHAVEZ, ERIC OROSCO
CHAVEZ, JAYRALD BISO
CHIN, MARLON GAJETO
CHUA, ANTHONY BENABLO
CHUA, WILBERT MANSERA
CILLO, JOLITO APITA
CIPRIANO, JOHN MARK OABEL
CIRIACO, CEDRIC SIMPLINA
CIRIACO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
CIRIACO, HELBERT APARECIO
CLARIDAD, VON MARK SORVIDA
CLARINO, ORLAND PAYNO
CLARITO, CARL CHRISTIAN SUNIO
CLAUDIO, ALDRIN MANZANO
CLOSA, MARK ANTHONY PELOVELLO
CO, VICTORINO BARATA
COCHANGCO, REMUS JR DELA CRUZ
CODOG, JUNELLE GALIT
COLANZA, JUDY ANN COBILLA
COLES, MARIEL DISCAYA
COLLADO, ANTONIO JR ELMAGA
COLLAMAR, REYNALDO RAMASASA
COLOLOT, RODNEY JORING
COLOMA, BRYNE MARC AQUINO
COLONA, JAN RAY GIMOTO
COLUMNA, NOEL COLUMNA
COMABIG, ROCHE ESTAFIA
COMIA, JOEY ASETRE
COMO, JIMBOOH PACQUIAO
COMPUESTO, EMERLAND JOYCE VILLAMOR
COMPUESTO, JOBERT KIM
CONCINA, KENNETH SINFUEGO
CONDE, BRUNO PAGLIAWAN
CONDE, WILLIAM ARCEGA
CONDINO, FERJUNE URRIZA
CONSTANTINO, JEMUELL JOHN SAGADRACA
CONSUL, ARNULFO JR CASTRENCE
CONSULTA, CHRISTOPHER VIZCARRA
CONTRERAS, HARRIS JAY TALUNDAS
CORALES, EDWIN MARK JR LAGMAY
CORDERO, BEN FERRER
CORILLO, DHAREN GARIN
CORONADO, DAN PAUL PASCUAL
CORONADO, JONATHAN IVEN ENDOZO
CORPUZ, DOMINICK CANTOR
CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY RENON
CORPUZ, VEN JULIENE MERALLES
CORRO, MICHAEL VINCENT ARPON
CORROS, JOHN VINCENT UNATING
CORSINO, ALVINJIE PURIGAY
CORTEZ, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
CORTEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER QUITO
CORTEZ, MARK HARVIN ROTAS
COSTACIO, ELGIE PEÑAFLOR
CREDO, MARK FREDERICK CAÑONEO
CRISTOBAL, BERNARD MANABAT
CRUZ, DAVE NOE SANTOS
CRUZ, EDERLINE MUYO
CRUZ, ELVIRA BUENAFLOR
CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
CRUZ, HUMPHREY GERONIMO
CRUZ, LESLIE JOHN AQUINO
CRUZ, MARCELO JR CRUZ
CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
CRUZ, RAPHAEL JOSEPH VICTORINO
CRUZ, RHYSZ RAMOS
CRUZ, ROEL JOSEPH BAUTISTA
CRUZ, RUSSEL ALCAZAR
CRUZADA, KIM YSRAEL ALMAZAR
CUADLA, AGOSTO MADAY-A
CUADRASAL, JEFFREY JAY CALIAO
CUARTEROS, PAUL JOHN SANCHEZ
CUATON, IVEN VINCENT RULONA
CUBAO, GERMOGENES JR SALARDA
CUBELO, JIMBO ABARQUEZ
CUBELO, WILMET ORLAN VALENZUELA
CUDASI, ERIC BOLONA
CUENCA, ANNE PRINCESS CASTILLO
CUENCA, GIANNE CZARINA FERNANDEZ
CUENCO, DEA MECHELLE SUMPAY
CUERQUIZ, JHON DEER VALLEDOR
CUEVAS, JERRY VALENCIA
CUEVAS, MA THERESA
CUISON, FRANCES KENNETH URSUA
CULANAG, JAKE CUERDA
CULANAG, JAYMAR MARIANO
CUMPIO, MARVIN AVILA
CUSTODIO, JAN REENE ABERGAS
CUSTODIO, JOMAR ELIANG
CUYONG, NOEL ARCHIE DAGO-OC
DAACA, GUALBERTO JR SABAY
DACANAY, MARVIN FAJARDO
DACER, NIÑO BOY ARMARIO
DACO, JIM CARLOS SOTTO
DACUMOS, JAMAECA VILORIA
DACUMOS, JELLY ORTEGA
DADAY, PERSIVAL DUP-ET
DADIZ, FRANK-IAN PACLEB
DAENOS, KARL ANGELO RALLETA
DAG-UM, ALAINE AMAZURA
DAGAMAN, VAN ROBERT GABAR
DAGAWASAN, ERIKSONN UMALA
DAGOHOY, ROY"B" ZABALA
DAGONDON, EMMANUEL ESCOBIA
DAGOT, ARVIN KARL BUNGALSO
DAGUPAN, REYMARK LAJERA
DALISAY, NORBERT EVANGELISTA
DALUGDOG, NELSON CEDRI
DAMASCO, JEON PAOLO MENDEZ
DAMASEN, ABELLE JOSEPH ANCHETA
DAMAYO, DAVE MANSUETO
DAMIAN, MICHAEL ANGELO RODILLAS
DAMING, ARDION CUBAR
DANDO, MARK LAWRENCE SAMSON
DANO, HONESTO LIMOSNERO
DAPITILLA, VIRGILIO JR GAYON
DAQUIO, DENNIS TAGALOG
DARUCA, CATALINO JR IREMEDIO
DATAHAN, MARK ANTHONY JAOJAO
DAUZ, GHIL MARK LEGASPINA
DAVID, ROBIN ULANGCA
DAYAG, CRISANTO GAMBON
DAYAO, JONSABELO ARGAME
DAYGAM, RUDENCIO JR VILLAGANAS
DAZ, MARK LENNON CAMBUSA
DAÑEZ, GIZELLE ANTOINETTE TOLENTINO
DAÑEZ, JEROME BOJILADOR
DE BORJA, RAMIRO PATEÑA
DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL MENDOZA
DE CASTRO, FRANZ ADRIAN PAJARILLAGA
DE CASTRO, JEFFERSON PUERTO
DE GRACIA, ROBERT BELLAMY SABIO
DE GUIA, BRYAN LACASANDILE
DE GUIA, JEAN BRYAN ZARRIS
DE GUIA, NOMAR ALNAS
DE GUIA, PIO LOEN REYES
DE GUZMAN, ARIES GONZALES
DE GUZMAN, GERALD SAN JOSE
DE GUZMAN, JHEYZER CASELA
DE GUZMAN, MARVIN CONTRERAS
DE GUZMAN, REINHEART JASON RIVERA
DE GUZMAN, VIEN JOBERT OLAN
DE JESUS, JAYSON LAVARIAS
DE JOSE, FEGIE OLOROSISIMO
DE JOSE, RYAN SACOPA
DE LA CRUZ, JIFFREY YAP SENG
DE LA CRUZ, JOEL MORELES
DE LA ROSA, JAIME CAPINIANES
DE LA TORRE, REYMART LAGANG
DE LAS MARIAS, JOEMAR CUADRA
DE LEON, ALLAN NUEVA
DE LEON, ARMANDO JR ULEP
DE LEON, ARNOLD JOHN CHIPO
DE LEON, JONATHAN DE MATA
DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH LUCENA
DE LUMBAN, KURTH CARLO MIGUEL
DE MESA, BRYAN GARCIA
DE PALMA, ARIEL ROSETE
DE SAGUN, JERIC MARANAN
DE VERA, CHRISTIAN JASON DELA VEGA
DE VERA, GERALD GENCIANA
DE VERA, JOE MARIE PAGALARAN
DE VERA, JOHN ZOREN NAYAT
DE VERA, JORDAN MAMARADLO
DECENA, JO JUSTIN SADILI
DECENA, LEONARD BRYAN LIM
DECIAR, LARRY MESA
DEE, EMMANUEL CAÑA
DEFENSOR, JEFFREY MARCELO
DEGAMO, ALLYN PAUL MONTERO
DEL AMEN, GLEN PASION
DEL AYRE, ROMMEL BOBIER
DEL CAMPO, EDWIN SOTOMAYOR
DEL MORO, ARIUS JAVIER
DEL ROSARIO, CARLO MANDAING
DEL ROSARIO, JOYSEM KURT
DEL SOCORRO, CHRISTEL DASIGAN
DELA CRUZ, ARLIE GONZALES
DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PABLO
DELA CRUZ, CLAYDER DE LARA
DELA CRUZ, CYRUS CHESTER CONDE
DELA CRUZ, DINDO SAN JUAN
DELA CRUZ, EUGENE CABIGAS
DELA CRUZ, JOHN REY DELFIN
DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CABANAYAN
DELA FUENTE, KEVIN DAVE ARMAS
DELA MERCED, ARJAY POBLETE
DELA PAZ, MARTE ESPLANA
DELA PEÑA, GERRICO HOMERES
DELA PEÑA, MARCEL NHIXON MANAOIS
DELA RAMA, BAVIE FERNANDEZ
DELA ROSA, KRISGOD RENTAR
DELA ROSA, MARK BALAMBAN
DELA ROSA, RP BOY GALAXIAN ESCOBAR
DELFIN, RONILO JR DENESADO
DELGADO, JERALD MARAVILLO
DELGADO, MARIO JR MANLANGIT
DELIMA, GLENARD LEOCARIO
DELIMA, NOEL DIANON
DELIZO, BEN CALICA
DELLAVA, JOHN REY ARMADA
DELLOVA, MARK RONALD MEJELLANO
DELOLA, ADRIAN MEL BADILLA
DELOS REYES, KENNETH JAY PIMENTEL
DELOS REYES, MARK GIL PADUA
DELOS SANTOS, EDISON PASOL
DELOS SANTOS, ERNEST JOELLE GUEVARA
DELOS SANTOS, MARK JORDAN CUSTODIO
DEMAPE, JESHUA CAYAO
DEMATE, JIMMY MONSALUD
DEOCOS, BERNAN CATALAN
DEOGRADES, LUCIO SASARITA
DEPACLAYON, PEPITO CASTILLANO
DEQUILLA, JEFFREY GERADA
DESPUIG, BRYAN CARILLO
DETICIO, JAY MAR DONOR
DIALINO, JOSE CEZAR CANO
DIANO, ARJEL JOHN GERONA
DIAZ, EDWIN DETOITO
DIAZ, JESUS TENORIO
DIAZ, JOHN PAUL BAÑARES
DIAZ, MANNY DE LADIA
DIAZ, PABLITO BARNUEVO
DIBDIB, CHRISTIAN JAY FELICILDA
DICHOSA, HEVER BINASAHAN
DIDELES, PAUL NILER TINGSON
DIEGO, MARCELO CINCO
DIENTE, JONAS MAR RIMANDO
DIESTA, GLENBERTH LAGUIDAO
DIEZ, EUGENE JOULES ALFON
DIFUNTORUM, DESIREE MAE ARIMBOANGA
DIGNOS, FELICIANO JR DE-ALA
DIGNOS, MONIQUE BIANCA CALLEDO
DIMAANO, ARIES ENRIQUEZ
DIMAANO, RUEL PASIA
DIMAIYACAN, PAUL ANGELO BUISAN
DIMAYUGA, BRYAN BRIX DEGRAS
DINCO, MARA DEMUHINA
DINGCONG, RONALD BADAYOS
DIOKNO, MEYNARD RAMIL MARDO
DIOLOLA, JEFFREY POMIDA
DIONELA, MAC NICOLE COSCA
DIONG-AN, CHRIS JAY DAGPIN
DIONIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PENIONES
DIOSES, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
DIVINAGRACIA, JAN DARREL DUREMDES
DIZER, BIEN JOSEPH AÑONUEVO
DIZON, EDMAR NUQUI
DIZON, JOHN JEROME GARCELA
DOCTORA, PAULNEIRHART VERGARA
DOGOY, VICENTE JR AGTA
DOLLO, GLEEN BINASBAS
DOLORES, GABRIEL MANACPO
DOMINGO, DOMINGO DASAYON
DOMINGO, EUNICE IRAH CAPA
DOMINGO, JANRILL GORGONIO
DOMINGO, JESONREY VERDADERO
DOMINGO, MARITONI MANALO
DOMINGO, MARK JIMUEL FELICIANO
DOMINGO, RANDY BAYANI
DOMONDON, KLYNT CHESTER ESTIGOY
DOMOSMOG, ADRIAN GIL TALORETE
DOMOSMOG, DUTCH NICO BIONGAN
DONAYRE, JERRY CALAS
DORADO, PAUL HENRY FAUSTO
DORADO, REMAR PELAEZ
DORIA, BILLY JOE VINLUAN
DORMITORIO, WILFREDO JR VERGARA
DOROG, DARRYL ANN APOLINAR
DORONILA, GIBSON CORBETA
DOROSAN, RONALD AZUPARDO
DOSTO, LALAINE PEARL BERTIZ
DRANTO, JUDAH COLENTAVA
DUBAL, DEXTER MONGCUPA
DUE, EPHRAIM JOHN PAULE
DUHAYLUNGSOD, RYAN DIEZ
DULAY, ERIC QUIÑONES
DULDULAO, GLEN FORD JHAY PAGUD
DUMAPIAS, IRVIN BUDIONGAN
DUMAYAC, BAYANI MAMAC
DUMLAO, DOMINADOR JR VILLANUEVA
DURANA, EDWIN SACORUM
DURANTE, JAMES TOPERT LAGMAY
EBACUADO, MELVIN AVELINO
EBRIEGA, CRYSTAL VILLAR
ECALAN, JOJO MOJECA
ECHON, JAPHET DOMACENA
EDICA, ANGELIQUE LUBAN
EDORA, LEONARD MARK SISON
ELARDO, RAMON JR ELUMBA
ELCHICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SIBAL
ELCHICO, JAMES BAUAT
ELEMOS, JUAN MIGUEL ACUPAN
ELIBETO, MIKE GOLOSINO
ELIZALDE, CARYL HARVEY PE
ELLADO, REYNALDO GODELOSAO
ELLO, NEIL VINCENT BALIGASA
EMBERADOR, JEFFRIEL RETORBAR
EMPERADOR, JOEY DORADO
EMRALINO, AGUSTIN ZUNIEGA
EMUTAN, JESSON OREHUELA
ENCANTO, MARLO RUBIO
ENCARGUEZ, MARK ANTHONY PLEÑOS
ENCARNACION, AIDAN DESTACAMENTO
ENCARNACION, RANDY ISLES
ENCINARES, RENE FELICES
ENCISO, MICHAEL ANGELO GACOTT
ENDAYA, RICKY JOLONGBAYAN
ENGLE, JAN ROBERTO AGANON
ENGLE, RYAN BERNADAS
ENGNAN, MARK JAMES DE ALA
ENOPIA, RALPH JOHN SAMONTE
ENRIQUEZ, JHONAS RUBILLOS
ENSENDENCIA, JAYSON SINTO
ERASGA, RONALD CARASCAL
EREÑO, JONEL AMOR
ERJENO, JESSIE JAMES DARDOL
ERRASQUIN, HARRY ALAN PANIS
ESCALERA, REYHERSON DORADO
ESCALONA, EMMANUEL MATIRA
ESCARDA, ARCHGIL GALAPAGO
ESCORPION, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN DEJINO
ESCOSURA, CEDRICK CAPONPON
ESGUERRA, BENIGNO III JAPITANA
ESGUERRA, MARK KEVIN SUGIAN
ESMAYA, RODEL ELLORIMO
ESO, MICHAEL CAMIT
ESPENOSA, LEO BALORO
ESPINA, MARK ANTHONY OLGADO
ESPINAS, JOHN MATTHEW ZAPATA
ESPINOCILLA, JOHN LERRY MIRANDA
ESPINOLA, ANGELITO PEREZ
ESPINOLA, DOMER COLISAO
ESPINOSA, RANDY INSO
ESPIRITU, CHARLES EDUARD CARAMAT
ESPIRITU, JENNIFER OCO
ESPIÑA, BRYLLE KEVIN COLANGAN
ESPLAGO, WARREN CARREON
ESPURA, ALLAN MANDAR
ESTABILLO, ARCHIE BACCAY
ESTARIJA, HENRY ARENAJO
ESTAYAN, RYAN JOSEPH PARAGAS
ESTEBAN, MARK OLIQUINO
ESTERAL, NORBERTO RODRIGO
ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA
ESTOCIA, JOHN JEFFREY
ESTOR, DARIO JR VISTAL
ESTRAZA, MARK ANTHONY LACANDULA
ESTRELLA, JOMARI RODEL DASCO
ESTRELLOSO, ERNIE JAY COLINARES
ESTUARIA, ARNEL LANDEZA
EUGENIO, PERCI JANSSEN MARZAN
EUGENIO, RAMON JR MAGTUBA
EUMAGUE, RANYL RIO
EUSEBIO, JONAS RAFAEL
EUSEÑA, KENNETH JOSEPH AGAD
EVIOTA, JIMMY JR POLIRAN
FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE
FACTURANAN, JESTHER MARCIAL
FAJARDO, FRANCIS GIANHENRI SEIT
FAJARDO, LEO DONATO
FAJARDO, MARC QUINN MERCADO
FAJARITO, JEONY LIM
FAJELAGUTAN, KENNETH NELSON ABAN
FALLARIA, CHRISTOPHER BATICOS
FANERGO, JECSON JOVEN
FANTILANAN, MARK KLEENE PROPALDE
FAROL, JOMAR MANAGDAG
FARONG-EY, FORAWIT PANGKET
FAURA, CHYNARD JOHN VIDA
FELECILDA, RAMONCHITO ARAS
FELIX, ROZZ CATIPON
FELIZARDO, TRINALY NAZOL
FELONIA, BRYAN ESPERIDA
FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO
FERMA, ROWEL DIESTA
FERNANDEZ, JAY MARK CHUA
FERNANDEZ, NEO DAVID
FERNANDEZ, RONILO ATENTAR
FERNANDO, JUAN PAULO SALVATIERRA
FERNANDO, RONALD MICABALO
FERRER, ERNESTO III ANDRADE
FERRER, RAMEL GAMARCHA
FIEDALAN, JAMESON JR BAUTISTA
FIN, IAN DAVID LUTO
FLORA, FERDINAND CURATIVO
FLORENCIO, MARK HUERLAS
FLORENDO, MARK LESTER ARABOY
FLORES, ALFREDO SADDI
FLORES, CHARLES JUSTIN PANGHULAN
FLORES, ELMER JUN ESPINOSA
FLORES, JASMIN SILVA
FLORES, JESS ANDREI FABIA
FLORES, KARL INNO TONO
FLORES, MARK ANTHONY LOÑEZ
FLORES, RENIEL PUREZA
FLORES, RUPERTO JR BARLAM
FRANCISCO, IAN RAMOS
FRANCISCO, JONRIE LANZONA
FRANCISCO, JUNGIE PANUGOT
FROGOZO, JAMES MACADAEG
FRONTUNA, CARLOS PAULO FREO
FUENTES, ARNEL LIZANO
FULGENCIO, JEROME ECHAVEZ
FUNDAL, BRYAN ED BARRAMEDA
GABAC, REXYL MUNAR
GABALES, ANGELO PEB ENGUITO
GABAS, FERNANDO JR AREJOLA
GABIA, JAN KENNETH EBORA
GABINETE, MAE DARROCA
GABONADA, ROGELRY PESCADERO
GABOT, RAMON JR LLAMIDO
GABRIEL, GABRIELLE JAY ANACAYA
GABRIEL, PAOLO CONTRERAS
GABRIEL, ROBERT CORREA
GABUCO, PHILIP BERNARD GACAYAN
GABUCO, REYNALD AUSTRIA
GABUTAN, JHAYVEE PONGOT
GACAD, MARK MELVIN SAGALON
GACER, JIM BOY AUSTERO
GALAGATE, ALLYSA RAE BONDOC
GALANG, REGGIENARD ENCARNACION
GALARAGA, CHRISTINE JOY OBAL
GALDO, BELSOR SARAJENA
GALENO, ADRIAN MERON
GALIAN, JENSEN ATIYENG
GALIGAO, AURELIO OLYM PAME
GALLEGO, RAINIER FERENAL
GALLETES, RICARDO BAUTISTA
GALLEZA, CARL ANTHONY SARRIA
GALLO, ELMAR MIRANDA
GALLO, MARLO KIEL ATILANO
GALLON, EDISON LAMPA
GALOS, ANASTACIO BALORO
GALVEZ, ARTURO ROMEO JR TAGURA
GALVEZ, JOJIE ROME BERBER
GALVEZ, JOY-LYN BERNARDO
GAMAYAO, RAGIE ALBERCA
GAMBOA, MICHAEL DAN VILLAWANA
GANADEN, NIKKO GODOY
GANAS, JOSE ARMIN FUERTES
GANTAS, HENZEL CHANGPAS
GARA, WINSTON AMASCUAL
GARABILES, JOHN REY BOCTOT
GARALZA, MANUEL TOCAYON
GARCIA, EDISON VICENTE
GARCIA, ERROL FLYNN SERDENIA
GARCIA, JOHN RAYE GALINATO
GARCIA, NEIL ALLAN SABULARSE
GARCIA, PAUL BRIAN BERNARDO
GARCIA, SHAIRA CASTRO
GARGANZA, DANIEL CAÑETE
GARIL, ARNEL BIBON
GARING, GRETCHEN AUSTRIA
GASPAR, ARTEMIO BANDAL
GATDULA, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
GATUZ, ROLAND REYES
GAUDIA, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
GAVINA, RIGEL MARQUEZ
GAWAT, MARY GRACE PABLO
GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA
GAZZINGAN, JONATHAN MABAZZA
GEDALANGA, RONELO GARQUE
GELERA, JOSHUA MAGORA
GELILANG, ERNIE PAUL MILLADO
GELLA, DENNIS SEPE
GELLAGA, RONELITO JR CADLAWON
GELLANI, FLORIANO PRESORES
GELLO-ANI, ERVIN GARVILLES
GELUZ, DANIEL JOHN SOSA
GEMINO, REYNALDO JR VILLAMOR
GEMPES, MICHAEL CALLO
GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
GENEROSO, GREBEN LORETO BACAL
GENILLA, ARVIEN GOMERA
GENOVA, DONALD RAMIL
GENOVIA, SHEAN DEAN LAZARA
GERARDO, CHRISTIAN GIMENEZ
GERONIMO, JHEROME APACIBLE
GESMUNDO, EMERSON AÑONUEVO
GETOLLE, JIENNETTE VASQUEZ
GIACAO, EDUARD COOP
GICO, MARK EDEN GELLOCARE
GILLAMAC, ANDREW AGUIRRE
GILPO, RENE OPERIANO
GIMALAY, ROSECHELL BISNAR
GIMARINO, NIGEL OLIVER LEGARE
GIMENA, DARWIN BALE
GINES, LAIMAR ALMAZAN
GIRAY, RICA BERGORO
GIRON, KEVIN SANCHEZ
GODMALIN, KENT BERNARD MEDINA
GOGO, BENJAMIN MANUEL CASTILLON
GOLEZ, JAYSON SOLEDAD
GOLLOSO, JASON RYAN AMADOR
GOMEZ, JEFFERSON
GONESTO, RONALD ARDITA
GONZALES, ADRIAN BANAYAG
GONZALES, ANGELITO REYES
GONZALES, CARLO JAMES CELESTIAL
GONZALES, CARLO JOE NIEVES
GONZALES, EARONJOHN PAULO LONTOC
GONZALES, JASON USON
GONZALES, JOMER MANGILIT
GONZALES, LUVEMIN ABELLA
GONZALES, PHILIP DON CARREON
GONZALES, ZARIMAR CELESTIAL
GORDILLO, NOVA VIA IBARRA
GORDUIZ, STEPHEN LOUIS NIER
GOZUN, ANTHONY VAN MANANSALA
GRANADILLOS, GENEVIE LOREMIA
GRANIL, LYN LIBADOR
GRASPARIL, CHINO SOLIS
GREGORIOS, MAE AVEK CLAVATON
GRENIO, KIERAN VILLARMINO
GUANZON, FRANCIS ALLAN EVANGELISTA
GUARDIAN, JHON AMELTHON SUMAGUE
GUERRERO, CARL LEE LAROZA
GUEVARRA, KENNETH BULANADI
GUIBONE, RANDY DAGONDON
GUICO, MELWIN MONTILLANO
GUILLERMO, JAYSON REY TACPAL
GUILLERMO, ROSENBERT LENTADA
GUINTO, JAN LEO SAN MATEO
GUIRA, JAN LENON ESTAÑO
GUJOL, CHARLIE PAMIL
GUNDAN, JAYLORD IGLESIA
GUSTILO, JOHN MARK CABANGISAN
GUTIERREZ, TEOFREDO JR LOSLOSO
GUZMAN, RALPH PARAO
GUZMAN, RENATO JR LABARO
HABAGAT, BREN JOHN BANTUGAN
HABIJAN, RACHEL CASAS
HACUTINA, JET PLACIDES
HEBRES, JOSELITO LLANITA
HECHANOVA, ALLEN GLEN MOSASO
HEREDERO, ERNESTO JR ALIPOON
HEREZO, JOHN REY ABIADO
HERMANOS, MANUEL JR RAMIREZ
HERMIA, KERVIN SIAN
HERMONES, JANICE SAING
HERNANDEZ, KENNETH RUSSEL FERNANDO
HERNANDEZ, LESTER OJIE ABANERA
HERNANDO, VIC JEFFERSON VILLENA
HERNANI, MARK DAVID TACASTACAS
HERRERA, NIEL CALANTAS
HILA, JEROME HACHERO
HILARIO, IAN CHRIS STO DOMINGO
HILARIO, JHUMEL CABRERA
HINALOC, JONEL LUMANTA
HINAY, RAYMOND
HINDAP, EDWARD EDIC
HINGPIT, JOHN REY
HIPOLITO, DARREN ESPIRITU
HOFILEÑA, ARMAN ESTEVES
HOLARES, REGIE CORILLO
HOLGUIN, MARK DANIEL PACHECO
HONORARIO, MARK ANTHONY TABALANZA
HORILLO, BENJIE MACUEL
HORNEJAS, EARL LOUIE PAGLINAWAN
HOROS, VIRGILIO JR FORTICH
HORTELANO, EXCEL JOSHUA LOSAYNON
HORTILLOSA, CHRIS MICHAEL JAMERO
HULIGANGA, BENNY BALITON
HULIPAS, REMILBEN JOSEPH GUERRERO
HUMANGOP, FRANCO CAHILOG
HUMARANG, RONALD JAIMEER CORO
HURAÑO, HARVEY DAYRIT
HUSADA, RAYMOND JAMES CEDULLO
HUYONG, MARK JAMIEL EDEJER
IBITA, JAYSON MENDOZA
IDMILAO, ALEXIS ANGEL
IFURUNG, JOHN DIAZ
IGNACIO, HERBERT MASIKAP PONCIANO
IGNILAN, CRISTAL JANE DELA TORRE
IHALAS, REXCIL VELOS
ILAGAN, LAWRENCE DOMINGO
ILAO, JAY MENDOZA
ILDEFONSO, MIKO ANDREI BENITO
IMPERIAL, DENNIS BUENDIA
INDICK, JOSETH PALAR
INFANTE, DANILO JR CRUZ
INOC, JICK FRITZ BURLAS
INOCENCIO, ERIK FLORES
INTENTA, RUEN INAMARGA
IRANZO, MARICAR LIYAG
IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO
IRINCO, SHARMAINE MENDEZ
IRORITA, JEROME SAOPAN
ISANAN, GLENN AGDON
ISLA, JOHN IAN KRISTOFFER BRUCAL
ISTURIS, JOHN VINCENT TUBANZA
JACUTINA, MERVIN CADENAS
JADULCO, NIÑA SHYNE NOBE
JAEN, PAUL ANGELO BRIONES
JAGUNOS, JOHN MICHAEL OLMILLO
JALA, RICHARD ARCAYENA
JALAGAT, CLIFF REYNARD DOLDOL
JALE, JEOFREY LAHAYLAHAY
JALECO, JONEL NONESCAN
JAMERO, JASPER ECUBEN
JAMISOLANIM, SUNNY EDOROT
JAMON, KATHRYN NIGOZA
JAMOSALE, JASON AGUINAGA
JANULGUE, LORDENEL PIALA
JAPAY, LIMUEL ROBIN
JAPSON, NOEL DE GUZMAN
JARABELO, VAL PO
JARANA, DARYL JAMES CESAR
JARAVATA, JERICHO PUZON
JARITO, CARLO DEJITO
JARO, MARK KENNETH PACIOS
JAVAREZ, MARK BRYAN TABINGA
JAVIER, JAKE NECHER CADOTDOT
JAYECTIN, MARIANIE TABACON
JEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SENDON
JERRERA, JORICK GERUBEN
JIMENEZ, HERMENIGILDO OPENA
JISON, ZANDRO GARRET GONZALES
JOCSON, HERNAN PALAO
JOLO, ALVIN DEPASUPIL
JOSE, ABRAHAM AGATEP
JOSE, EDWARD LIM
JOSE, MATTHEW GALICIA
JOTOJOT, ROGIL VICENTE
JUAN, GEOMEL BONIFACIO
JUAN, JHON HAROLD MERCADO
JUANICO, RODEL DESBARO
JUANITE, JOSE JR TESIORNA
JUBAY, REY GERVISE
JUGALBOT, WALTER LATOJA
JUGAN, ISRAEL ROSELL
JUGO, JEFFREY JAVIER
JULVE, JUSTINE AVENTURADO
JUMALON, AMERY PERFECTSON CAMUS
JUMAO-AS, JOHN LEVIN LOFRANCO
JUMARANG, JAN ZYRON VELASQUEZ
JUNCO, CONSORCIO JR AUDITOR
JUSI, NORIEL AXALAN
JUSTINIANI, JOEL LUCES
JUSTO, KELVIN OWEN LEANDER
KILAT, JOHN OLYFEL GAMBA
KILME, MARK ANTHONY PANEBIO
LABAO, ERMIN FEDERICO
LABAWAN, MARK DELFIN JR SARANGANI
LABERINTO, ERWIN ETRON
LABERINTO, ROGELIO LAPLANA
LABONG, GESTER CELEDONIO
LABRADOR, EROL GAMAYAO
LABRO, RYAN LALOAN
LABSAN, MARK ANGELO REMULTA
LABUGUEN, JHONAS BALLESTEROS
LACBAY, CHRISTIAN DE PAZ
LACHICA, JEFFREY MANLANGIT
LACRA, DOMINIC ROYCE
LACSA, CARLITO ORBE
LACSON, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
LACUPA, ELBERN YUNSAY
LADARAN, WENCELL IZA I FLORMATA
LADERA, NICOVAL NAMOC
LADESMA, RHENMARK BASTO
LADIANA, JAN ALDWIN MALIGALIG
LADIANA, MARK WILSON ARELLANO
LAERIN, BOBBY DEL ROSARIO
LAGAMO, SONNY JR CANDARI
LAGARE, ROBIE JOHNSTIN ADAME
LAGUERTA, JOSEPH VILLA
LAMADRID, ANDRO BENDAÑA
LAMBINICIO, ROMY ACERDANO
LAMORENA, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLARDE
LAMOSTE, FELIX CATAYAS
LAMPITAO, JAYSON TABILI
LANAJA, MICHAEL MUNDIA
LANARIO, RHANEL AGSAY
LANGUIDO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
LANSANG, CLARK EAUEN CUENCO
LANSANGAN, DONALD JAIME
LANUZA, ALVIN DOLIDO
LANZAROTE, LESTER JUN CALAPARDO
LAPASCUA, JOSEPH NIÑO LEONARDO
LAPE, ALFRETCH RAGUING
LAPID, RUZZELLE JOHN RAGADIO
LAPPAY, DAN JAYSON FORMOSO
LARGADO, ALMER PEVIDA
LARIETA, JOSE ROBERT BERSANO
LASACA, REMMAR DABON
LASAY, RICHARD AVENDAÑO
LASQUITE, ARTHUR CASTRO
LASTIMA, RAZEL SEGUNDINO
LAUREANO, SAMUEL JR CORREA
LAURENTE, RAUL TEJANO
LAVADO, JOMAR BEATO
LAVEGA, RALPH BARTOLO
LAVILLA, JOVY BIOCALES
LAXINA, KLENN BALINO
LAYAGUE, DEO ANTON YANSON
LAYGO, NEPTUNE SUPEÑA
LAYON, EDGARDO LAWAS
LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS
LAZARO, JOSHUA DOMINIC LEDESMA
LAZO, DAN DENNIS SUSANO
LAZO, MARK PERNEL BADOY
LEANDICHO, RAYMOND CAPATI
LEBAGO, JEROME GUIRITAN
LEBANAN, ABRIL MA ARCE
LEDESMA, LEDWIN REY
LEE TAN BE, LEAN TABIANO
LEGASPI, ALDWIN JU TABALBA
LEGASPI, ANGELO AGPAOA
LEGASPI, JAY LORD ARTISTA
LEGITIMAS, RIEL JOHN NACORDA
LEGO, LYL IAN CABAZARES
LEGRESO, RICHARD SOGO-AN
LEGUIDLEGUID, BERTO VIC DURA
LEMOCON, LEVE PABE
LEODER, KAREN MAGALONA
LEOVIDO, GLENN MAYORES
LERCANA, ELVIC OBLIGADO
LERIN, RALFIE LORENZO
LERIO, MAT GELI
LEYCO, JHONEL BARSAGA
LEYRITANA, CLARK BLANCA
LI, JAMES ALBUS
LIANZA, MEDIALON ENRIQUEZ
LIBALIB, RODOLFO JR BIHA-AN
LIBARDO, ANGELO JOHN BALORIA
LICTAWA, FRANCISCO DACOSCOS
LIGANAD, EUGENE JANGALAY
LIGUID, REYGEM IPANAG
LIIS, RUDYLINA TA-AWAN
LIM, DONICA VICTORIA
LIM, FRANCIS III DUPAN
LIM, JESSEN REX DANIEL LIBESTER
LIM, YKE XAVIER CAÑARES
LIMBOY, MARK DEMATERA
LIMOTAN, JOSEPH PONCE
LIN, JAYSON BALBUENA
LINGHAP, GERALD BENOSA
LINOG, JOHN DAVE ODAS
LINTAG, ALEXES MARON CLAVEL
LIPURA, JP SEDIGO
LITONG, ALJON ALBONG
LITTON, JERIC LISINIANA
LLAMERA, BERNIE GLICO
LLANES, MARK WILMHAR OLIVEROS
LLANEZA, JASTINE BANGIBANG
LLANO, JOHN CARLO GUINABO
LLARENA, MA ALELIE BANGAJO
LLAVE, JONATHAN LATINA
LLEGO, DANGHELO ZOLETA
LLORCA, GLIFFORD MALOLES
LLOREN, ANJELO MICHAEL JIMENEZ
LOBINA, KARL VINCENT CASTILLO
LOBO, JOEMARIE LUNAS
LOBRES, KENT HOWARD CID
LOBRETE, NICOLAS BORJA
LOBRIO, JANN ERICK VILLAVA-CUA
LOGRONIO, REX ROXAS
LOGROÑO, ARMANDO JUSTINIANE
LOLONG, RAMON BOLANTE
LOMBOS, CAROLYN RAMOS
LOMBOY, MILBIEN SAGUM
LOMOD, RONAND LUMAGBAS
LOMOTOS, DIOSDADO JR SUSTENTO
LONGJAS, MARC JAY MASALTA
LOPE, JAY ENCINAS
LOPEZ, ADRIAN NONI PAYOYO
LOPEZ, ALLAN DE RUEDA
LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN NOCOMORA
LOPEZ, JESSIE EMMANUEL TADEO
LOPEZ, OGIE BALDON
LOPEZ, RHOY GAYA
LOPOT, LOWELL DIOSO
LOQUINARIO, ROXANNE PUIG
LORANAS, NIÑO SALADO
LORDAN, FAUSTO GREGORIO
LORECHE, JEROME BERMOY
LOREJO, JAN MARK COMBISTA
LORETCHA, EFREN ADILLE
LORIA, JACKYLOU BENIS
LORICAN, MELVIN LAHOYLAHOY
LOSA, ADRIAN CHAVEZ
LOSARIA, MARION JON MONTERON
LOTINO, RUEL DON
LOZADA, MAY-ANN CANELA
LOZANO, ECLESCIATHES SAOLON
LOZANO, ELMER SALAS
LUALHATI, JAY-AR ESPIRITU
LUBIANO, JEFREY DECIO
LUBID, LEO SADIO
LUBOS, JOVEN DEOCAMPO
LUCAS, MARK JEROME RAMOS
LUCENA, MARK LOUIE REVILLA
LUCERO, KRISTOFFER PIEL
LUCHAVEZ, JOHN REY MILLADO
LUGNASIN, OLIVER ESTEBAN
LUIS, ANDREW BALBIDO
LUMAPAK, LEO DAN FERNANDEZ
LUMAQUE, JOSEPH JOSHUA VILLALOBOS
LUMOR, BENVIENIDO MORE
LUNA, CARLO JOSEPH LUMAGUE
LUNARIO, PEPPERLEEN OCTAVIANO
LUSEGRO, RAYMOND ALCANTARA
LUSTERIO, DELMARK DIONISIO
LUTERIA, JEROME MADRIAGA
LUYUN, MARK ANJO DULIN
MABANAG, ROSITO FAJARDO
MABANTA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANYAGO
MABANTA, PETER ALFRED BUENAFLOR
MABULAY, LEO MARTIRES
MABUTE, MARK MADLA
MACAALAY, MICHAEL ANGELO VINLUAN
MACABANDING, NAJEB ABBAS
MACALALAD, HERNANDO JAVATE
MACANIP, MARK VARONA
MACARAEG, DENNIS TABARNILLA
MACARAIG, PAULINE EUNICE ESMABE
MACINAS, DIAN PAUL BALGEMINO
MADARIMOT, JASPE JR TORREGOSA
MADELO, RENE LADICA
MADIAM, JOHN ELEAZAR TIMBOL
MADLANG-AWA, CONRAD NICOL
MADRAZO, JULIUS JOSE JR CAPOTULAN
MADRELIJOS, RYGHIE VELASCO
MADRID, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
MADRIGAL, EMIL GENEOUS GRACIOUS LACAP
MADRONA, MARIO DELA TORRE
MAGALANG, JOHN MICHAEL BURATA
MAGAN, REYMARK EUROPA
MAGAOAY, SONNY GRANIL
MAGBANUA, LLOYD MARK CONDEZ
MAGBANUA, RODEL GALEDO
MAGBUHAT, EFRAIM CANAL
MAGBUO, KENNETH DEL MUNDO
MAGCULANG, RAINIER LUGANA
MAGDAONG, MARK KENNETH QUITO
MAGHANOY, JAMESZON BASERGO
MAGLAJUS, ROMEL LOPOS
MAGLINAO, REN MARION LIPIO
MAGLINES, DARWIN OMANDAM
MAGLUNSOD, PAUL VINCENT LIBARNES
MAGMANLAC, DRANREB ABARINTOS
MAGNO, VINCENT ABELLA
MAGPANTAY, EARL JOHN FARAON
MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
MAGSINO, MICHAEL AMADO
MAGSIPOC, JESSIE SALVADOR
MAGUAD, RAYMOND DE VERA
MAGUMCIA, RONALD ORLANDA
MAHINAY, JERNEY DE LA CRUZ
MAHIYA, JHINNO JAY BARBIRAN
MAHUMOT, ARNELL PRACULLOS
MAIGUE, EMMANUEL VIGO
MAJIN, JERRY DELOS SANTOS
MAKALINTAL, JOHNRICK MALIBIRAN
MALACAPAY, MARK HEL GRANZO
MALALUAN, GOLDA GRACE REYES
MALANOG, WILMER BAMUYA
MALAPAD, MEL BRYAN AMISTAS
MALAPIRA, JAY AR ANGEL
MALASAGA, DINA MAGANTE
MALATE, EROLD DELA CRUZ
MALBAS, JHON MARVIN DAUSON
MALIBONG, EDWARD JOHN JUEVER
MALIG, JOHN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
MALIGAT, MARK KEVIN MACABINGUIL
MALIGAYA, ALYSSA ROSE ACLAN
MALLARE, MARBOY BEATING
MALLARI, RON LESTER CARREON
MALONZO, LAURENCE JR FLAVIER
MALTO, CARLO CABARRUBIAS
MALUBAY, REYMUND OCHABILLO
MALVECINO, RONNEL RASALAN
MAMONTAYAO, CLOYD SAYOD
MANA, RANIEL SIMPAL
MANABLUG, REYMART TURO
MANALASTAS, JOSDINE JAVEN
MANALASTAS, RALYN JR LAZARO
MANALO, FLORDELIZA TENORIO
MANALO, JEFFREY BECINA
MANALO, JOHN JOEL UNIDA
MANALO, LUISTER JOSIAS NEPA
MANALO, RENZO JAY DELOS REYES
MANANGHAYA, FRANCIS PAUL PELAYO
MANANSALA, ALVIN SAN ANTONIO
MANANSALA, ARCHIE BRYAN DACUYCUY
MANANSALA, MELVIN MARZOL
MANATAD, VENANCIO JR CAÑIZARES
MANATAD, WILFRED JOHN ABRACIA
MANAUIS, GILBERT TATTO
MANAYON, JAY MARK BULA
MANCAO, JUNIE GUANTERO
MANGAMPO, ROBERTO UMALI
MANGAOANG, DEXTER AOAY
MANGAOANG, JOMARIE DELA CRUZ
MANGAOANG, WILLIAM MANGAOANG
MANGI, KARL RHODEHF MORALES
MANGOL, ERIC JOHN LABAGUIS
MANGOSING, JOHN PAUL TORIAGA
MANIPON, DEXTER SADIO
MANISAN, DANJIE VILLARTA
MANLANGIT, REY PEPITO
MANLAPAZ, ABITO III ABADA
MANLUTAC, EDWARD VELARDE
MANNAN, ALSHIMAN HUSSIN
MANONGDO, GILBERT SOLIS
MANONGSONG, KRISTEL MAE JUNIO
MANTE, RODULFO JR KUIZON
MANTES, EDGARDO LABANDA
MANTUANO, BILLY ALMERO
MANUEL, JOHN PATRICK ERACHO
MANUEL, MARLON DE GUIA
MANUEL, RAYSON MORIN
MANUUD, PATRICIA ERIKA QUIJANO
MAPULA, ROY CHRISTOPHER PARAISO
MAQUILAN, ARIEL TEJANO
MAR, GERZON REY MECASIO
MARAGAY, ODALYN HARI
MARANAN, ALVIN MANALO
MARANAN, DONDON ESPERANZATE
MARANAN, KIM SHERWIN YUZON
MARARAC, JOMARI GUARDIARIO
MARASIGAN, R J NECOLE DE VERA
MARASIGAN, RODOLFO JR BUNAY
MARAYA, GILBERT ESPINA
MARBELLA, JOHN PAULO JOSE
MARBIBI, VER IVAN CANEGA
MARFE, JOEMARI CAJES
MARIANO, IMEE TIONGAN
MARIANO, WILJONARD ROMUALDO
MARIGA, CALIL DUMPA
MARIMON, MC JADE DHAN BRIONES
MARQUEZ, JONIL COSTELO
MARQUILENCIA, MARC SUPERAL
MARTIN, LESTER FLORES
MARTINEZ, DEXTER DELFIN
MARTINEZ, JONIE CALIPUSAN
MARTINEZ, LORVIN DIVINO
MARTINEZ, RYAN PAOLO MUSNGI
MARZAN, REGIENALD QUITORIANO
MASIBAY, JOHN MARLO JULIO
MASICAP, MHEL KEVIN NUEVA
MASILANG, MICHAEL CLERIGO
MATA, JOHN DAVID MAGDAONG
MATANGUIHAN, JAYLORD ATIENZA
MATAYA, HUALY EIDEN REYES
MATEO, JUNREY BARAUD
MATES, KENELYN CELIS
MATIAS, HERMAN MARK LICUP
MATIENZO, REYZON HIBEK
MATURAN, GLENDON BACUS
MATUTINA, ROCHIE ABAYON
MAULION, MARJON LEGASPI
MAULION, MICHAEL REY SUAREZ
MAULIT, ROMMEL PACION
MAYO, JOFE SARMIENTO
MAYOR, KENNETTE FILLADO
MAZA, ALBERTO TION
MAÑACAP, JAN-JAN GABATO
MAÑAGO, EMERSON LLABRES
MECATE, MARK ANDREW DE BORJA
MECCA, REYNAN MAINIT
MECIJA, JOEL GARGULIO
MEDEL, JIJOMAR PEREZ
MEDIAVILLO, RONNIE JR ALMONTE
MEDIL, WILFRED TORRALBA
MEDINA, RHOJAN SEÑERIS
MEDRANO, JOEY JUMADIAO
MELCHOR, JOMAR PADDIT
MELICADO, ERIC JOHN NILLO
MENCIDE, RONALD TALABA
MENDAÑA, LEVI NAMANG
MENDEZ, SHARIFF SARENAS
MENDOZA, ALBBEE KENT CANDIDO
MENDOZA, ARIEL LALUNA
MENDOZA, BERMIL CADIBIDA
MENDOZA, JOED AGUDO
MENDOZA, JOSELITO JR ALPINDO
MENDOZA, KING ADRIAN ANICETA
MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
MENIANO, REY MARTIN PANGATUNGAN
MERAÑA, CRISTIAN MORTIZ
MERCADO, CHRISTOPER GUTIERREZ
MERCADO, RALPH AIROH CLAVERIA
MEREN, JOBELLE CAYANAN
MEREN, RON KEVIN CARSULA
MERETE, ANGEL BERT ABONG
MESA, JOEL ANTIOQUIA
MEÑOZA, ALBELIO JR CEBALLO
MIGUEL, JOHN LESTER BALUYUT
MIGUEL, MHELDON DE MESA
MIJARES, AIAN DHAVE GARUPIL
MIKIN, EMER-RYAN RONCAL
MILANES, MARK GERALD DE VERA
MILITANTE, KIRBY SALCEDO
MILLAR, MARK JAMIE BREN FELIX
MILLARES, JOVELYN AGUILAR
MILLARES, ROBE JUSTIN RESABAL
MILLO, KRIS JOHN ULANG
MIMAY, HERWIN FATALLA
MINA, MARK JOHN SILAO
MINSALAN, LEONAZ MEÑORIA
MIRALLES, LOVELYN
MIRANDA, ALEXIS BATAC
MIRANDA, JONATHAN MANUEL
MIRANDA, RICHARD HERNANDEZ
MIRAS, REYNALDO ROMA
MISA, FELIPE JR MONTEALEGRE
MISA, LEOBERT METRAN
MISA, VIRGILIO JR RIVERA
MOAÑA, DINDO TUANDO
MOJADO, MARLOWEN ALLANIC
MOLINA, LEINARD PASCUA
MOLINA, MARLON VILORIA
MOLINYAWE, ALDRIN JOHN ANDAL
MONASTERIO, NEIL LOVERA
MONDEJAR, KIER CABAHUG
MONDEJAR, RYAN LUMBO
MONDIA, MICO MENDOZA
MONREAL, BIEN PATRICK FANDIÑOLA
MONREAL, DERRICK JOHN FRAYNA
MONSALUD, CHRIS JOHN DOSDOS
MONSERRAT, ANGELO VISTAN
MONTANO, ELIXANDER LIQUIDO
MONTAÑA, MADONNA ABARQUEZ
MONTE, KIM LEONARD VILLAREAL
MONTEALEGRE, IAN BONAOBRA
MONTECILLO, JUDY ANN PEREZ
MONTEJO, CRISTIAN FILOMENO
MONTEMAYOR, JOSHUA DELFIN
MONTESA, JERIC PATLUNAG
MONTESCLAROS, KEVIN GONZAGA
MONTESCLAROS, RAUL JR MONTILLA
MONTIEL, VINCENT CASTILLO
MONTILLANO, VAN NEWTON POBLETE
MONZON, BONIFACIO JR NABINNEG
MORALES, CHARD-ARRON MIYANO
MORALES, JOHN KELVIN RIVERA
MORALES, PHILIP ADRIAN PICO
MORALES, RUDOLF VINCENT KING
MORALES, ZALDY TABENAS
MORALLOS, GLADYS ARIAS
MORANTE, JADE MARTIN
MORENO, ERUEL TONDO
MORENO, JOHN MICHAEL POL
MORENO, PHILIP RIOS
MORILLO, CLAUDETTE VERGARA
MOSCARE, VICENTE TOLITOL
MOSQUEDA, KOOKIE RAINA SEGUIDO
MOSTAZA, KARREN BERBA
MOSTOLES, JAKE BENZTER CANTAGEN
MUNTA, JUNRIEL TEREC
MUROS, REY JIMSON FEROLINO
MUTIA, KENNETH GODOY
MUÑEZ, ARVIN JAY MIEL
MUÑEZ, JAN LLOYD ARMAN CEGUERRA
MUÑOZ, DIOSDADO VAFLOR
NABALSE, ROMMEL MIRA
NABOS, RONILO MATIMTIM
NACAS, ABDUL HALIM SUMAGUINA
NACION, DIKSON AGRAYON
NADELA, ARVY CAPULO
NAJARRO, KARL GABRIEL NADEL DE LA CRUZ
NALAM, PHILIP ASILOM
NAMOC, REY JR VALDEHUEZA
NAMUAG, GREGGY AL LAGONOY
NANIP, DANIEL LEE CAMUA
NAPAO, RYAN NAORBE
NARDO, PHILIP MALANO
NASARRO, FRANCIS ESTILO
NATANAUAN, JERIEL MANARIN
NATAÑO, REYNAN BERDOL
NATO, ROMMEL TERCEÑO
NAVA, NEPTHALEE CASTILLO
NAVARRETE, HAROLD GIL SINGSON
NAVARRO, PATRICK PARUNGAO
NAVARRO, RUDANE AQUINO
NAVIDAD, EULOGIO CAANDOY
NAVOR, ARIEL LAWRENCE AGUILA
NAYNES, JOHN PAULO CABRIGA
NAÑOLA, KRIZMARK ABAD
NEBAB, FLORAMANTE JR CADAOAS
NEMBRA, ROBERTO JR CERBAS
NEPOMUCENO, LENDELL AUMENTADO
NESAS, KEVIN ANDAL
NEVADO, MELVIN GALLEGO
NG, KHENNEIL TAGALOG
NIDEA, STEPHEN QUIENG
NIDOY, RODOLFO III ABULENCIA
NIERVA, SHAWNA BARBARA APUADA
NIEVA, JAYSON GABILAN
NOBLEZA, JOSE II DEMATA
NOCES, WILLIAM MICUA
NOCETE, RICKY VIBAR
NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO
NOLLEDO, GENISIS SANGALANG
NOMBRE, JOVIE C
NONATO, MARCIAL OLIVA
NORTE, SEYCHELLE INDALECIO
NUAL, MARK ANTHONY MESA
NUCILLA, JOJIE MUNAR
NUEZCA, HAZEL JOY MARCOS
NUGUID, PAOLO LORENZO BUNDALIAN
NUÑEZ, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
NUÑEZ, ARNULFO JR CAMPOS
NUÑEZ, RYAN GIOVANNI ROYO
OABEL, JED MARK CABUYAO
OABEL, JOSSEFF TABI
OAFERICUA, SANDRO VINCENT FULGENCIO
OBELO, NIMWELL BALASON
OBIASCA, MHILFER PINPIN
OBILLO, RODEL QUEZADA
OBLEA, REYZENDELL LADINES
OBLEFIAS, DENNIS ABSULIO
OBLIGADO, ERIC JOHN LAXAMANA
OBLINA, ALVIN TANGUIN
OBOD, JESSIE CESAR
OBRA, JOHNS ANTHONY VILLEGAS
OBRIQUE, JHON ARTHUR MAQUILING
OCENAR, ROQUE HILVANO
OCHOCO, ALDRICK LABSAN
ODASCO, ALFONSO JR CAABAY
ODASCO, GEMELIANO TUYO
ODTUHAN, GIL PAOLO LERIOS
ODUCAYEN, JULIUS ASUERO
OFIANGA, REY ANTHONY SAGAYNO
OFLAS, MARJHON TAPAYAN
OLAIVAR, JOE NAZI CASIMSIMAN
OLANO, ALJOHN RUBIA
OLAVARIO, NOMER VILLANUEVA
OLEGARIO, JOHN JOSHUA BAÑADERA
OLI, MACJAY OPEÑA
OLIQUINO, JOEL DUMALAGAN
OLIVERAS, JEREMY ABIAN
OLIVEROS, CZYREN JAN LIAO
OLIVEROS, JOHN JAY CENITA
OLLODO, FRITZ CARL ORAEL
OLOROSO, R-J ESTORES
OLTIVEROS, OLIVER IAN II DELOS SANTOS
OLYMPIA, JUDE MARLON MANALILI
OMBID, KHRISTINE AMBO-AN
OMBROSA, JOSEPH SAGUING
OMEGA, EDBERT DENZO
OMOSURA, ARIEL ASOY
OMPOC, JHONMAR SEBO
ONA, BRYAN CAPUSI
ONANAD, WENIFREDO SALDE
ONARCE, CASTELO FERNANDEZ
ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
ONDAY, VICTOR PAOLO CANTO
ONDE, RETCHIE CASTRO
ONDO, JONNEL DE LEON
ONG, JEYMAR DABU
ONG, MHARFRED AGUILAR
ONTONG, ERICK ZEPHANIAH LOFRANCO
ONZA, JHAYSON MINTAR
ORCULLO, GRANT TEDD JASPER MANGUBAT
ORDENANTE, JOSEPH SAPITULA
ORDILLOS, CHRISTIAN BAQUIRAN
ORDOÑA, JESSELLER PEQUE
ORDUÑA, ROWELL NARAG
ORIBELLO, RENDEN GAERLAN
ORIJUELA, RONALD OSONA
ORIO, SANTOS ESPINOSA
ORION, CRISTIAN DARYL PADONIA
ORLINA, VON JERIC ORPIADA
ORNOPIA, JURES IBO
OROSCO, ELBERT BORINES
OROTEA, JEREMIAH BALLESTEROS
ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER REAL
ORTEGA, DAVE DALOJO
ORTEGA, RALPH JAZER DOMANAIS
ORTEGA, ROBERTO BELCHES
ORTIZ, CHERY MIE SABIODO
ORTIZ, FELIXBERTO JR SOROTE
ORTIZ, KATRINE KAYE SANTIAGO
OSORIO, CHARLES BRYAN CANILLO
OSUM, ROMA ANGELA RASCO
OTAÑES, JAN ALDRIN HANTOC
OTCULAN, BRENT COMITING
OTERO, ERVIN PILONES
OTIC, MARK SALVADICO
OTING, MELVER SAGALON
OXENIO, REYNALDO JR RICALDE
PABILLON, JAHAZIEL REI ANGELES
PABLO, ALFREDO JR DANCEL
PACACO, BERCHEL SARIEGO
PACALDO, CELEDONIO PESIAO
PACARDO, ERIC PARADELA
PACATANG, DENNIS ARANCANA
PACETES, VINCENT CARDINEZ
PACINIO, FRANCISCO ALMONICAR
PACIS, FRANKLIN ASINGUA
PACLEB, HAMPREY NEGRILLO
PACLEB, JUVENAL NEGRILLO
PACTO, GODWIN VENTE
PACTOL, MONETTE TAN
PADAYAO, EDMUNDO JR BADILLA
PADERO, RALP NEJUDNE
PADILLA, ALYSSA JAMEL EVANGELISTA
PADILLA, CHRISTOPER GUIBANI
PADILLA, MIECO ARELLANO
PADILLO, ROMMEL ABARQUEZ
PADUA, GILBERT CAOAYAN
PADUA, GINA MAE ARELLANO
PADUAL, ALEXIS DEQUIÑA
PAGLINAWAN, ALDRIAN CUARIO
PAGLINAWAN, CARLITO BILLO
PAGLINAWAN, FERNANDO JR CAPA
PAGTANAC, FRANZ GERARD HONORARIO
PAGUIA, GILBERT ABREU
PAGUIO, JOHN MARK DOCOT
PAGUIRIGAN, JONATHAN SALVADOR
PAIT, ANGELO BUTAD
PAJARON, BALT MAYO SALA
PAJELA, DELINGER SALAN
PAJUYO, DALTON TORREON
PALADA, WILMER JUAN
PALAGUD, ERVIE JOE GUERRERO
PALALAY, NATHANIEL DELOS REYES
PALATTAO, JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
PALAY, KEVIN JEZER RODRIGUEZ
PALCONIT, MANUEL JR PLATA
PALICPIC, JESIE GUEVARRA
PALINGCOD, NISA POLINAR
PALMA, ALDRIN VIÑAS
PALMA, CARLO LOPEZ
PALMA, JULIUS MENDOZA
PALMERO, ROMMEL JACA
PALOMA, BON GUIAN SILDURA
PALOMA, NORVIN LARRY LERIN
PAMING, PAMELA FAE FRANCISCO
PAMONAG, JOHNNY JR LAGONOY
PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN ARQUISOLA
PANCHO, CHARNETH NOE CATE BUFI
PANDERA, MARK GANTE
PANDO, JONATHAN ADALEM
PANDOY, GARRY BALAJADIA
PANES, LAIZA YHEN BALDEVIESO
PANGALIMAN, GENESIS BURGOS
PANGANIBAN, JULIUS SERIOZA
PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN PAULE
PANGANITAN, JESEM SASI
PANGAYAO, JOSHUA CORPUZ
PANISALES, CHRISTIAN SALON
PANLAAN, ALCANDY DAGOC
PANO, ARMAN LARIOSA
PANOTES, EDWARD ALFUERTO
PANTALEON, KIER ERIC ENCINA
PANTAS, ANN JESSICA RONDILLA
PANUGALING, LAMBERTO III SILDO
PAQUIBOT, JUNE NIEL PATAGOC
PAQUILBARE, ARJAY DIALA
PAQUITOL, MELLINGER POCLET
PARACUELES, ARVIN ALINGOD
PARAGUYA, JAMES KENNY RELACION
PARALEJAS, SERGIO JR FLORA
PARAN, ERIC MACAPAGAL
PARANGUE, DENCIO JR ABID
PARAZO, ARMEEN MONSALUD
PAREDES, RYAN AÑOSO
PARTIBLE, NUR BENJIE ASIRI
PARUNGAO, PATRICK IAN MANIEGO
PASANA, ARIEL AQUINO
PASCO, JOHN DANIEL ARADA
PASCUA, JAMES HAROLD BALLESTRA
PASCUA, JAYSON GUIANG
PASCUA, MOISES MERCADO
PASCUA, PEPITO JR SALVADOR
PASIA, BENZ NORMAN ABSALON
PASIG, EDWARD WINSTON SABADO
PASION, HERZON JAKE FRANCISCO
PASTOR, RONIE MANGUBAT
PATIGDAS, RAMIL PACA
PATILLA, JEROME BACALA
PAUBSANON, MARLON RECODIG
PAYUMO, MARK GENESIS DE GUZMAN
PAZ, EARL PAUL GARCIA
PAZ, RHONJHON-GLEN MACHICA
PECUNDO, ROI DRANREB SANAO
PEDERNAL, WENDELL KEITH RODRIGUEZ
PELAEZ, DHAYNY PALOMO
PELAYO, JOVEN SHAEI BONDOC
PENOLIO, HESTER KIM CINCO
PEQUIRO, IAN CHRISTOPHER MAYORMITA
PERALES, EDGAR JAY ACUÑA
PERALTA, KENNETH ABRAHAM
PERALTA, MARK JASON ROMERO
PEREZ, AMIEL JAY PRADIA
PEREZ, ARNOLD QUISORA
PEREZ, DANTESS CORCUERA
PEREZ, HEINRICH BALLARBARE
PEREZ, IAN MARK OLIVO
PEREZ, MARVIN GODOY
PEREZ, MARVIN KENT HERNANDEZ
PEREZ, MEL ACLAO
PEREZ, RICHARD CAREZO
PERIDO, RENANTE RECTO
PEROTE, ANJON LOS BAÑOS
PERRAN, ANTHONY TIANES
PEÑA, AARON JAMES REMOLACIO
PEÑAFLORIDA, ARTHUR JOHN CALUSTRE
PHUA, CHIN KEONG PASCUAL
PIA, JONY BEATO
PIAMONTE, KENRICK CANOBAS
PIDOR, JOVEMAR REVILLAS
PIEDAD, BOBBY MAGHINAY
PIN, JEY REYMAR RUALES
PINCA, REYMART CALDO
PINGUL, SID TIONGSON
PINO, JED IAN YBURAN
PIODOS, RICHARD SALEM
PIS-OY, ABEGAIL BETENIO
PIZON, MARJUN ESQUIRA
PIÑERA, JOEL DAY-US
PLACEROS, ALFREDO CORMINAL
PLACINO, RON RON JAY MUÑOZ
PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY
PLANEA, MARIANITO JR SATULOMBON
PLATON, JAY LESTER SANIANO
POLESTICO, ZED NATHANIEL RANALAN
POLLIEDO, RUEL GALOS
PONCE, ELMER ORTEGA
PONCE, KEVIN VILLAR
PONCE, SHERWIN JEFFREY RODRIGUEZ
PONGOS, CERWIN INOSARIO
PONTANARES, GINO BAOY
POQUITA, RENERIO JR MANGGARON
PORRAS, JERRYMELL LAMBAY
PORTA, ERICK REYES
PORTENTO, JOHN JERICK RELAO
POSADAS, LAURENCE GAE CABALTERA
POSADAS, RUBY JEN DEMATE
POTAT, JOEL MALABOTE
POÑEGAL, CHRISTIAN OBERO
PRADEL, RYAN MERCADO
PRADO, BILLY ELICAY
PRATO, BRIAN PUTIAN
PRECIA, FELIX JR LUCENA
PREDICALA, EDGAR JR RODRIGUEZ
PRESBITERO, ROBERT UNABIA
PRESTO, NURMAN ENGHOG
PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO
PUMARAS, MEYNARD JUSTIN ALEGADO
PUNONGBAYAN, RALPH VINCENT TAPANG
PUNZALAN, ROUJEN RIZELL BUEDAD
PUYOS, JOSE AGUSTIN MESA
QUEDDENG, GODFREY QUESEA
QUEJA, JAPETH HERRERA
QUERUBIN, REYNARD JAYVEE MEJIA
QUIAP, JARED FIEL
QUIBAN, IAN MAÑAGO
QUIBOTE, REYNALD NEPACINA
QUIJANO, JEFFREY GIL MARIANO
QUIJE, JULIETO JR LUMOSAD
QUILING, RALPH BICOL
QUILLA, RAYNEZAR TOLENTINO
QUINILITAN, JESON JOHN OLIVERIO
QUINSAY, ROMEL SUBIDO
QUINTO, MARVIN PAUL VIDAÑA
QUIPID, ROMEO FRANCO III CARILLO
QUIRANTE, PAULO GAGATE
QUIÑO, SHERWIN ABAS
RABACAL, ABDUL AZIZ DELOS SANTOS
RABAGO, ARVIN MADELOZO
RACELIS, EDGARDO JR EDER
RACHO, ARIEL JAMIN
RACIONERO, IAN CRIS MASALTA
RACOMA, MARK BENJAMIN PATIAG
RAFOLS, LARRY SALAMANCA
RAGA, NORMEL APORTO
RAGURO, DARWIN LACONSAY
RALLOS, WARREN MANGITNGIT
RAMA, JAY IAN UY
RAMEL, KEVIN NEIL SALVADOR
RAMENTO, RODOLFO VIDAD
RAMIREZ, DINDO DIALINO
RAMIREZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL BAGA
RAMIRO, JOHN VICTOR GARALDE
RAMOS, ARIX JOHN BORROMEO
RAMOS, CRIS JOSEPH SALIMO
RAMOS, ERIZ RAMOS
RAMOS, GIOVANNI LOMIBAO
RAMOS, JOHN CUSTODIO
RAMOS, KERRY ADRIAN BUMATAY
RAMOS, MARK ANGELO TARUC
RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LIM
RANA, JOHN LLOYD BARBACENA
RANCAP, AR-JHAY BERNAL
RANQUE, RIO SOLIS
RAPO, RHENIEL CASQUEJO
RAPOSAS, EUGENE MARK PERALTA
RAQUEL, ANTONIO JR GELAGA
RARANGOL, JAYMARK ARSEO
RASAY, EARLE JAN QUIBEL
RAVENA, ROSEMARIE CAPANGPANGAN
REALIZO, JELSON TAGALOG
REBATO, JOEMAR ARTASTE
REBIDEN, DORBEN CELIS
REBOREDO, MARK IAN SUYU
REBUALOS, ROGEL ANGELO ALMONTE
REBUSTES, MICHAEL DOTILLOS
REBUYA, ROMEL MORALES
REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE
RECIO, JETHRO BANAY
RED, MA TERESA CORDERO
REDONDO, ALVIN JOHN DARIA
REFORMINA, JOMAR LUGAGAY
REGACHUELO, MARCIAL LUIS LAZADO
REGALA, RED ACE SUAREZ
REGALADO, JYRUSS NESTOR BAMBA
REGINALDE, MIKHAIL JAN ESCOBAR
REGINIO, MARK ANTHONY CAALIM
REIG, JASON PALMERO
RELADO, LEOPOLDO RETORAN
RELOBA, JANO ANGCO
RELOSA, MARK TYRON PALANGPANGAN
REMO, LEUBEN UMALI
REMOROSA, SALDY CEMPRON
RENDAJE, MARK JOSEPH GALAN
RENEGADO, RICKY MERANO
RENIGEN, RANKIE REQUILLAS
RENIVA, JOHN SIMON RIBAGAY
RENTUTAR, RONNEL GACUSAN
RESAYAGA, RAFFY SERVIDAD
RESMA, MARWIN AQUINO
RESUELLO, ADONIS DANIEL DE JESUS
RESURRECCION, ROBBY SERRANO
RETALO, JEROME OMAGAP
REVELLAME, JEROME RAMIREZ
REVOCAL, JONAS GAZMEN
REYES, AUSTIN ALBERT GALANG
REYES, EDUARDO JR CABINTOY
REYES, JUDY BAGADIONG
REYES, REN JUSTIN SONSONA
REYES, RONNIE CABANELA
REYES, TEODORICO LEOPARTE
RICACHO, MIA GRAPES LLAGUNO
RICAFLANCA, REYNALDO LINING
RICAFORT, MICHAEL DACUYA
RIETA, KIMBERLIE CARLA
RIGOR, ROLAN ELISEO
RILLERA, AVELLE SERMONIA
RIMANDO, MARC JASON REBUSA
RIOFLORIDO, RICHARD SAPUNGAN
RIRAO, EDCEL GALICIA
RIVAS, GREGORIO III COLOT
RIVERA, CHARLIE VALDEZ
RIVERA, GEM RUSS PAHAYAC
RIVERA, IAN CRISTOPHER ORTEGA
RIVERA, JONATHAN CAWAYAN
RIVERA, MARK UBANA
RIVERA, MIKE FRANCIS MANALANG
RIVERA, REYMAR DUCULAN
RIVERE, CARLO JAY
RIZARDO, GERARD CARANZA
ROBLEDO, RICHARD REX VARGAS
ROBLES, ANDREW JIMENO
ROCHE, JEFREY LAURENTE
RODEO, KING FLORES
RODRIGUEZ, DANISHE MARK VILLA
RODRIGUEZ, JENNEL CUEVAS
RODRIGUEZ, JOHN HENLEY PINEDA
RODRIGUEZ, MARL DARWYN ECHALUCE
ROGANDO, WILMER ANGUS DUCUT
ROGELIO, ANICETO DE LUNA
ROGERO, REFFER JOHN VALENTIN
ROJAS, HERBERT REYES
ROJAS, XYDIA MAE ARMENDAREZ
ROLDAN, MARDIN GARCIA
ROLE, REGIDOR JR BERMAL
ROLLORATA, CHRISTIAN NOEL ARARAO
ROMANO, JAVIER SEROHIJOS
ROMERO, PHILIPE BARIO
ROMERO, RODELLO MANALO
ROMO, JOVANNE REVILLA
RONDA, JUDE ARIEL KIERULF
RONQUILLO, VICTORINO JR RADA
ROQUE, ARNIE ACE LACAP
ROQUE, CHRISTIAN BONUS
ROSALINDA, RYAN ARNEL COSMOD
ROSARIO, MARK GUMOGDA
ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
ROURA, GERALD CARLES
ROVEDILLO, DANE MAURICE ROMASANTA
ROYO, BEVERLY MERCURIO
RUBI, RICHIE ESCROPOLO
RUFINO, REX ADRIAN CAIN
RUIZ, ARLEX VERBO
RUPAL, RAYMON AVISO
SABARIAGA, TRISTAN KIM TOLENTINO
SABDULLAH, MANSAWI LAZIM
SABLAN, MARVIN SAMONTE
SACAMAY, JONEL LABITAD
SACLET, DARWIN BAUTISTA
SACUPAYO, JENALYN ADLAO
SAGARIO, DOMINGO JR SANTIAGO
SAGAT, PAUL JOHN ALICANTE
SAGISI, ARIEL JOY GUMAL-LAOI
SAGUCIO, BRYAN ARANDA
SAGURIT, JORDAN CHRIS
SAJIRAN, JULBASAR MANUEL
SALACUP, KEVIN SAGUN
SALADO, REX MANTILLA
SALAZAR, ELMER FELIZARTE
SALAZAR, MARK KENNETH TUALLA
SALAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
SALAZAR, MIKA ROSE DEMILLO
SALAZAR, MURPHY MIRANDA
SALDE, ROMEO JR CANDARI
SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
SALDUA, EMELYN SONSON
SALINAS, JOHN FRANCIS ADOLFO
SALINAS, KATHLYN JOY DAQUEP
SALINDONG, RIO GREGORIO
SALOMA, HOPE GACOS
SALOMON, AUGUST NEL PALACIO
SALUGTA, BRAIANT CAGATAN
SALVA, RUELITO TAGHOY
SALVADOR, HANSEL DIAMOLA
SALVADOR, REYMUND ABALOS
SALVANTE, ERIC RAMOS
SAMAR, LAUREANO JR RAMIREZ
SAMBAJON, GED ERIC CAPIÑA
SAMBAT, DAVE MANLANGIT
SAMBO, DENNIS JIMENEZ
SAMPACO, SOKHAIR TINTIL
SAMSON, JOSELITO ALOB
SAN JUAN, HANNAH ISABEL MAULION
SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER GADIA
SANCHEZ, JON MICHAEL ZAMORA
SANCHEZ, MAYNARD ALLEN GEVAÑA
SANDAGA, LORENZO DELA CRUZ
SANGALANG, WALDO BAQUE
SANICO, ANDY FIEL SALUDAGA
SANICO, ANNABELLE LENGUA
SANSON, ALMIRANTE AMANTIAD
SANTIAGO, CARL JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
SANTIAGO, KRISSA GABIONZA
SANTIAGO, MARK JOMMEL RAMOS
SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE LAGUMEN
SANTIAGO, MAYNARD DUMLAO
SANTIAGO, NORMAN RAMILLANO
SANTILLAN, MAYBELLE PARENA
SANTILLAN, VINCENT CABRERA
SANTILLANA, KIM CIRO CORDOVERO
SANTOS, CHARLEMAGNE STA ANA
SANTOS, ELNARD DALE SANTOS
SANTOS, FLOYD ALEXIS ALEJANDRINO
SANTOS, JERON BALAGTAS
SANTOS, MARK BONNIE ROXAS
SANTOS, ROLANDO JR PUNZALAN
SANTOS, SANIEL OLIVER AGAPITO
SANTOYO, ANGELO MULLNER
SAOY, SAMUEL MANLICLIC
SAPADEN, MICAH JENNILYN ALARCON
SAPALARAN, JAYKE LIGERALDE
SAPLAD, DARYLE SALINAS
SARABIA, EDUARDO SILANG
SARCIA, DARWIN BALANGUE
SARES, ARON GELLO LAGRAZON
SARICAL, JOHN LOUIE DIAZ
SARIOLA, REMUEL ESCARMOSA
SARMIENTO, KALVIN ALVAREZ
SARMIENTO, RAYMOND FRIAS
SARMIENTO, TROY BARTOLOME
SARNO, RODEL SARAD
SATORRE, YSRAEL MELENDREZ
SAURO, MARLOU
SAYAT, REAN MARK GANGOSO
SAYCON, MARK ANTHONY MAMAUAG
SAYNO, ANGELES RAVIZ
SAYSON, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
SEBASTIAN, ARTHUR JHAN LUNA
SEBULLEN, JEROME MASELLONES
SEDA, FLOGIE SIENA
SEGAYA, DONN REX CATOLICO
SEGOVIA, IRON FABIANTES
SEGUNDO, WILBERT SALLATIC
SEMANERO, TRISHA MAE RAMOS
SENOSIN, JEFFREY RAMBOYONG
SENTINA, MARL CHRISTIAN FANTILAGAN
SEQUIHOD, CHRISTIAN DUKE DANGAN
SERAFINES, DEXTER ABELLA
SERON, DENYLL JUMAWID
SERRANO, JOHN LESTER MANIAUL
SERRANO, KIM JARED BOMUEL
SEVA, JOSE VICTOR BOMBITA
SEVERINO, MARC GARCIA
SEVERO, CHARLES SIMANGAN
SEVILLA, ROBERTO RAMIREZ
SIACOR, BRENT TUMABINI
SIAREZ, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN PAUL GERNALE
SIAREZ, MARCO PAOLO GERNALE
SIBLA, VILPRED RABAGO
SIBUG, BERNEL ABRAHM ROXAS
SIDO, PHILIP RIO
SIERRA, REYNALDO JR CORPUZ
SIGUA, RYAN BENEDICT PANGAN
SILANG, GENEROSO GERWIN AGUIRRE
SILAO, JOMAR CORONADO
SILLA, JOHN MARK TATIERRA
SILVESTRE, BIANCA JEAN EXCONDE
SIMACON, ARNEL ELLO
SINAS, REYMAR CANOY
SINGCO, ARIEL LIBOON
SIOCO, MYRINE YSOBELLE SAN MIGUEL
SION, JORDAN PATRICK COSTALES
SIPLON, AL VINCENT GRAVADOR
SISON, ALJON LOMIBAO
SISON, JOAQUIN TIMOTEO MATIENZO
SISON, NORIEL DULAY
SOBIONO, ALJUN MACALANDAG
SOBREVILLA, KENNETH ANTOLIN
SOBRINO, VICTORIO REY CABANGANAN
SOL, GLENMOR DEMANDANTE
SOLA, SALVADOR III GIANAN
SOLANO, ROBERT BANDOQUILLO
SOLETA, BRYAN FABAYOS
SOLLANO, MARKCEL VARGAS
SOLON, ELVIN CELESTIAL
SOLPOT, ROI JOHN ORPIA
SOMBILON, SOL GEORGE AMILA
SON, RAYMART TORRES
SORIANO, FRANCES CRISTINE REYES
SORIANO, GABBY CABANAYAN
SORIANO, MARK JEROME FRIAS
SORIANO, RUFINO MARASIGAN
SORNILLO, MARIECRIS BULLECER
SORO, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
SOSMEÑA, MARIEL SURIMA
SOTERO, RYAN ALDENESE
STA ANA, ARJAY MIRANDA
SUAN, MARLO JAY CRUZADA
SUAREZ, AMAN DUANE TALA
SUAREZ, APRIL NIEL ROSEQUE
SUAREZ, NICASIO JR ROJAS
SUAZO, ANGELO ORIAS
SUAZO, JAN EL REY PORTUGALIZA
SUCUANO, JOSE MARI PONTERES
SUGANO, WENDELL TUMANDA
SUICO, MERKEVEN AMBRAY
SULEIK, ZAHIRUDDIN DALANDAG
SUMAGUI, MARK RYAN DE LA CRUZ
SUMANTING, ROMEL GASTADOR
SUMCIO, EDISON MALONES
SUMINGUIT, ACE HOYUHOY
SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
SUNGA, MARK LARRY ROMERO
SUNGLAO, JERALD NAVAJA
SUPRECENCIA, JOSEPH JR SALDEVIA
SUSTAL, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SACRO
SUYAT, WARREN BERMUDEZ
SUÑER, DEAN MARK ANGOT
TABALBA, ELEAZAR FERNANDO
TABAO, JOHN PAUL VILAR
TABIGUE, JAYMEE REY BALI
TABING, SYDNEY MANGOMA
TABIOS, FILIPINAS DUMPIT
TABLE, ARNEL DELIJO
TABOR, RODERICK SIERRA
TABULI, JAMES BRADLEY LIBED
TACSIAT, JOHNLYN PATUBO
TACUBAY, RAFFY TAMAYOR
TADEO, EDMUNDO ZAMORA
TADINA, CHRISTIAN ABAGA
TADURAN, JAMES BYRON PULGA
TAGACA, CHRISTIAN LEE RAROGAL
TAGANGUIN, ARIEL VON PANGILINAN
TAGAVILLA, JASON AMODO
TAGGUEG, PAOLO ANGELO BAUTISTA
TAGHOY, AUGUSTO PAULITE
TAGROS, RONNEL BALAGWIS
TAGUM, JOHN MARK DORINGO
TAHIR, AL-KENZAR LUIS
TAJOS, RYAN ANTHONY HALOS
TALASTAS, WILSON JAMES VILLANUEVA
TALHA, SIMON WARGUES
TALLO, ANGELO SAMPAN
TALUSAN, MANUEL JR JIMENEZ
TAMAYO, LEANNA JAENE ALCANTARA
TAMBAG, JOHN ERIC LEDESMA
TAMON, KLEFFORTS PAGUNSAN
TAMONDONG, JAN NICOLO RIEGO
TAMSI, JON PATRICK RIZO
TAN, ARNOLD BONGAT
TAN, CHRISTOPHER MOLINILLA
TAN, JOSEPH NIÑO ANQUILIANO
TAN, MARY GRACE SY
TANAEL, MARK JASON PAMPLONA
TANAMAL, JETH AGBAS
TANAP, DECX HAREL GONZALES
TANCOGO, ROSALINO JR CAINOY
TANDAYU, JHONNY DULDULAO
TANDOGON, PHILIPP VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
TANGA-AG, KAREEM ALI DUMACYON
TANGALIN, HERMINIGILDO JR DUMO
TANGAN, SAMUEL ESPERANZATE
TANTIADO, ADONIS MANIGO
TANUDTANUD, GARY NAVASQUEZ
TAPEL, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS
TAQUEBAN, ROCKY SEVERINO BUQUING
TARADEL, ADRIAN OYANDO
TAROMA, DENNIS NAVA
TARUSANAN, CLAYD ACE FLOR
TATEL, VON SOEHNLE CATAYTAY
TAUYAN, JULIUS ACE SAGUN
TAÑADA, MARK JAYSON MANDAYO
TEJADA, JUSTIN GAIL COLEGIO
TEJADA, VIRGILIO JR ACENA
TEJANO, MILLARD ANDRADA
TEJERO, JOHN CARLO FRUTA
TEJERO, NIKKI ROY MAUSA
TEMPLA, JOHN VERGEL PALLER
TENA, POL KRISTIAN MANDRIQUE
TENIO, BRYAN METRAN
TENORIO, ARIEL MARAVILLA
TENORIO, NERL DE CASTRO
TENORIO, ROMMEL GABASAN
TERMOSO, ALGEN CALONIA
TESANI, MARK JUNELL BADUA
TEVES, ARMAN HERMENEGILDO
TEÑOSO, ALFREDO JR AGUJAR
TIAMZON, VIRGILIO JR GOMEZ
TIBE, JONEL EBUENGA
TIBWIN, ROLDAN
TICZON, MANUEL RYAN UY
TIKAN, PHILLIP JR NGIDCHI
TILLO, GIAN CARLO SUPERFICIAL
TINDOC, PAUL ANTOLIN
TINGSON, JOHN MARTIN PEHID
TINONGA, LYNDON TEOFILO
TIONGCO, JOEL ESPAÑO
TOBIANO, DAVID JOHN MAICO
TOGONON, ALJON GUICO
TOLEDANO, ANTONY ATAY
TOLEDO, JOHN LESTER LEGACION
TOLENTINO, GIL RIDICK SADIARIN
TOLENTINO, JOMAR CAYABYAB
TOLENTINO, LESTER JOHN BANIQUED
TOLENTINO, MARK LESTER PATAUNIA
TOLENTINO, ROLANDO JR ROMANO
TOLIBAS, EGIELOU YAMBA
TOMAS, SAMMY JR KADUSALE
TOPACIO, BILLY JOEL VILLARE
TORERO, WENCESLAO JR EBOÑA
TORRENTIRA, MARK JOSEPH DIAZ
TORRENUEVA, HARVIE ARELLANO
TORRES, GHERSON BATTUNG
TORRES, JEFFERSON MARANOC
TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO
TORRES, PATRICK SIMBULAN
TORRES, RICHARD GINOLOS
TORRUBIA, SAMSON JR CABIGAS
TOZU, CHRISTIAN TOLING
TUAZON, RIZALITO JR SIRON
TUELLA, DEO VERBO ALCERA
TUGAOEN, DERICK TAGUDIN
TULAY, ANJO ZAGADA
TUMACDANG, FRANCISCO ADONG
TUMALA, CASIMERO ONGCOY
TUMAMPOS, ALFREDO BULALA
TUNDAYAG, DANDY PAFIN
TUNGCUL, ARCHIE TAGACAY
TUPAS, ARTHUR REX INFANTE
UAYAN, EARL JAY CAGUBCOB
ULEP, LADY MARIANNE PASION
ULIT, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
ULITIN, DANN MARK NATANAUAN
URBINO, REMMADHYLE DOCUSIN
URBODA, JERICO BONGATO
URBODA, TITO BONGATO
URGEL, ALVIN NOTARTE
URSULUM, GERALD CARPIO
USERO, ALDEN OLESCO
VALDEZ, CHRIZA MORTEL
VALDEZ, GEMMARIE EVANGELISTA
VALDEZ, HERBERT JOSEPH LIWANAG
VALDEZ, JAE MARIE TEREC
VALDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT PAJARILLO
VALDEZ, PHIL JAY APOLLO RIMANDO
VALDEZTAMON, IAN DELA TORRE
VALENCIA, KARL BENEDICT CRUZ
VALENCIA, KEVIN JOHN LANDICHO
VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO JAMISON
VALENCIA, RONELO MAGBANUA
VALENTINO, DANIEL TOMAS
VALENZUELA, ALEX NABONG
VALENZUELA, HARDEEF DELA ROSA
VALLE, JOHN MARK MORATO
VALLENTOS, RONILO ECAT
VALLO, ANTON DE VERA
VARGAS, ALAN LORENZO
VARGAS, EUGENE NICOLAS
VASQUEZ, RITCHE BERONG
VAÑO, JOSE BRYAN PASA
VEDIJA, RONALD GINDAP
VEGA, JANNES MIZRAIM PULIDO
VEGA, JULIP CESAR AVILES
VELASCO, ANGELO MACASLING
VELASCO, CHRIS JOHN ALIAZAS
VELASCO, JOHN LYNDELL BAJUYO
VELASCO, KEERBY PEREZ
VELASCO, RICARDO SUNGGAHID
VELASCO, ROMMEL JR AÑONUEVO
VELASQUEZ, EDRIN ANDREW LUNAR
VELASQUEZ, JECARL CUTAB
VENOZA, ROBERTO MACARAEG
VENTO, LOUIE AERON BAUTISTA
VENTURA, ANARAAR PASION
VENUS, GIANELLI OLIVER
VENUYA, MARIA IRENE VILLANUEVA
VERA CRUZ, DANMARK ESTEMBER
VERALLO, JULIUS CESAR MONGAS
VERANO, MARIEL JAY NUGAL
VERGARA, VENJIE NICOLAS
VERSOZA, ROGER GUTAY
VERTUDES, RAFAEL URBINO
VIBAL, ARIEL BONAGUA
VICENTE, JERIMIAH GONZALES
VICENTE, JESSPER MAON
VICHOZO, J-BENJOR CRIBE
VICTORIA, RICKY JR REAL
VIERNES, CLYDE MARK
VIERNES, GIAN CYDRICK MACATANGAY
VIERNES, RODEL CABALO
VILELA, JAIRUS AZRA PANGANIBAN
VILLACORTE, EMILIANO JR LABIANO
VILLADOS, DAVID JOSEPH UMIPIG
VILLAESTER, MARIA LOURDES PLEYTO
VILLAFLOR, DEESA FAYE BIHASA
VILLAMAR, STEPHEN JAMES TORREGOZA
VILLAMIL, RONALDO CLAVERIA
VILLAMOR, FELIX DELA TORRE
VILLAN, RALPH JOHN MONTERO
VILLANIL, ERNESTO JR ALIPIN
VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NAVATO
VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ROBERT TABELON
VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO JR MONTEPIO
VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY LAMUSAO
VILLANUEVA, REY ANAMA
VILLANUEVA, ROMEO JR OLAN
VILLARANTE, GLESSIE DULDULAO
VILLAROSA, JUN MAR TIBAY
VILLAROYA, DARWIN OCADO
VILLAROYA, DULF ANTHONY BATIANCILA
VILLASANA, NIKKO GALVE
VILLAVERDE, SENNER ANDAO
VILLAZOR, GABRIEL MONTAÑO
VILLENA, JEROME BODOTA
VILLIGAS, JORGE ATAY
VILORIA, MIKE ROBIN GO
VILORIA, RON LOUIE ROSETE
VINGNO, RICHARD FAVILA
VIODOR, KENETH DAVID BAUTISTA
VIOLANDA, ALVIN LASCOÑA
VIRAY, EFREN PAUL VELASCO
VIRTUCIO, VIVIENNE MAE AGUILA
VIRTUDEZ, JOHN KARLO CARLOS
VISITACION, BRYANN CHRISTOPHER VASQUEZ
VISITACION, MARLON DE LA PEÑA
VISPERAS, JASON SUMALINOG
VITENTE, RODSTAR ANTONIO
VITERBO, RODNIE MACATUAL
VITO, AXEL JAN ALGARNE
VITOR, RANDY SENDRIJAS
VITUALLA, JOHN CARLO CALARA
VIVAR, DERIC HAROLD DIALOLA
VOLANTE, ANGELA GRACE ARGENTE
WAGAS, RYAN RETARDO
WAKAT, EDELYN WASIT
WATE, CARL IAN LANZADERAS
WILLY, SHERAINE MAE TUBAL
YABUT, MELCHOR IBJONG
YANA, GILBERT BETE
YANES, DARWIN CANULLAS
YAO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
YAO, RIZALITO DACALLOS
YARTE, JOHN ANTHONY QUIOZON
YBAÑEZ, EDUARD SEMBLANTE
YBAÑEZ, JOHN RHODEL BALINGIT
YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JR
YEMA, DARRAH MARGARETTE DIMAYUGA
YLAGAN, RAMIERJAKE ALIWALAS
YONGAO, RYAN JAY ARAÑA
YUSUF, ABDUL MUIN BRAHIM
ZABALERIO, ARIEL ANDRADE
ZAMORA, KIVEN ALBORTE
ZAMORA, PETE ANDRE BAHALLA
ZANTUA, MAYRA JAMOLIN
ZARASPE, RONUALDO FLORES
ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN
ZERRUDO, EFREN JR BUSTAMANTE
ZURBITO, ALEXANDER JR TUMBAGA
ZUÑIGA, VAL-ART VILA

You May Also Like